Richmond Park TT 10.4

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rob Sharland Male Senior 23:19 26.762 Mph 0
2 Gabriel Evans Male London Dynamo 23:56 26.072 Mph 0 Claim
3 Chris Nicholls Male Senior 24:12 25.785 Mph 0
4 Jamie Francis Male London Dynamo 24:27 25.521 Mph 0 Claim
5 Steve Irwin Male Vet 24:33 25.417 Mph 0
6 Stephen Ralston Male London Dynamo 25:45 24.233 Mph 0 Claim
7 Rebecca Slack Male 25:49 24.17 Mph 0 Claim
8 Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach 25:49 24.17 Mph 0
9 Henry Sheldon Male 25:50 24.155 Mph 0 Claim
10 Aaron Olszewski Male 25:55 24.077 Mph 0 Claim
11 James Griffin Male 26:08 23.877 Mph 0 Claim
12 Matthew Clarke Male 26:10 23.847 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jasmijn Muller Male 26:16 23.756 Mph 0 Claim
14 Maryka Sennema Male Vet 26:19 23.711 Mph 0
15 Alex Ioannides Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:42 23.371 Mph 0 Claim
16 William Mcavock Male Vet London Dynamo 26:59 23.125 Mph 0
17 Tam T Male 27:00 23.111 Mph 0 Claim
18 Matt Lunt Male 27:02 23.082 Mph 0 Claim
19 Rob Allen Male 27:08 22.997 Mph 0 Claim
20 Angus Beaumont Male 27:10 22.969 Mph 0 Claim
21 Serge Bouschet Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 27:12 22.941 Mph 0
22 Nicholas Sen Male 27:14 22.913 Mph 0 Claim
23 Mark Gray Male London Dynamo 27:20 22.829 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jonathan Zisaruk Male 27:26 22.746 Mph 0 Claim
25 Charles Peach Male London Dynamo 27:26 22.746 Mph 0 Claim
26 Tim Lawn Male 27:29 22.704 Mph 0 Claim
27 Giles Porter Male London Dynamo 27:43 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
28 Tobias Dahlhaus Male London Dynamo 27:51 22.406 Mph 0 Claim
29 Robert Shiels Male London Dynamo 27:55 22.352 Mph 0 Claim
30 Louise Moriarty Male Look Mum No Hands! 27:59 22.299 Mph 0 Claim
31 Adam Wells Male Kingston Wheelers CC 28:01 22.272 Mph 0 Claim
32 David Spring Male 28:03 22.246 Mph 0 Claim
33 James Mackenzie Male 28:05 22.219 Mph 0 Claim
34 Clare Campbell-smith Male Vet Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team 28:09 22.167 Mph 0
35 Stuart Anderson Male 28:15 22.088 Mph 0 Claim
36 Alex Wilmer Male London Dynamo 28:16 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
37 Greg Russell Male 28:18 22.049 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sandra Blenkinsop Male Kingfisher Triathletes 28:19 22.036 Mph 0 Claim
39 Tom Simpson Male 28:21 22.01 Mph 0 Claim
40 Boru Pratt Mccullagh Male 28:28 21.92 Mph 0 Claim
41 Jamie Mcloughlin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 28:32 21.869 Mph 0 Claim
42 Edd Sowden Male 28:41 21.755 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Sellars Male Vet 28:41 21.755 Mph 0
44 Christian Kinmont Male London Dynamo 28:51 21.629 Mph 0 Claim
45 Rupert Baker Male London Dynamo 28:58 21.542 Mph 0 Claim
46 John Beer Male 29:05 21.455 Mph 0 Claim
47 Clare Gillott Male 29:12 21.37 Mph 0 Claim
48 Rexford Pennington Male 29:12 21.37 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Campbell Male London Dynamo 29:29 21.164 Mph 0 Claim
50 Michelle Sellars Male 29:33 21.117 Mph 0 Claim
51 Bella Leach Male London Phoenix CC 29:37 21.069 Mph 0 Claim
52 Nicole Oh Male 29:38 21.057 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 29:49 20.928 Mph 0 Claim
54 Peter King Male Vet Crystal Palace Triathletes 29:51 20.904 Mph 0
55 James Spackman Male London Dynamo 30:01 20.788 Mph 0 Claim
56 Sarah Phelps Male Brighton Mitre CC 30:05 20.742 Mph 0 Claim
57 Joe Hinder Male 30:09 20.696 Mph 0 Claim
58 Colin Mercer Male 30:12 20.662 Mph 0 Claim
59 Jorge Alberzoni Male London Dynamo 30:41 20.337 Mph 0 Claim
60 Anita Jones Male Vet 30:44 20.304 Mph 0
61 Edward Corrigan Male 30:46 20.282 Mph 0 Claim
62 Kathryn Morris Male 30:47 20.271 Mph 0 Claim
63 Mark Corliss Male 31:10 20.021 Mph 0 Claim
64 Alice Saltmarsh Male AeroCoach 31:14 19.978 Mph 0 Claim
65 James Etheridge Male 31:41 19.695 Mph 0 Claim
66 Elin Williamson Male 31:43 19.674 Mph 0 Claim
67 James Watthey Male London Dynamo 31:47 19.633 Mph 0 Claim
68 David Smith Male 32:00 19.5 Mph 0 Claim
69 Eleanor Doody Male Ful-on Tri 32:09 19.409 Mph 0 Claim
70 Charlotte Roberge Male Dulwich Paragon CC 32:19 19.309 Mph 0 Claim
71 Nicholas Szmigin Male 33:51 18.434 Mph 0 Claim
72 Jack Barrass Male 34:49 17.922 Mph 0 Claim
73 Sarah Cashman Male WyndyMilla 35:13 17.719 Mph 0 Claim
74 Zoe Capstick Male 35:50 17.414 Mph 0 Claim
75 James Corrigan Male Clapham Chasers 36:21 17.166 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Alexander Donaldson Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Richard Nicholls Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Perry Male 0 Claim
DNS James Wright Male 0 Claim
DNS Jamie Crust Male 0 Claim
DNS Sam Clarke Male 0 Claim
DNS Jon Lewis Male 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Evans Male 0 Claim
DNS Benjamin Ware Male 0 Claim
DNS Pat Wright Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Parker-cole Male 0 Claim
DNS Ivor Patterson Male 0 Claim
DNS Lesley Pinder Male 0 Claim
DNS Jennifer Allum Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Griffiths Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Moore Male Kingston Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Alistair Groves Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim
DNS Ben Burch Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Tim Jolliffe Male 0 Claim
DNS Steffen Verbist Male Senior London Phoenix CC 0
DNS Rod Waters Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Anthony Male 0 Claim
DNS Tom Hughes Male 0 Claim
DNS Sarah Strong Male 0 Claim
DNS Sam/charlie Humpheson/easton Male Look Mum No Hands! 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Trott Male 0 Claim
DNS Hannah Cannell Male 0 Claim
DNS Lucy Chittenden Male 0 Claim
DNS Caro Harper Male 0 Claim
DNS Alexandra Johnson Male 0 Claim
DNS Darrelle Parker Male 0 Claim
DNS Tamala Mcgee Male 0 Claim
DNS Rachel Przybylski Male WyndyMilla 0 Claim
DNS Gary Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS Louise Laker Male PMR 0 Claim
DNS Holly Noble Male 0 Claim
DNS Helen Mckay Male Look Mum No Hands! 0 Claim
DNS Amy-jo Clarke Male 0 Claim
DNS A Espin Male 0 Claim
DNS David Finn Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Mccarthy Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Ryan Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Andrews Male 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Wolman Male Senior London Phoenix CC 0