SCCA (SCCA 14 of 17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Aug-22
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/23R
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Andrew Hellowell Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Alan Broadbent Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Christopher Halford Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Stuart Wortley Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Ian Townsend Paramount CRT Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Tom Davies Rapha Cycling Club Male Espoir
11 14:11:00 Oliver Rodwell Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Richard Howes Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Peter Norman Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Tomos Hales Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Phillip Blackwell Stourbridge CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Ben Wood Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Louis Thomas-Messenger Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Alan Forrester (Standard Road Bike) Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
24 14:24:00 James Percival Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Rob Kerr Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Dave Moore Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kevin Parry Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Steve King Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Peter Lindfield Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Allan Henderson Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Dave Poulter Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Joseph Costello Legato Racing Team (LRT) Male Vet
36 14:36:00 John Bunting Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Nigel Gleeson VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Robert Garbett Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Ben Love Pirate juice cc Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Victoria Doran Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Keri Parton Team Boompods Female Senior
46 14:46:00 Dave Isherwood Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 George Coombes Shropshire CCA Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Richard Warren Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Linda Beckett North Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Grant Bigham WattShop Male Senior