Southport Cycling Club (Max. 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jun-19
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D33/10
  • Closing Date: 28-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:31:00 Anthony Bowles Bolton Clarion CC Male Vet
2 18:32:00 Alexander Munro SVTTA Male Vet
3 18:33:00 Keith Boardman Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
4 18:34:00 Cyril Wynne Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 18:35:00 Alan Stark Southport CC Male Vet
6 18:36:00 Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
7 18:37:00 Claudia Trecarichi Southport CC Female Senior
8 18:38:00 Maggi Biggs Team Bader Amputees Female Vet
9 18:39:00 Bill Sedgwick Southport CC Male Vet
10 18:40:00 Andy Horner Ribble Cycles Male Vet
11 18:41:00 Karen Bailey East Lancashire RC Female Vet
12 18:42:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
13 18:43:00 Roy Nield Lancashire RC Male Vet
14 18:44:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
15 18:45:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
16 18:46:00 Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century RC Male Junior
17 18:47:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
18 18:48:00 Madeleine Scott Kuota-GSG Female Senior
19 18:49:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
20 18:50:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
21 18:51:00 Ian Corrin Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
22 18:52:00 Michael Lloyd Southport CC Male Vet
23 18:53:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
24 18:54:00 Neil Laing Southport CC Male Senior
25 18:55:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
26 18:56:00 Justin Dyson Barnoldswick Clarion Cycling Club Male Vet
27 18:57:00 David Unsworth Southport CC Male Espoir
28 18:58:00 Lindsey Styler Croston Velo Female Senior
29 18:59:00 Michael Rimmer Southport CC Male Vet
30 19:00:00 Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
31 19:01:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
32 19:02:00 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
33 19:03:00 Kenneth Addison Southport CC Male Vet
34 19:04:00 Tom Clayton Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
35 19:05:00 Richard Gadsden Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
36 19:06:00 Jac Gruffydd Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
37 19:07:00 Andrew Orton Tri Preston Male Vet
38 19:08:00 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC Female Senior
39 19:09:00 Gavin Freeman Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
40 19:10:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
41 19:11:00 Michael Heyes Mersey Tri Male Senior
42 19:12:00 Carl Johnston Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
43 19:13:00 Robert Coppell Southport CC Male Vet
44 19:14:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
45 19:15:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
46 19:16:00 David Bigio Croston Velo Male Senior
47 19:17:00 James Muscart Mersey Tri Male Senior
48 19:18:00 Scott Phillips Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
49 19:19:00 Anthony Lock Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
50 19:20:00 Matthew Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
51 17:21:00 Daniel Hosker North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
52 19:22:00 Hannah Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Female Senior
53 19:23:00 David Owens Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
54 19:24:00 Dave Smalley Team Swift Male Vet
55 19:25:00 Duff Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
56 19:26:00 David Kenyon Ribble Valley Triathlon Club Male Senior
57 19:27:00 Graham Yardley Croston Velo Male Vet
58 19:28:00 Lee Hemmings Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
59 19:29:00 Paul Hill Lancashire RC Male Vet
60 19:30:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
61 19:31:00 Dave Topping North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
62 19:32:00 Chris Green Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
63 19:33:00 Paul Martin Mersey Tri Male Senior
64 19:34:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
65 19:35:00 Steven Burke Team Wallis Race Team Male Senior