Nelson Whs 50 (Circuit of the Dales)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Apr-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Apr-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Helen Turton Male
n/a n/a Michael South Male
n/a n/a Herbie Taylor Male
n/a n/a Geoff Booker Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Waters Male
n/a n/a Bill Smith Cleveleys Road Club Male
n/a n/a David Tinker Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Waters Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Nathan Smedley Nelson Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Alma Male
n/a n/a Peter Holland Male
n/a n/a Martin Badham CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Dave Crawley Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a Ben Garrard Male
n/a n/a Colin Ross Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Hilton Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Jose Pinon Shaw Male
n/a n/a Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male
n/a n/a Fergus Muir Tricycle Association (Eastern Region) Male
n/a n/a Henry Foxhall Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a John Morgan Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Dr Adrian Hills Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Samantha Ayers Male
n/a n/a Carl Pawson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Graham Woodhouse Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a Chris Anderson Male
n/a n/a Richard Harrison Triangle RT Male
n/a n/a Alasdair Bruce Obricoaching RT Male
n/a n/a Peter Skelton Male
n/a n/a Roger Clarke Male
n/a n/a Mark Holton Male
n/a n/a Jez Ponting ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Keith Murray Male
n/a n/a Ian Stott Male
n/a n/a Adrian Lawrence Lancashire RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Dave Cook Male
n/a n/a Andy Jackson Male
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Doug Hart Male
n/a n/a Scott Rose Male
n/a n/a Mark Amor Male
n/a n/a Stephen Robinson Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Peter Brear Male
n/a n/a Adrian Hunt Team Chevin Cycles Male
n/a n/a Peter Greenwood Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Steve Smales Male
n/a n/a Jimmy Froggatt Male
n/a n/a Simon Beldon Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Carlo Berton Male
n/a n/a Paul Fleming Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a David Ebbrell Male
n/a n/a Neil Mercer GMC Fire Service Male
n/a n/a Paul Holdsworth Male
n/a n/a Adam Pinder Male Senior
n/a n/a John Colman Male
n/a n/a Richard Holmes Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Dougie Hall Male
n/a n/a Duncan Orme Male
n/a n/a Randle Shenton Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Rob Dickinson North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Dave Meakin Male
n/a n/a Chris Wood Pendle Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Geoff Ayers Male
n/a n/a Chris Rainford GMC Fire Service Male
n/a n/a Mike Westmorland Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Flanagan Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Robert Osman Male
n/a n/a Nick Trewhitt Derwentside CC Male
n/a n/a Damian Ludlow Rossendale RC Male
n/a n/a Tom Williams Male
n/a n/a Andrew Edmond Male
n/a n/a Martin Brass Pendle Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Glenwright Male
n/a n/a Paul Murphy Male
n/a n/a Karl Austin Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Innes Male
n/a n/a Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Bennet Meanwood Whs Male
n/a n/a Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Woodrup Male
n/a n/a Bob Murdoch Teesdale CRC Male
n/a n/a Paul Sanderson Tri Preston Male
n/a n/a Ben Green Male
n/a n/a Martin Kerry Lancashire RC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Leach Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a Arthur Caygill Richmond CC Male
n/a n/a Owen Mitton Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Hugh Carthy Male
n/a n/a Denise Shackleton Male
n/a n/a Tim Norton Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Kirk Male
n/a n/a Andrew Gillies Male
n/a n/a John Gatenby Teesdale CRC Male
n/a n/a John Tiffany Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael S Phillips Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Duncan Smith Cleveleys Road Club Male