Somerset Road Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uhc23
  • Closing Date: 27-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Tony Stroud-lewis Somerset Road Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Helen Gray Rogue Racing Female Senior
3 10:03:00 William Barr University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Jess Railton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Tim Southcombe Somerset Road Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Jon Steel Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Ben Davies Somerset Road Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Andy Collins Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Nicole Coates Performance Cycles CC Female Espoir
11 10:11:00 Chas May Somerset Road Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Hannah Newsham Somerset Road Club Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Lee Musto Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Julian Macbride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Mark Jerzak Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Adrian Reynolds Somerset Road Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
21 10:21:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Mike Egan 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Simon Green Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Tavis Walker Rogue Racing Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Ashley Gray Yeovil Cycling Club Male Espoir
33 10:33:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
36 10:36:00 Kevin Thomas Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Andrew Feather ChampionSystem(UK) Male Senior