City RC (Hull)/Vive Le Velo (Cheques to G Backshall) (Series 3 of 4)(70 riders max)(automatically entered from round 1)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 21-Jan-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 00:19:03 John Scott Vive Le Velo Male Vet
4 00:19:04 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
5 00:19:05 Julie Swindin City RC (Hull) Female Vet
6 00:19:06 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
7 00:19:07 Richard Guymer Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
8 00:19:08 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
9 00:19:09 Graeme Holdsworth VLVRC Male Vet
10 00:19:10 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
11 00:19:11 Jennifer Lynn Selby CC Female Vet
12 00:19:12 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
13 00:19:13 Judith Brand Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
14 00:19:14 Benjamin Williams Cliff Pratt Racing Male Senior
15 00:19:15 George Miles. Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
16 00:19:16 Stephen Robinson VC Beverley Male Vet
17 00:19:17 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
18 00:19:18 Simon Dongray-Burke VC Beverley Male Vet
19 00:19:19 Chris Devaney Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
20 00:19:20 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
21 00:19:21 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male C4
22 00:19:22 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
23 00:19:23 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 00:19:24 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
25 00:19:25 Ian West Selby CC Male Vet
26 00:19:26 David Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
27 00:19:27 Benjamin Mancey Selby CC Male Senior
28 00:19:28 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
29 00:19:29 Tim Tharratt Squadra RT Male Vet
30 00:19:30 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
31 00:19:31 Andy Trotter Selby CC Male Vet
32 00:19:32 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
33 00:19:33 Alan Thompson Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
34 00:19:34 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
35 00:19:35 Ben Garrard Selby CC Male Vet
36 00:19:36 James Murphy Vive Le Velo Male Vet
37 00:19:37 Mike Beckett Team Sportslab Male Vet
38 00:19:38 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
39 00:19:39 Neil Dean Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
40 00:19:40 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
41 00:19:41 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
42 00:19:42 Dave Nolan trainSharp Male Vet
43 00:19:43 Chris Chittock Selby CC Male Vet
44 00:19:44 Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
45 00:19:45 Andrew Lyons Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
46 00:19:46 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
47 00:19:47 Gary Brearley City RC (Hull) Male Vet
48 00:19:48 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
49 00:19:49 Peter MacKlam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
50 00:19:50 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
51 00:19:51 Tim Swindin City RC (Hull) Male Vet
52 00:19:52 Harry Lee Selby CC Male Espoir
53 00:19:53 Anthony Washbrook City RC (Hull) Male Vet
54 00:19:54 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
55 00:19:55 Max Poole Vive Le Velo Male Junior
56 00:19:56 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
57 00:19:57 Andrew Bell Selby CC Male Vet
58 00:19:58 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
59 00:19:59 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
60 00:20:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior