Birdwell Wheelers Max 90 riders. (cheques payable to P Heggie)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-19
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/17
  • Closing Date: 13-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:01:00 Christopher Jenkins Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
2 18:02:00 Alan Royle Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
3 18:03:00 Aaron Jinks Calder Clarion Male Senior
4 18:04:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
5 18:05:00 Alex Nuttall Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
6 18:06:00 Billy N M Cheetham Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
7 18:07:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
8 18:08:00 Paul Faulkner Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
9 18:09:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
10 18:10:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
11 18:11:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
12 18:12:00 Andrew Sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
13 18:13:00 Jake Harrison Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
14 18:14:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
15 18:15:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
16 18:16:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
17 18:17:00 Lucy Lee Velo Club Melyd Female Espoir
18 18:18:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
19 18:19:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
20 18:20:00 Haddi Conant Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
21 18:21:00 Amy Loftus Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
22 18:22:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
23 18:23:00 Iona Sewell Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
24 18:24:00 Rebecca Richardson Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
25 18:25:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Vet
26 18:26:00 Daniel Emery Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
27 18:27:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
28 18:28:00 Kieran Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
29 18:29:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
30 18:30:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
31 18:31:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
32 18:32:00 Jack Brown ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
33 18:33:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
34 18:34:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
35 18:35:00 Tim Birtwhistle 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
36 18:36:00 Duncan Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
37 18:37:00 Calum Brown Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
38 18:38:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior