London St Christophers CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jun-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Jun-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tony Gibb Male 18:59 31.606 Mph 0 Claim
2 Craig Simpson Male 19:05 31.44 Mph 0 Claim
3 Alex Dowsett (J) Male 19:13 31.222 Mph 0 Claim
3 Douglas Bradshaw Male 19:13 31.222 Mph 0 Claim
5 Sean Yates Male 19:16 31.141 Mph 0 Claim
6 Richard O'Rourke Male 19:38 30.559 Mph 0 Claim
7 Danny Axford Male 19:39 30.534 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steve Hunt Male 19:39 30.534 Mph 0 Claim
9 Michael Broadwith Male Senior 19:44 30.405 Mph 0
10 David Law Male 19:48 30.302 Mph 0 Claim
11 Jon Surtees ? Male 19:59 30.024 Mph 0 Claim
12 John McClelland Male 20:00 29.999 Mph 0 Claim
13 Keith Andrewartha Male 20:04 29.9 Mph 0 Claim
14 Roger Iddles Male 20:04 29.9 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stuart Lemanski Male 20:06 29.85 Mph 0 Claim
16 Murat Ozdenya Male 20:11 29.727 Mph 0 Claim
17 Christian Yates Male 20:15 29.629 Mph 0 Claim
17 Phil Bull Male 20:15 29.629 Mph 0 Claim
19 Neil Dowie Male 20:18 29.556 Mph 0 Claim
20 Dave Kendall Male 20:23 29.435 Mph 0 Claim
21 Gareth Rose Male 20:30 29.268 Mph 0 Claim
21 Chaz Hollosi Male 20:30 29.268 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jeremy Archer Male 20:36 29.125 Mph 0 Claim
24 Chris Brooking Male 20:37 29.102 Mph 0 Claim
25 Kevin Gill Male 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Arnold Male 20:42 28.985 Mph 0 Claim
26 Richard Hill Male 20:42 28.985 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jamie Pringle Male 20:44 28.938 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Baker Male 20:44 28.938 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ewan Hendon Male 20:44 28.938 Mph 0 Claim
31 Antony Stapleton Male 20:47 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
32 Russell Fenton Male 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jon Saunders Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
34 John Woodburn Male 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
35 Brian Evans Male Senior 21:05 28.458 Mph 0
36 Howard Waller Male 21:11 28.323 Mph 0 Claim
37 Malcolm Woolsey Male 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
38 Francis Jackson Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
39 Philip Young Male 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Bonnyhood Male 21:24 28.037 Mph 0 Claim
41 Lee Turner Male 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
41 Roger Porter Male 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
43 Alan Headland Male 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
44 Steve Clarke Male 21:33 27.842 Mph 0 Claim
45 Rob Engers Male 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
46 Tim Bright Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
47 Desmond Gayler Male Senior 21:04 28.48 Mph 0
48 Luke Clarke (J) Male 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
49 Jag Johal Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
50 Alan Rochford Male 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
51 Richard Viney Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
51 James Evans Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
53 Tom Boulton Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
53 Mike Naulls Male Senior 22:00 27.272 Mph 0
55 Rob Moore Male 22:02 27.231 Mph 0 Claim
56 Terry Anderson Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
57 Alister Scott Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
58 Chris Worsfold Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
59 Ann Bowditch (W) Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
60 Robert McGrady Male Team Sanjan Design 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
61 Daren Rochford Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
62 Martin Wheeler Male 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
63 Chris Regan Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
64 Keith Richardson Male 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
65 David Turnbull Male 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
66 Doug Davis Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
67 Andrew Brown Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
68 George Boden Male 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
69 Claire Lee (W) Male Senior 22:46 26.354 Mph 0
70 Phil Baldwin Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
71 Nikki Hunt (W) Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
72 John Golder Male Vet 22:49 26.296 Mph 0
73 Matt Kirby Male 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
74 Steve Mills Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
75 Ann Shuttleworth (W) Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
76 Ian Franklin Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
77 Malcolm Steer Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
78 Graham Painter Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
79 David Miesner Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
80 Paul Thomson Male Vet 23:38 25.387 Mph 0
81 John Taylor ? Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
82 David Barker Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
82 Bill Caton Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
84 Tony Peachey Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
85 Graham Pepperdine ? Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
86 Stewart Boucher Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
87 Charlotte Lemanski(W)? Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
88 Les Church Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
89 Christopher Pierce Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
90 Elaine Barrow (W) ? Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
91 Peter Horsnell ? Male 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
92 Owen Goodspeed Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
93 David Rossall ? Male 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
94 Mary Horsnell ? Male 30:03 19.966 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Douglas Yareham Male 0 Claim
DNS Neill Coventry Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Smythe Male 0 Claim
DNS Duncan Alexander Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Legg Male 0 Claim
DNS Ross Clarke Male 0 Claim
DNS John Iszatt Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Reardon Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Tarry Male Team Sanjan Design 0 Claim
DNS Ian Browning Male 0 Claim
DNS Robin Webb Male 0 Claim
DNS Kyle Tilley (J) Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Shawcross Male 0 Claim
DNS David Rogers Male 0 Claim
DNS David Smee Male 0 Claim
DNS Christine Yareham (W) Male 0 Claim