Nottingham Clarion CC 3-up TTT (Incorporating National Clarion Championship)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/3
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Jack Levick Male 50:49 29.518 Mph
1 George Thompson Male 50:49 29.518 Mph
1 Billy Jarish Male 50:49 29.518 Mph
2 Stewart Bates Male 54:27 27.548 Mph
2 Anthony Jackson Male 54:27 27.548 Mph
2 Mike Cooke Male 54:27 27.548 Mph
3 Matthew Bottrill Male 55:11 27.182 Mph
3 Neal Parkin Male 55:11 27.182 Mph
3 Daniel Barnett Male 55:11 27.182 Mph
4 Simon Pitchford Male 55:16 27.141 Mph
4 Paul Lunn Male 55:16 27.141 Mph
4 Steve Kaye Male 55:16 27.141 Mph
5 David Ellis Male 56:57 26.339 Mph
5 Steven Barrell Male 56:57 26.339 Mph
5 Mathew Stonley Male 56:57 26.339 Mph
6 Giles White Male 57:04 26.285 Mph
6 Chris Draper Male 57:04 26.285 Mph
6 Tom Foreman Male 57:04 26.285 Mph
7 Ian Clarke Male 59:08 25.366 Mph
7 Scott Harrison Male 59:08 25.366 Mph
7 Adam Coupe Male 59:08 25.366 Mph
8 John Odell Male 59:12 25.338 Mph
8 Rob Saunders Male 59:12 25.338 Mph
8 Daniel Heywood Male 59:12 25.338 Mph
9 Huw Thomas Male 1:00:04 24.972 Mph
9 James Leavesley Male 1:00:04 24.972 Mph
9 Ian Lindsay Male 1:00:04 24.972 Mph
10 Sean Longworth Male 1:02:07 24.148 Mph Claim
10 Neil Pike Male 1:02:07 24.148 Mph
10 Simon Fenwick Male 1:02:07 24.148 Mph Claim
11 Matthew Burbidge Male 1:03:18 23.697 Mph
11 Andrew Goodwin Male 1:03:18 23.697 Mph Claim
11 Simon Grayson Male 1:03:18 23.697 Mph Claim
12 Steve Clarke Male 1:05:55 22.756 Mph
12 Philip Merritt Male 1:05:55 22.756 Mph
12 Ian Aunger Male 1:05:55 22.756 Mph
13 Jez Willows Male 1:06:20 22.613 Mph
13 Roger Widdowson Male 1:06:20 22.613 Mph
13 Kevin Humphreys Male 1:06:20 22.613 Mph
14 Mel Evans Male 1:06:29 22.562 Mph Claim
14 Lindsay Clarke Male 1:06:29 22.562 Mph
14 Tonya Smith Male 1:06:29 22.562 Mph
15 Lucy Bromley Male 1:08:43 21.829 Mph
15 Victoria Koslowski Male 1:08:43 21.829 Mph Claim
15 Lucy Sturgess Male 1:08:43 21.829 Mph
16 Jessica Beyer-lyons Male 1:09:30 21.583 Mph
16 Clem Bird Male 1:09:30 21.583 Mph
16 Jayne Clarke Male 1:09:30 21.583 Mph Claim
17 Beccy Payne Male 1:10:24 21.307 Mph
17 Sarah Soden Male 1:10:24 21.307 Mph
17 Deirdre Harrington Male 1:10:24 21.307 Mph
18 Rebecca Chadwick Male 1:14:55 20.022 Mph Claim
18 Catherine Harrison Male 1:14:55 20.022 Mph Claim
18 Rachel Tully Male 1:14:55 20.022 Mph Claim
19 Catriona Wynne Male 1:20:01 18.746 Mph Claim
19 Aly Wile Male 1:20:01 18.746 Mph
19 Tres Gretton-roche Male 1:20:01 18.746 Mph