South Eastern RC (preference to veterans)(SCCU BAR)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Aug-20
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 06:32:00 Philip Mackie Epsom CC Male Senior
3 06:33:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
4 06:34:00 Michael Page Epsom CC Male Senior
5 06:35:00 Alexander Ballinger Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
6 06:36:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Georgie Little Lindfield Coffee Works Female Espoir
8 06:38:00 Mark Cain Army Cycling Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
10 06:40:00 Andrew Stewart Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
11 06:41:00 Ian Newbold Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
12 06:42:00 David Milne Bigfoot CC Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Daniel Goodwin trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
14 06:44:00 Steve McMenamin Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Paul Callinan London Dynamo Male Vet
16 06:46:00 Mark Bixley Festival Road Club Male Vet
17 06:47:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Mark Vowells (Tricycle) CC Bexley Male Vet
19 06:49:00 Ali Platt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Junior
20 06:50:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
21 06:51:00 Mark Edmonds Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
23 06:53:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
24 06:54:00 Andy Long Epsom CC Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
26 06:56:00 Ross Vart VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Jerry Keen Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
28 06:58:00 Jim O’Leary GS Avanti Male Vet
29 06:59:00 Dov Tate ABCpure Male Senior
30 07:00:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
31 07:01:00 Flora Perkins VC de Londres Female Junior
32 07:02:00 Katie Simmonds URDT Female Senior
33 07:03:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
34 07:04:00 Rachel Eaton Addiscombe CC Female Vet
35 07:05:00 Eva Callinan Liv AWOL Female Junior
36 07:06:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
37 07:07:00 Charlotte Roberge Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
38 07:08:00 Lenka Vackova Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
39 07:09:00 Sonia Chane-Sam Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
40 07:10:00 Jennifer George MEMORIAL - SANTOS Female Senior
41 07:11:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Chris Beales Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Jon Woolrich Velo Sport Jersey Male Senior
48 07:18:00 Mattie Dodd Pearson Works Male Juvenile
49 07:19:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Simon McNamara HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
52 07:22:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
53 07:23:00 Paul Deen Epsom CC Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
55 07:25:00 David Triska AeroCoach Male Senior
56 07:26:00 Kevin Nelson Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
57 07:27:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
59 07:29:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
61 07:31:00 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
62 07:32:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
63 07:33:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
65 07:35:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
67 07:37:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Ryan Christensen HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
69 07:39:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Tim Lynch London Dynamo Male Senior
71 07:41:00 Tom Houghton South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
72 07:42:00 Ronnie Stone Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
73 07:43:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
74 07:44:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
75 07:45:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
76 07:46:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
77 07:47:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
78 07:48:00 Joel Stewart Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
79 07:49:00 Harry Ives trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
80 07:50:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior