Blaydon CC (Whittonstall 2 Stage)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-19
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH18+MH19
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Archie Irving Male Junior Beacon Wheelers 01:59.3 0 Mph 150
2 Jamie Johnson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 02:06.4 0 Mph 143.478
3 Graeme Wardale Male Vet Team Bikestop Tyrekey 02:08.2 0 Mph 136.957
4 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 02:08.7 0 Mph 130.435
5 Wilson-jay Brown Male Senior PM Racing UK 02:14.8 0 Mph 123.913
6 Ethan Richards Male Junior Racing Metro 15 02:15.1 0 Mph 117.391
7 Graeme Kirton Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 02:17.0 0 Mph 110.87
8 Michael Todd Male Senior Derwentside CC 02:17.3 0 Mph 104.348
9 Joe Stringer Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 02:18.7 0 Mph 97.826
10 Noel Stoddart Male Vet Blaydon CC 02:18.9 0 Mph 91.304
11 Craig Hodgson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 02:21.1 0 Mph 84.783
12 Daniel Thompson Male Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 02:25.0 0 Mph 78.261
13 Sean Leckey Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 02:26.1 0 Mph 71.739
14 Simon Emsley Male Vet Derwentside CC 02:30.5 0 Mph 65.217
15 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 02:30.9 0 Mph 58.696
16 Craig Usher Male Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 02:40.5 0 Mph 52.174
17 Colin Blacklock Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 02:41.8 0 Mph 45.652
18 Sarah Wilkinson Female Vet Blaydon CC 02:42.3 0 Mph 39.13
19 Barry Fordham Male Vet Cestria C.C. 02:44.5 0 Mph 32.609
20 Emma Glover Female Senior Cestria C.C. 02:55.7 0 Mph 26.087
21 Michael Trow Male Vet Blaydon CC 03:00.7 0 Mph 19.565
22 Adam Richards Male Juvenile Racing Metro 15 03:31.3 0 Mph 13.043
23 Joe Mcmillan Male Vet Blaydon CC 03:58.0 0 Mph 6.522
DNS(A) Lee Ridden Male Vet Reifen Racing 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Lee Ager Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Charles Bayley Male Senior Backyard Bootleggers 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Archie Murdoch Male Juvenile Racing Metro 15 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Ian Gallon Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Clive Allan Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Ian Clark Male Espoir Backyard Bootleggers 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Mick Chappel Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Sam Atkinson Male Senior Cestria C.C. 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Paul Wright Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:00.0 0