Kingston Phoenix Road Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Sep-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: h50/8
  • Closing Date: 28-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 08:06:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Aidan Culhane Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
9 08:09:00 Andy Long Epsom CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Derrick Thirlwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Andrew Watt Mid Oxon CRT Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Edwin Wagena Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
16 08:16:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Martin Arundel Verulam CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Andrew Huddart Clarencourt CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Daren Nathan Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Iain Cotton Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Neil Adlem Andover Wheelers Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Martin Shoesmith Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Aly Mugford Epsom CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 John Parkin Hillingdon CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Gemma Tredwell Kingston Phoenix RC Female Senior
30 08:30:00 Robert Drake Addiscombe CC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Alex Bradley Oxford University CC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Philip Mackie Epsom CC Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Helen Gravatt CC Ashwell Female Vet
39 08:39:00 Euan Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Ray Retter Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Richard Giles Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Jon Fairclough Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Tom Foster Team CRANC Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Liam Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior