Coventry CC (Men) (120 riders max)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Aug-21
  • Time: 14:50
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K11/10T
  • Closing Date: 03-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
27 14:27:00 Daniel Clarke Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Jason Noone Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Andy Sharman Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
32 14:32:00 David Angliss Apache Brave Racing Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
36 14:36:00 Philip Wilkinson Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Michael Townend Coalville Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Simon Hunt VéloElite RC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Edward Matthews Ratae RC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Mark MacKay Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Peter Blackwell Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Chris McAteer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Josh Newbould Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Ian Taylor Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Christian Norris Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
53 14:53:00 David Garrett Rugby Velo Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Philip Marks Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Skylar Kan Goode2tri Team Male Junior
58 14:58:00 John Tracey 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Graham Hewson PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Robert Gibbons Race Rapid Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Jeremy MacLean Solihull CC Male Junior
62 15:02:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ian Stones Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Lee Allen Leamington C & AC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Sean Vincent Race Hub Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Lee Spendlove VéloElite RC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Steve Cronshaw Brereton Whs Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Charlie Case 45 RC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Lior Saad University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
73 15:13:00 Martin Orrill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
75 15:15:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Josh Lovell Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Rod J Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Jack O'Neill Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Reed Partridge Ambion Racing Team Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Michael Gillett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Eddie Humphreys Moda Racing Team Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Robert Mathews Ratae RC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Chris Spencer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Blaine Carpenter JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Espoir
92 15:32:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
95 15:35:00 James Foggensteiner Team PB Performance Male Espoir
96 15:36:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Ben Taylor Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
100 15:40:00 James Perkins Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet