Peak RC (Longstone Edge)(Closed road ) (Entries close 28/07/2020)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Aug-20
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC22
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
20 18:50:00 John MacKellar Team Chronomaster Male Senior
21 18:51:00 Lez Young (Tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 18:52:00 Luc Webster Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
23 18:53:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
24 18:54:00 Gary Wright (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 18:55:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
26 18:56:00 Scot Easter Magspeed Racing Male Vet
27 18:57:00 Dirk Aderhold Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
28 18:58:00 Matthew Coates OVB Male Senior
29 18:59:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
30 19:00:00 Alexander Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Espoir
31 19:01:00 Paul Faulkner Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
32 19:02:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
33 19:03:00 James Mead Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
34 19:04:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
35 19:05:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
36 19:06:00 Mark Conanughton Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
37 19:07:00 Robin Barker Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
38 19:08:00 Robert Telford Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
39 19:09:00 Neil Bentley Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
40 19:10:00 Dave Carrick Holmfirth C C Male Vet
41 19:11:00 Sam Smith Team Sheffield Male Espoir
42 19:12:00 Josh Bridgens Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
43 19:13:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
44 19:14:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
45 19:15:00 Laurie Stobbs Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
46 19:16:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
47 19:17:00 George Griffin JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
48 19:18:00 Jerome Jacob 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
49 19:19:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
50 19:20:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
51 19:21:00 Mark Rowbottom Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Senior
52 19:22:00 Darren Miller Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
53 19:23:00 Steven Morrow Chorlton Velo Male Senior
54 19:24:00 Barry McDonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
55 19:25:00 Thomas Turton Seamons CC Male Senior
56 19:26:00 Laurence Fryer-Taylor OVB Male Senior
57 19:27:00 Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Male Junior
58 19:28:00 Sam Davey Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
59 19:29:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
60 19:30:00 Alan Royle Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
61 19:31:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
62 19:32:00 Fergus Jones ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
63 19:33:00 Duncan Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
64 19:34:00 Luke Hind Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
65 19:35:00 Andrew Sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
66 19:36:00 Will Beech Beeston Cycling Club Male Espoir
67 19:37:00 Oliver Pidgeon myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
68 19:38:00 Tobias Edwards Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
69 19:39:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
70 19:40:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
71 19:41:00 Adam Millington Team PB Performance Male Espoir
72 19:42:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
73 19:43:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
74 19:44:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
75 19:45:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
76 19:46:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
77 19:47:00 James Hawkins JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
78 19:48:00 Darrell Clarke Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
79 19:49:00 Karl Wooffindin Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
80 19:50:00 Ben Granger CCCR Male Espoir
81 19:51:00 Robert Rogers Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
82 19:52:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior
83 19:53:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
84 19:54:00 Taylor Hill JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
85 19:55:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
86 19:56:00 Kieran Smith Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Junior
87 19:57:00 Craig Rogers Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
88 19:58:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
89 19:59:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
90 20:00:00 Eugene Cross Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
91 20:01:00 Ben Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
92 20:02:00 Calum Brown Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
93 20:03:00 David Hobbs myhillcycling.co.uk Male Senior
94 20:04:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
95 20:05:00 Niko Raine University of Lincoln Cycling Club Male Espoir
96 20:06:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior
97 20:07:00 Kevin Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
98 20:08:00 Chris Mann Velotik Racing Team Male Espoir
99 20:09:00 Simon Wells Peak Road Club Male Vet
100 20:10:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
101 20:11:00 Harriet Eisner Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
102 20:12:00 Lilja Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Female Junior
103 20:13:00 Monica Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
104 20:14:00 Josie Cram PMRR Female Senior
105 20:15:00 Isabella Ash Holmfirth C C Female Senior
106 20:16:00 Maria David Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
107 20:17:00 Yvonne Twelvetree Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
108 20:18:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
109 20:19:00 Amelia Cass Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female C3
110 20:20:00 Nicola Greenwood University of Birmingham Cycling Club Female Espoir
111 20:21:00 Rebecca Lineker South Normanton C C Female Senior
112 20:22:00 Hannah Wibberley Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
113 20:23:00 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
114 20:24:00 Haddi Conant Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Female Espoir
115 20:25:00 Morgan Crussell JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Junior
116 20:26:00 Lucy Lee University of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
117 20:27:00 Corinne Side University of Derby Cycling Club Female Espoir
118 20:28:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
119 20:29:00 Frances Owen Wrexham RC Female Senior
120 20:30:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior