rutland cc (cheques to nicholas latimer)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/10
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Chris Dyke Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 06:27.1 0 Mph 0
2 Patrick Clark Male Senior B38/Cycles In Motion 06:37.4 0 Mph 0
3 Lee Baldwin Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 06:37.8 0 Mph 0
4 Archie Cross Male Senior B38/Cycles In Motion 06:39.2 0 Mph 0
5 Louis Szymanski Male Senior ABC Centreville 06:43.9 0 Mph 0
6 Chris Bevan Male Senior Veloviewer 06:47.8 0 Mph 0
7 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Male Espoir Rhos-on-Sea CC 06:48.0 0 Mph 0
8 Eugene Cross Male Espoir SSLL Racing Team 06:57.5 0 Mph 0
9 Courtney Blockley-campton Male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 06:57.6 0 Mph 0
10 Sam Clark Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 07:00.4 0 Mph 0
11 Liam Bromiley Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 07:02.7 0 Mph 0
12 Rick Bailey Male Senior 07:02.8 0 Mph 0
13 Chris Osment Male Senior Matlock CC 07:04.0 0 Mph 0
14 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 07:11.9 0 Mph 0
15 Robert Rogers Male Senior Birkenhead North End CC 07:14.1 0 Mph 0
16 Michael Cooke Male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 07:16.7 0 Mph 0
17 Christian Smith Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 07:18.3 0 Mph 0
18 Christopher Dredge Male Senior SPIRIT TIFOSI RT 07:19.0 0 Mph 0
19 Daniel Collier Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 07:28.4 0 Mph 0
20 Adam Hepburn Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 07:29.3 0 Mph 0
21 Andrew Whiteley Male Senior Sheffrec CC 07:30.1 0 Mph 0
22 Daniel Nieto Male Espoir 07:31.5 0 Mph 0
23 Calum Brown Male Senior Sheffrec CC 07:31.6 0 Mph 0
24 Joe Le Sage Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 07:33.1 0 Mph 0
25 Andrew Sedgewick Male Vet 07:34.1 0 Mph 0
26 Steve Yeoman Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 07:35.4 0 Mph 0
27 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 07:35.6 0 Mph 0
28 Arne Beswick Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 07:37.6 0 Mph 0
29 Daryl May Male Vet Sheffrec CC 07:38.4 0 Mph 0
30 Gavin Evans Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 07:43.4 0 Mph 0
31 Luke Allen Male Senior Sheffrec CC 07:49.7 0 Mph 0
32 Huw Owen Male Espoir Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 07:52.6 0 Mph 0
33 Adam Quixall Male Espoir Worrall Wheelers 07:54.1 0 Mph 0
34 Joe Cox Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 07:56.0 0 Mph 0
35 Adam Lathbury Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 07:59.8 0 Mph 0
36 Rebecca Goodson Female Senior Sheffrec CC 08:01.2 0 Mph 0
37 Allan Wailoo Male Vet 7 Hills Cycling Club 08:01.4 0 Mph 0
38 Pete Laud Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 08:06.1 0 Mph 0
39 James Bell Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 08:07.4 0 Mph 0
40 Elizabeth Stedman Female Senior 08:19.7 0 Mph 0
41 Jez Reynard Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 08:21.1 0 Mph 0
42 Stuart Bolton Male Vet Sheffrec CC 08:22.1 0 Mph 0
43 Sam Smith Male Espoir Rutland Cycling Club 08:23.0 0 Mph 0
44 Toby Wilson Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 08:37.8 0 Mph 0
45 Jake Harrison Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 08:38.6 0 Mph 0
46 Chris Ashworth Male Senior Sheffrec CC 08:38.7 0 Mph 0
47 Emilie Verroken Female Senior 08:45.4 0 Mph 0
48 Keith Parker Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 08:45.7 0 Mph 0
49 Nick Cox Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 08:48.2 0 Mph 0
50 David Shirley Male Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 08:59.9 0 Mph 0
51 Pierre Drezet Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 09:17.8 0 Mph 0
52 Brian Rose Male Senior Tickhill Velo Club 09:31.5 0 Mph 0
53 Tom Archer Male Espoir Sheffrec CC 09:39.6 0 Mph 0
54 Nicola Holloway Female Senior Sheffrec CC 09:48.0 0 Mph 0
55 Kate Hastings Female Senior 100% ME 09:55.8 0 Mph 0
56 Hannah Larbalestier Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 09:56.8 0 Mph 0
57 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 10:13.0 0 Mph 0
58 Nigel Finch Male Vet Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 10:13.5 0 Mph 0
59 Karl Wooffindin Male Senior Dinnington Racing Club 10:22.6 0 Mph 0
60 Jo Jebb Female Senior Norton Wheelers 10:23.9 0 Mph 0
61 Sophie Hewitson Female Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 10:35.4 0 Mph 0
62 Fiona-may Aylward Female Senior Leicester Forest CC 11:03.2 0 Mph 0
63 Louise Perrins Female Senior 100% ME 11:08.3 0 Mph 0
DNF Tom Andrews Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNF Andy Nichols Male Senior B38/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0 0
DNS Gary Keen Male Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:00.0 0 Claim
DNS Nick Boden Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 00:00.0 0
DNS Matt Cartlidge Male Senior 00:00.0 0
DNS Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00.0 0
DNS Simon Watson Male Vet Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00.0 0
DNS Simon Hall Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 00:00.0 0