North Tyneside Riders (Winters Gibbet)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH9
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 Michael Tupman North Tyneside Riders CC Male Juvenile
6 10:06:00 Lucy Glover Derwentside CC Female Juvenile
7 10:07:00 Ben Scott Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
8 10:08:00 Zac Batey Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
9 10:09:00 Hal Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Junior
10 10:10:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
11 10:11:00 Ciaran Lally Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
12 10:12:00 Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Junior
13 10:13:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
14 10:14:00 John Russell Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Junior
15 10:15:00 Ben Flanagan Derwentside CC Male Junior
16 10:16:00 Harry Riches Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
17 10:17:00 Ronnie Batey Derwentside CC Male Vet
18 10:19:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Senior
19 10:20:00 Stu Norman Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
20 10:21:00 Jacob Anderson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
21 10:22:00 Lee Charlton Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
22 10:23:00 Christopher Wilcock Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
23 10:24:00 Adam Martin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Senior
24 10:25:00 Daniel Thompson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
25 10:26:00 Tony Fawcett Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
26 10:27:00 Brian Johnson Reifen Racing Male Vet
27 10:28:00 Ben Granger CCCR Male Espoir
28 10:29:00 Peter McGlynn Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
29 10:30:00 Scott Robertson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
30 10:31:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
31 10:32:00 Michael Aspey Reifen Racing Male Vet
32 10:33:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
33 10:18:00 Matthew Mernin Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
34 10:34:00 Georgia Campbell Blaydon CC Female Senior
35 10:35:00 Lucy Siddle Reifen Racing Female Vet
36 10:36:00 Josie Cram PMRR Female Senior
37 10:37:00 Sandy Cheung Reifen Racing Female Vet
38 10:38:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Isabella Ash Holmfirth C C Female Senior
40 10:40:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
41 10:41:00 Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
42 10:42:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
43 10:43:00 Jihanna Allard PMRR Female Senior
44 10:44:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Robert Scandle Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Joe McMillan Blaydon CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Brendan McMillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Sean Leckey CCCR Male Senior
55 10:55:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Joe Stringer Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Tom Harcourt Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Lee Cuthbertson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Andy Richardson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Dave Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Michael Harcourt Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Sam Lashley Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Patrick Clark Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior