Team Bottrill

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/34
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Howard Brown Coalville Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Amy Walls Race Hub Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Caroline Gordon Syston Syclers Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Howard Clark Sherwood CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury R C Female Juvenile
8 14:08:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Michael Townend Coalville Whs Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Gillian Campbell Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Roger Moon Coalville Whs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Stephen Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Sam Toon Coalville Triathlon Club Female Senior
14 14:14:00 James Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Nathan Bate South Pennine RC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Michael Davis Beeston Road Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Wayne Hughes Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Dan Swain Team HUUB Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Euan Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Espoir
29 14:29:00 Mathew Stonley Mapperley CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Paul Cox Race Hub Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Lauren Creamer Brotherton Cycles Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Paul Slater Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Sean Vincent Race Hub Male Vet
36 14:36:00 James Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Michael Gill EMC Cycling Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
39 14:39:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Matthew Stretton Team PB Performance Male Junior
43 14:43:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Shaun Eden Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Kieran Horner-maddocks Coalville Whs Male Senior
50 14:50:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet