Yorkshire RC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Henry King Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Carl Saint Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
3 Ben Jacobs Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Kieran Savage Male Jackpot Racing 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Eugene Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Sam Ward Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Louis Szymanski Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Paul Thirling Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Aaron Tonks Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Andrew Pearson Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Clive Upton Male Hambleton RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Roman Tuma Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Joe Varga Male City RC (Hull) 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Sam Walley Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Andy Cunningham Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Jim Ryder Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Tom Cullen Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Dougi Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Ian Cullen Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Paul Targett Male Pendle Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Steven Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 David Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Damian Ludlow Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Nina Benson Male Vet Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph
27 Alex Trippier Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Lee Cairns Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Steve Girt Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Gary Lake Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Robbie Pollard Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Dave Grogan Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Jo Foster Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Gary Kondor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Paul Croft Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Kev Shand Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Graham Ellis Male Vet Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph
39 Geoff Morgan Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Dave Robbins Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Nick Holmes Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Stuart Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Howard Blakeley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Alex Wiseman Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Lisa Greenwood Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Peter Matthew Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Scott Henderson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Sally Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Duncan Smith Male Claim
DNS Anthony Ashworth Male Vet
DNS Jason Drake Male Vet
DNS Madeline Crosswaitte Male York Cycleworks Claim
DNS Kenneth Barnsley Male Manchester Triathlon Club Claim
DNS Stephen Lloyd Male Skipton CC Claim
DNS Blair Buss Male Team Swift Claim