Seacroft Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: V511
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 James Murphy Vive Le Velo Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Lee Robinson Team TFC Male Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Sue Spindler Ravensthorpe CC Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Amy Loftus Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
6 14:06:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Andrew Robinson Team TFC Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
9 14:09:00 Mike Beckett Team Sportslab Male Vet
10 14:10:00 James Green Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Kate Harwood Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
12 14:12:00 Andrea Jutrzenka Drighlington BC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Thomas Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Shona Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Jennifer Lynn Selby CC Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Oliver Higbee Drighlington BC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Sarah Foulds Sowerby Sunday Club Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Rob Moon Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 David Lane Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Nicola Forwood Albarosa CC Female Senior
21 14:21:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Mark Higgins Knottingley Velo Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Steven Fisher Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Howard Robert Newton Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Chris Taylor Holmfirth C C Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Andy Trotter Selby CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Timothy Lane Team JRC Male Juvenile
31 14:31:00 Andrew Brown Audax UK Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Michael Mcgoldrick Hopey Bicycle Repairs Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Ben Garrard Selby CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Phil Hull East Lancashire RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Guy Lewis Holmfirth C C Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Christopher Green Drighlington BC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Neil Dean Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jason Talbot Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andy Wond Sowerby Sunday Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 John Tiffany Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Lee Mitchell Jackpot Racing Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Drew Donaldson Glasgow United CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Gareth Tupling Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Andrew Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Timothy Mansfield HD Revolutions Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Paul Warters York Cycleworks Male Vet
54 14:54:00 William Foster Team JRC Male Junior
55 14:55:00 Mark Campbell Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
56 14:56:00 James Hawkins Team JRC Male Junior
57 14:57:00 Chris Hoole FTR Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Paul Felce Adept Cycling Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
61 15:01:00 David Mcneill All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Steven Smith Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Robert Cooke Rockingham CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Stu Wood Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir
77 15:17:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet