RTTC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Yorkshire Cycling Federation)(Entries close 6/10/2015)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Oct-15
  • Time: 10:31
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: V9912/1
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Richard Bussell Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Joseph Clark Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
4 James Lowden Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
5 Tom Bell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph
7 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
8 Adam Kenway Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
9 Edmund Bradbury Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
10 Kieran Savage Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Timothy Home Male NRG/Triscience RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Sebastian Batchelor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Josh Teasdale Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Jack O?Neil Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Joe Norledge Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
17 Louis Szymanski Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Jacob Ragan Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Pete Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Tony Kiss Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Peter Cocker Male Pedal Pushers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 David Huck Male Lakes Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
25 Niall Paterson Male Velo Club Cumbria 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Shaun Dolby Male Birdwell Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Christopher Bevan Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
28 Benjamin Butler Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
29 Adam Hartley Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Harry Luxton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Bob Hewitt Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
32 Gerallt Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Mike Morris Male Senior NFTO CC 00:00 0 Mph
34 Craig Steele Male Lakes Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Mark Tickle Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Patrick Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Daniel Featherstone Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 David Powell Male Horwich Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Martin Mikkelson-Barron Male Velo Club Cumbria 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 00:00 0 Mph
41 Hamish McDoughall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph
42 James Hayward Male Woolwich CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Michael Jones Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Jude Taylor Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
45 Matthew Burton Male Velo Club Rutland 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Andy Nichols Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Archie Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Richard Gildea Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
48 Ryan Kenworthy Male LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Walter Hamilton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Ceri Middleton Male Senior Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph
52 John Johnston Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Jordan Channon Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 James Allen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
54 Peter Merritt Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Max Williamson Male HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Eugene Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph
59 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Laurie Lambeth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Fergus Robinson Male Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
62 Matthew Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Courtney Blockley-Compton Male Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Tim Wilcock Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Louis Killworth Male Welland Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Oliver Hayward Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
67 Thomas Weir Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 William Bourne Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 William Lewis Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Matthew Atkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
72 Jody Paxman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
73 John Findley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
74 Angus Fisk Male Senior Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph
74 James Hill Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 William Adams Male Rapha Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Benjamin Harmer Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 Colin Atkinson Male Vet EMC Cycling 00:00 0 Mph
79 Daniel Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Andrew Warby Male Senior AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph
81 Dave Griffiths Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Matthew Cartlidge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 Tom Swingler Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
84 Timothy Webster Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
85 Henry Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
86 Thomas Brook Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
87 Ben Nichol Male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:00 0 Mph
88 Andrew Nulty Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
89 Dean Robson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
89 Devon Round Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
91 Paul Robinson Male Vet Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph
92 Nick Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
93 Joe Le Sage Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
94 Mike Guildford Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
95 Jack Freeman Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 00:00 0 Mph Claim
96 Tom Garnett Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
97 Duncan Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
98 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph
99 Tom Willemsen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
99 Chris Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
101 Arne Beswick Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
101 David Watson Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
103 Joshua Curtis Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
104 Ollie Williams Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 00:00 0 Mph Claim
105 Daniel Stevens Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
106 Max Spedding Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
107 Adam Jarps Male Hetton Hawks CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
107 Adam Wild Male Senior Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph
109 Thomas Mead-Herbert Male Watford Velo Sport 00:00 0 Mph Claim
109 Mark Cuckson Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
111 Jon Heath Male Senior Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph
111 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
113 Ian Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
114 Andrew Pearson Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph Claim
115 David Gleave Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
116 Dan Charlton Male Hetton Hawks CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
117 Gareth Thyer Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 00:00 0 Mph
118 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph
119 Tom Brazier Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
120 Thomas Cornwell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
121 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph
121 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
123 Simon Warren Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
123 Mark Nulty Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
125 Matt Gott Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
126 Tom Bolton Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
127 Jon Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
128 Thomas Hanlon Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
129 Lee Ager Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
130 Nick Martin Male East Grinstead CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
131 Maryka Sennema Male Vet Paceline RT 00:00 0 Mph
132 Lewis Hartley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
133 Huw Owen Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
134 Mark Heuston Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
135 Hayley Simmonds Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
136 Joe Varga Male City RC (Hull) 00:00 0 Mph Claim
136 Lou Bates Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
138 Richard Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
139 Becky Lewis Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
140 Lynn Hamel Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
141 Sam Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
142 Ted Cross Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
143 Kirk Vickers Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
144 Tom Cudmore Male Amersham Road Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
144 Jamie Holmes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
146 Elizabeth Stedman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
147 Will Boyes Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph Claim
147 Alex Trippier Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
149 Joseph Dobson Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
150 Matthew Cosgrove Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
151 Theo Jefferies Male Senior Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph
152 Eoin Gormley Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
153 Elliot Dason-Barber Male Vet Oxonian CC 00:00 0 Mph
154 Luke Allen Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
155 Mary Wilkinson Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
156 Halley Woods Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
157 Jason Fossey Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
158 Fiona Blackett Male Bishop Auckland CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
159 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 00:00 0 Mph
160 Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road CC 00:00 0 Mph
161 Gerard Henry Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
162 Ben Huddart Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
163 Ross Litherland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
164 Alice Lethbridge Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
165 Stuart Baker Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
166 Ali Bailey Male Blaydon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
166 Paul East Male Reading CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
168 Theo Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
169 Dan Leather Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
170 Owen Mitton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
171 George Jones Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
172 Caron Rees Jones Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:00 0 Mph Claim
173 Jack Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
174 Chris Wilcox Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
175 Thomas Perry Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
176 Helen Roby Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph Claim
177 Keith Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
178 Russ Thompson Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph
179 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph
180 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
181 Gabriella Leveridge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
182 Thomas Hooper Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:00 0 Mph
183 Alan Gibworth Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph
184 Sam Mansfield Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
185 Victoria Grimmer Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
186 Robert Waite Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
187 Henrietta Colborne Male Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
188 Alfie Jollands Male Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
189 Andrew Gray Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
190 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
191 Emilie Verroken Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
192 Tamara Davenne Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
193 Claire Munton Male Malteni Race Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
194 Ethan Oliver-Newman Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
195 Heidi Viles Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
196 Josephine Gilbert Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
197 Xavier Disley Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph Claim
198 Heather Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
199 Julia Van Campen Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
200 Julianna Rourke Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
201 Melissa Brand Male Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
202 Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
203 Cameron Turner Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
204 Paul Brierley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
205 Natasha Cutmore Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph Claim
206 Richard Birkin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
207 Nikola Matthews Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
208 Jessica Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
209 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:00 0 Mph
210 Louise Scupham Male Senior Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph
211 Wiebke Rietz Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
212 Nixie Turner Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
213 Jayne Dickens Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
214 Nicola Holloway Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph
215 Joe Burns Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
216 Iona Sewell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
217 Sandra MacKay Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
218 Isla Aimee Rush Male WyndyMilla 00:00 0 Mph Claim
219 Barnaby Walkingshaw Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
220 Crystal Spearman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
221 Ruth Gamwell Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
222 Jasmine Gray Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
223 Hannah Bayes Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
224 Eve Lyon Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
225 Jonathan Poole Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Tamina Oliver Male Claim
DNS David Trotter Male Lancaster CC Claim
DNS Ewan Caird Male Paramount CRT Claim
DNS Lee Baldwin Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Claim
DNS Gareth Bowyer Male Claim
DNS David Clarke Male Claim
DNS Gavin Dempster Male Claim
DNS Ben Davis Male Claim
DNS Nick Spencer Male Blumilk.com Claim
DNS Ben Stowe Male Hemel Hempstead CC Claim
DNS Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Claim
DNS Murray Davies Male Claim
DNS Suzie Richards Male Albarosa CC Claim
DNS Robert Gray Male HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Claim
DNS Jake Wright Male Claim
DNS Thomas Dason-Barber Male Team Milton Keynes Claim
DNS Jamie Dene Male Claim
DNS Thomas Traviss-Pollard Male Claim
DNS Tim Spencer Male Claim
DNS Andrew Hall Male GS Metro Claim
DNS Steve Tait Male Mapperley CC Claim
DNS David Johnson Male Claim
DNS Andy Cunningham Male Albarosa CC Claim
DNS Adrian Lawson Male Ride 24/7 Claim
DNS Steffan Jones Male Claim