Stratford CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Katie Pamphlett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Junior
2 14:02:00 Samantha Watkins Phoenix Velo Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Diane Wynne VC Sevale (Malvern) Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Vicki Standen Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Denise Burrows The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Helen French Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Melissa Haselden Phoenix Velo Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Sarah Short QN Racing Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Leanne Sims Phoenix Velo Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Denise Shepherd Team Bottrill Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Natalie Deven Phoenix Velo Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Wheelers Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Anna Morris AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Lisa Ansell Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Jane Holton Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Fenella Brown Beacon Roads CC Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Tasha Bevan Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
21 14:21:00 Liz Powell DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Michael Warner Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Norman Fenn Team Echelon Male Vet
25 14:25:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Thomas Aston University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Ian MacOnnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Damian Barratt Team Velo West Mercia Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Astin Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Tom Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
35 14:35:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Brian Newton Team Echelon Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
44 14:44:00 William Morgan Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jonny Bryan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Lawrence Parkes Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Oliver Wright Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Robert Hampton Warwickshire Road Club Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Stuart Harris Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Lke Bkr Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Gerard Wedge Adams Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Leon Field CC Giro Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Stephen Senderski VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Michal Wisowski Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
75 15:15:00 James Gibney POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Andy Craig Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Espoir
82 15:22:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
83 15:23:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
84 15:24:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Chris Udall Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Dan Smith Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Andrew Milner North Cotswold CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
91 15:31:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Paul Dean Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Matthew Sleath Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Jon Singfield Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
98 15:38:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Richard Mercer Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Brian Gale Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Mark Palliser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
112 15:52:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet