Frodsham Wheelers (Charity Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Aug-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/1
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
32 14:32:00 Dianne Turner Frodsham Wheelers Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Karen Bailey East Lancashire RC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Kevin Sales Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Roy Nield Lancashire RC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Trevor Bracegirdle Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Keith Boardman Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Kieran Reilly Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Stephen Wright Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Stephen Longdon Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 James Muscart Mersey Tri Male Senior
49 14:49:00 John Baden St Helens Tri Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Jim Haddock Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Graeme Evans Mersey Roads Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Andrew Woolley Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Mark Gittins Frodsham Wheelers Male Senior
57 14:57:00 David Owens Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Dean Smith Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 David Turner Cleveleys Road Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Andy Baiker Runcorn CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 David Arundale Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Bill Sedgwick Southport CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Carl King VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Rhys Thomas Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
67 15:07:00 David Golden VTTA North Lancs and Lakes Group Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Cubbins Mersey Tri Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Stephen Dooley Seamons CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Martin Engstrom Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Barry Teal Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Michael Lewis Rhyl CC Male Senior