Elite CC (SPOCO SE)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jun-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E91/10
  • Closing Date: 21-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
4 15:04:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
7 15:07:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
10 15:10:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
11 15:11:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
12 15:12:00 Nick McAuliffe Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Jo Singer Crest CC Female Vet
15 15:15:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Matthew Berry Crest CC Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Marton Cseik Essex Roads CC Male Senior
23 15:23:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Gareth Davies London Phoenix CC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Helen McKay Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
27 15:27:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Paul Dewberry Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
33 15:33:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
36 15:36:00 Adrian Tovey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
40 15:40:00 Christopher Wedge Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Senior
42 15:42:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Chris Bodell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
44 15:44:00 James Hill East London Velo Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
50 15:50:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Mark Lloyd Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
54 15:54:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet