west kent rc (ecca bar)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-16
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: Q10/22
  • Closing Date: 29-Mar-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Jonathan Parker Male Team Bottrill 00:20:52 28.754 Mph Claim
2 Peter Tadros Male In-Gear 00:21:04 28.481 Mph Claim
3 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 00:21:15 28.235 Mph Claim
4 Tim Bayley Male Arctic Aircon RT 00:21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
5 Nick Malins Male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
6 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 00:22:41 26.451 Mph Claim
7 Dominic Campbell Male Medway Velo Club 00:22:49 26.297 Mph Claim
8 Rory Barrett Male 00:22:54 26.201 Mph Claim
9 Matthew Stammers Male Senior Ashford Whs 00:23:14 25.825 Mph
10 Rodney Smith Male Wigmore CC 00:23:18 25.751 Mph Claim
11 Andrew MacPherson Male Kingsnorth International Whs 00:23:24 25.641 Mph Claim
12 Matt Saywell Male Medway Velo Club 00:23:24 25.641 Mph Claim
13 Kelly Wyld Male 00:24:29 24.506 Mph Claim
14 Philip Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 00:24:32 24.457 Mph Claim
15 Theo Tadros Male Espoir In-Gear 00:25:09 23.857 Mph
16 David Greenwood Male 00:25:14 23.778 Mph Claim
17 Doug Bentall Male Vet 00:25:27 23.576 Mph
18 Michael Friend Male Thanet RC 00:25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
19 Jon Hollidge Male 7Oaks Tri Club 00:25:58 23.107 Mph Claim
20 Mark Amon Male 00:26:22 22.756 Mph Claim
21 Laurence Toombs Male West Kent RC 00:26:29 22.656 Mph Claim
22 Fabien Large Male 00:26:30 22.641 Mph Claim
23 Paul Kelk Male Thanet RC 00:26:31 22.627 Mph Claim
24 Gary Ricks Male VO2 Maximum RT 00:27:04 22.167 Mph Claim
25 Mick James Male PMR 00:27:58 21.454 Mph Claim
26 Michael Saadat Male 00:28:29 21.065 Mph Claim
27 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 00:28:33 21.016 Mph Claim
28 Tabitha Rendall Male 00:28:35 20.991 Mph Claim
29 Jo Hovenden Female CC Bexley 00:29:24 20.408 Mph Claim
30 Michael Daniels Male 00:30:39 19.576 Mph Claim
31 Murray Spencer Male CC Bexley 00:31:34 19.007 Mph Claim
32 Angela Spencer Female CC Bexley 00:32:09 18.663 Mph Claim
33 Alexey Ermolenko Male Clapham Chasers 00:46:13 12.982 Mph Claim
DNF Simon Adams Male In-Gear Claim
DNF Rob McAlinden Male West Kent RC Claim
DNS Anthony Bee Male Wigmore CC Claim
DNS Joe Luckett Male Folkestone Velo Club Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Andrew McCall Male Thanet RC Claim
DNS Alan Rowe Male De Laune CC
DNS Iain Boardman Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Phill Bull Male Claim
DNS Adrian Hawkins Male Deal Tri Claim
DNS Anthony Harris Male Claim
DNS Bill Hawkes Male Thanet RC Claim
DNS Kevin Gleadow Male Gravesend CC Claim
DNS Keeley Chalk Female PMR Claim
DNS Paul Williams Male Army Cycling Claim
DNS David Mastin Male Thanet RC Claim
DNS Paul Smith Male Claim
DNS Adrian Lyons Male Claim
DNS Daniel Tolhurst Male PMR Claim
DNS Neal Watson Male 7Oaks Tri Club Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male Claim