VTTA ( Lancs and Lakes)(all ages)(NLTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: L5012
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Std± Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard Bideau Male 1:43:05 29.103 Mph 150
2 Richard Bickley Male 1:44:27 28.722 Mph 147.414
3 Ben Stead Male 1:46:55 28.059 Mph 144.828
4 Andrew Whiteside Male 1:48:00 27.778 Mph 142.241
5 Craig Horseman Male 1:48:14 27.718 Mph 139.655
6 Kieran Lacey Male 1:48:49 27.569 Mph 137.069
7 Eddie Addis Male 1:49:28 27.406 Mph 134.483
8 John Morgan Male 1:49:33 27.385 Mph 131.897
9 Derek Parkinson Male 1:49:59 27.277 Mph 129.31
10 Daniel Shackleton Male 1:50:14 27.215 Mph 126.724
11 Gavin Wright Male 1:51:18 26.954 Mph 124.138
12 Paul Fleming Male 1:51:59 26.79 Mph 121.552
13 Emil Petrov Male 1:52:39 26.631 Mph 118.966
14 Dan Taylor Male 1:53:59 26.32 Mph 116.379
15 Matt Stell Male 1:54:20 26.239 Mph 113.793
16 Allistair Moffat Male 1:56:49 25.681 Mph 111.207
17 Joseph Cadwallader Male 1:56:53 25.667 Mph 108.621
18 Paul Julien Male 1:56:57 25.652 Mph 106.034
19 Aidan Holgate Male 1:57:01 25.637 Mph 103.448
20 Steven Hankey Male 1:57:05 25.623 Mph 100.862
21 Adrian Sowerby Male 1:57:31 25.528 Mph 98.276
22 Phil Shaw Male 1:57:31 25.528 Mph 95.69
23 David Trotter Male 1:57:59 25.427 Mph 93.103
24 Michael Curran Male 1:58:04 25.409 Mph 90.517
25 Mark Warters Male 1:58:07 25.399 Mph 87.931
26 Stuart Crawford Male 1:58:59 25.214 Mph 85.345
27 David Hill Male 1:59:00 25.21 Mph 82.759
27 Kenneth A Brown Male 1:59:00 25.21 Mph 82.759
29 Erica Booth Male 1:59:36 25.084 Mph 77.586
30 Paul Russell Male 2:00:06 24.979 Mph 75
31 Stuart Timmins Male 2:00:21 24.927 Mph 72.414
32 Peter Leonard Male 2:00:57 24.804 Mph 69.828
33 Robert Hulme Male 2:00:59 24.797 Mph 67.241
34 James Duffy Male 2:01:30 24.691 Mph 64.655
35 John Cook Male 2:01:35 24.674 Mph 62.069 Claim
36 Martin Coopland Male 2:02:03 24.58 Mph 59.483
37 David Wright Male 2:02:26 24.503 Mph 56.897
38 Graham Jones Male 2:02:48 24.43 Mph 54.31
39 John Stirzaker Male 2:02:52 24.417 Mph 51.724
40 Mark Hulme Male 2:03:20 24.324 Mph 49.138
41 Mark Jones Male 2:03:50 24.226 Mph 46.552
42 Stuart Garnett Male 2:04:15 24.145 Mph 43.966
43 Warren Mason Male 2:04:28 24.103 Mph 41.379
44 Douglas Holmes Male 2:05:06 23.981 Mph 38.793
45 Richard Tyson Male 2:05:43 23.863 Mph 36.207
46 David Pritchard Male 2:05:48 23.847 Mph 33.621
47 Mike Westmorland Male 2:06:03 23.8 Mph 31.034
48 Martin Horrobin Male 2:07:14 23.579 Mph 28.448
49 David Rundall Male 2:07:23 23.551 Mph 25.862
50 David Gamble Male 2:08:37 23.325 Mph 23.276
51 Joanna Cebrat Male 2:09:42 23.13 Mph 20.69
52 Phil Wade Male 2:10:15 23.033 Mph 18.103
53 Sue Cheetham Male 2:10:20 23.018 Mph 15.517
54 Brian Morrell Male 2:14:08 22.366 Mph 12.931
55 Theresa Taylor Male 2:15:31 22.137 Mph 10.345
56 Carol Westmorland Male 2:18:08 21.718 Mph 7.759
57 Nick Higginson Male 2:18:18 21.692 Mph 5.172
58 Victoria Mcmurtha Male 2:20:56 21.287 Mph 2.586
DNF Clifford Degraff Male 0 Claim
DNF Philip Whitehead Male 0
DNF Brian Fogarty Male 0
DNS(A) Lee Faulkner Male 0
DNS(A) Rachel Jeff Male 0
DNS(A) Michael Cox Male 0
DNS(A) Ian Cox Male 0
DNS(A) Deborah Moss Male 0
DNS(A) Benjamin Horrobin Male 0