wrekinsport cc (hilly)(scca 1 of 14)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 18 Miles
  • Course: k21/18
  • Closing Date: 20-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ben Healy Male 36:48 29.348 Mph 150
2 Harry Walton Male 40:36 26.601 Mph 144.828
3 Matt Gibbons Male 41:32 26.003 Mph 139.655
4 Jamieson Blain Male 41:56 25.755 Mph 134.483 Claim
5 Jack Wilson Male 42:22 25.492 Mph 129.31
6 Phillip Glaze Male 42:42 25.293 Mph 124.138
7 Gary Walters Male 43:35 24.78 Mph 118.966 Claim
8 Karl Moseley Male 43:47 24.667 Mph 113.793
9 Joseph Costello Male 44:04 24.508 Mph 108.621
10 Simon Dighton Male 44:31 24.261 Mph 103.448
11 Timothy O'donnell Male 44:46 24.125 Mph 98.276
12 Nick Long Male 44:51 24.08 Mph 93.103
13 Adam Mumford Male 45:03 23.973 Mph 87.931
14 Alex Leek Male 45:09 23.92 Mph 82.759
15 William Baugh Male 45:42 23.632 Mph 77.586
16 Chris Davies Male 46:14 23.36 Mph 72.414 Claim
17 Richard Smith Male 47:23 22.793 Mph 67.241
18 Emma Serjeant Male 47:32 22.721 Mph 62.069
19 Ian Connolly Male 47:52 22.563 Mph 56.897
20 Allan Henderson Male 48:34 22.237 Mph 51.724
21 Dave Moore Male 48:38 22.207 Mph 46.552 Claim
22 Ian Hobley Male 49:59 21.607 Mph 41.379
23 Debbie Hutson-lumb Male 51:39 20.91 Mph 36.207
24 Alistair Hatton Male 51:42 20.89 Mph 31.034
25 Jenny Newton Male 52:58 20.39 Mph 25.862
26 Damian Jay Male 56:02 19.274 Mph 20.69
27 Declan Logue Male 59:16 18.223 Mph 15.517
28 Antonia Lynam Male 1:03:44 16.946 Mph 10.345
29 Jonathan Morris Male 1:06:42 16.192 Mph 5.172
DNF Paul Mulready Male 0
DNS(A) Terry Icke Male 0
DNS(A) Victor Chetta Male 0
DNS(A) Steve Elcocks Male 0
DNS(A) Andy Hazell Male 0
DNS(A) Hayley Simmonds Male 0
DNS(A) George Evans Male 0
DNS(A) Charlotte Chapman Male 0
DNS(A) Dave York Male 0
DNS(A) Steven Prince Male 0
DNS(A) Ed Middleton Male 0
DNS(A) Jenny York Male 0
DNS(A) Bryn Davies Male 0
DNS(A) Fraser Mackinnon Male 0
DNS(A) Jacob Sparrow Male 0 Claim
DNS(A) Richard Kay Male 0
DNS(A) Andy Davies Male 0
DNS(A) Edward Biddle Male 0
DNS Philip Gardner Male 0
DNS Matt Bramford-hale Male 0
DNS Richard Goddard Male 0
DNS Ronnie Tse Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Chapman Male 0
DNS Rebecca Richardson Male 0
DNS David Mole Male 0
DNS Mark Griffiths Male 0
DNS Jason Harland Male 0
DNS Louise Woodvine Male 0
DNS Stuart Proctor Male 0
DNS Dean Dovey Male 0