North Hampshire RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Rob Sharland Male Senior 20:02 29.949 Mph
2 Stephen Walkling Male Velo Club St Raphael 20:27 29.339 Mph Claim
3 Richard Prebble Male 21:12 28.301 Mph Claim
4 Tim Cartwright Male Newbury RC 21:17 28.19 Mph Claim
5 David Shepherd Male GS Stella 21:21 28.102 Mph Claim
6 Phil Ember Male 21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
7 Jimmy Little Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:34 27.82 Mph Claim
8 Jake Prior Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 21:38 27.734 Mph
9 Jan Labrooy Male 21:39 27.713 Mph Claim
10 Angus MacInnes Male Vet 21:42 27.649 Mph
11 Martin Winter Male Twickenham CC 21:46 27.564 Mph Claim
12 Jon Lewis Male 22:02 27.231 Mph Claim
13 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
14 Lee Chaplin Male 22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
15 Stuart Stow Male 22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
16 Andrew Murray Male London Dynamo 22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
17 Lee Turner Male Sigma Sports 22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
18 David Dalton Male 22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
19 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
20 Keith Griffin Male 22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
21 Mark Bixley Male Festival Road Club 22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
22 Mark Brambleby Male 23:01 26.067 Mph Claim
23 Daniel Sharp Male Vet 23:16 25.787 Mph
24 Alan Emmott Male 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
25 Keith Webster Male 23:21 25.695 Mph Claim
25 Mike O'Gorman Male Vet 23:21 25.695 Mph
27 James Hewitt Male 23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
28 Paul Coles Male Vet 23:28 25.568 Mph
29 Lesley Walkling Male 23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
30 Andrew Jones Male 23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
31 Nigel Brown Male Newbury RC 23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
32 Graham Giggs Male Senior Bath Road Club 23:42 25.316 Mph
33 Steve Davies Male 23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
34 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 23:52 25.139 Mph Claim
35 Ben Fielden Male GS Stella 23:53 25.121 Mph Claim
36 Keith Downie Male Vet 24:03 24.947 Mph
37 Nigel Ford Male C2 24:05 24.913 Mph
38 Tom Bandy Male Portsdown Hill CC 24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
39 Natalie White Male Senior 24:31 24.473 Mph
40 Chris Braiden Male 24:33 24.439 Mph Claim
41 Jorj James Male Vet 24:34 24.423 Mph
42 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 24:41 24.307 Mph Claim
43 Stewart Harrison Male 24:50 24.16 Mph Claim
44 Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 25:15 23.762 Mph Claim
45 Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 25:26 23.59 Mph Claim
46 John Froud Male Vet 25:30 23.529 Mph
47 Barry Packman Male 26:23 22.741 Mph Claim
48 Anna Steadman Male 26:24 22.727 Mph Claim
49 Chris Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 26:34 22.584 Mph Claim
50 Neil Ferrelly Male 26:38 22.528 Mph Claim
51 Huw Lloyd Male Farnham RC 26:44 22.443 Mph Claim
52 Keith White Male Epsom CC 26:51 22.346 Mph Claim
53 David Butler Male 26:57 22.263 Mph Claim
54 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 27:19 21.964 Mph Claim
55 Kaye Dwyer Male Vet 27:21 21.937 Mph
56 Robert Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 27:28 21.844 Mph Claim
57 Barrington Day Male 30:10 19.889 Mph Claim
58 Patrick Ryan Male 31:04 19.313 Mph Claim
58 Brian James Male Vet 31:04 19.313 Mph
60 Bob West Male Velo Club Venta 32:16 18.595 Mph Claim
DNS Mike Anderson Male Claim
DNS Simon Church Male Vet
DNS Richard Blake Male Claim
DNS Richard Poole Male Claim
DNS Matt Harris Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS John Stepney Male Claim
DNS Oliver Roberts Male Claim
DNS Nigel Croxford Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Wouter Sybrandy Male Sigma Sports Claim
DNS Colin McDermott Male Claim
DNS Micheal Gowan Male Claim
DNS Phillip Burgin Male Claim
DNS Nigel Pratt Male Claim
DNS Peter Phipps Male Claim