Severn RC 25 (Solo)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Feb-04
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Feb-04 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nikolaus Gardiner Male 54:45 27.398 Mph 0 Claim
2 Richard Marsh Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 55:52 26.85 Mph 0 Claim
3 Dave Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 56:53 26.37 Mph 0 Claim
4 Steve Batsford Male 1:00:17 24.883 Mph 0 Claim
5 Geraint Evans Male 1:00:25 24.828 Mph 0 Claim
6 Duncan McKerracher Male 1:01:08 24.537 Mph 0 Claim
7 David Osborne Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 1:01:22 24.444 Mph 0 Claim
8 Paul Robinson Male Ystwyth CC 1:01:39 24.331 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jason Bohin Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 1:02:05 24.161 Mph 0 Claim
10 Yan Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 1:02:13 24.11 Mph 0 Claim
11 Peter Oliver Male Oxonian CC 1:03:01 23.804 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jon Howard Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 1:03:42 23.548 Mph 0 Claim
13 Alex Smith Male Seamons CC 1:05:18 22.971 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andrew Smith Male Corinium Cycle Club 1:05:23 22.942 Mph 0 Claim
15 Gordon Scott Male 1:05:49 22.791 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Lawrence Male Clevedon & District Road Club 1:05:54 22.762 Mph 0 Claim
17 Keith Sealy Male Corsham RC 1:06:17 22.63 Mph 0 Claim
18 Trevor Kingdom Male 1:06:28 22.568 Mph 0 Claim
18 Stuart Kerton Male 1:06:28 22.568 Mph 0 Claim
20 Alistair Coates Male 1:07:33 22.206 Mph 0 Claim
21 Gary Crook Male 1:08:13 21.989 Mph 0 Claim
22 Kyle Tilley Male 1:10:41 21.222 Mph 0 Claim
23 Gill Pears Male 1:10:45 21.202 Mph 0 Claim
24 Neil Cobbold Male 1:11:08 21.087 Mph 0 Claim
25 Trevor Roberts Male 1:13:22 20.445 Mph 0 Claim
26 Susie Orr Male 1:13:26 20.427 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mike Dibens Male 1:14:02 20.261 Mph 0 Claim
28 Abigail Greenaway Male 1:18:29 19.113 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Hulance Male 1:18:39 19.072 Mph 0 Claim