Chronos RT (cheques to David Creese)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jul-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2A/10
  • Closing Date: 14-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
70 15:10:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Matt Meek Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Alex Pritchard AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
85 15:25:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Jason Stuart Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Paul Ashdown Kettering CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Sam Brown 6AM Cycling Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Matt J Smith West Drayton MBC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Paul Turton Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Richard Oakes Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Andy Newham (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Dave Dorling Essex Roads CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Jon Surtees Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Rich Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Simon Fawcett VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Ben Stancombe Peterborough CC Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
122 16:02:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Russell Hampton Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior
126 16:06:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
132 16:12:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
136 16:16:00 James Scarth Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Justin Layne AS Test Team Male Vet
141 16:21:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Andrew Knight Team Bottrill Male Vet
144 16:24:00 Des Crinion Willesden Triathlon Club Male Senior
145 16:25:00 Ben Kenneally ZeroBC Race Team Male Senior
146 16:26:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Kevin Wilson Crest CC Male Senior
148 16:28:00 Ross Thomson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
149 16:29:00 Peter Redshaw CC London Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Matthew Alder ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
151 16:31:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
152 16:32:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
153 16:33:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
154 16:34:00 Paul Callinan London Dynamo Male Vet
155 16:35:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
156 16:36:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
157 16:37:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
158 16:38:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
159 16:39:00 John Curtin Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
160 16:40:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
161 16:41:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
162 16:42:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
163 16:43:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
164 16:44:00 Sean Odonnell CC London Male Vet
165 16:45:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
166 16:46:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
167 16:47:00 Neil Dowie Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
168 16:48:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
169 16:49:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
170 16:50:00 Ashley Cox Team Bottrill Male Senior
171 16:51:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
172 16:52:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
173 16:53:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
174 16:54:00 Dave Bell Cambridge University CC Male Senior
175 16:55:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
176 16:56:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
177 16:57:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
178 16:58:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
179 16:59:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
180 17:00:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet