Bath Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 24 Miles
  • Course: u32r
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Alison Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
4 09:04:00 James Cartridge 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Simon Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Ben Skinner Rule 5 Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Jerry Rayner Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 James Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Matthew Butters Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Vincent Hounsome Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
17 09:17:00 Brett Halliwell CES Sport Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Mike Gibbons Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Clementina Davies Yeovil Cycling Club Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Rannveig Guicharnaud Avid Sport Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Steve Harding Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Harry Woodman Rogue Racing Male Espoir
30 09:30:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
32 09:32:00 Anthony Sprules Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Richard Llewellyn Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Simon Coles Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Matthew Wells Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Alec Johnson Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Charles Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
41 09:41:00 John Benjamin Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
42 09:42:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Steven Barber VTTA West Group Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
48 09:48:00 Stefan Barnett Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Andrew Hicks Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior