Cleveland Coureurs / VTTA (North)(All Ages)(Cheques to G Russell)(Entries close 24/08/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Sep-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: t252/3
  • Closing Date: 24-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 08:02:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Mark Ambury Cramlington CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Ben White Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
8 08:08:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
9 08:09:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Laurence Corbett Richmond CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Kyle Spence Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Robert Cooke CYCLOMANIA Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Steven Smith Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
24 08:24:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Coaching Female Vet
29 08:29:00 Mick Bradshaw GS Metro Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Richard Keenlyside Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Peter Guy Adept Cycling Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Alan Chalmers Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Colin Hill Jackpot Racing Male Vet
36 08:36:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Chris Johnson Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Robert Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Neil Johnson Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Paul Cre Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Gary Hunt Adept Cycling Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Martin Lee Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Jack Brent Oxford University CC Male Espoir
54 08:54:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
55 08:55:00 Gray Walker VTTA (North) Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Mark Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
57 08:57:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Richard Durham VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Neil Fort Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Tim Howcroft Otley CC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Simon Diggins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Stephen Makin Falkirk B C Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Joe Howcroft Otley CC Male Espoir
69 09:09:00 Michael Phillips Drighlington BC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Russell Mclean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
75 09:15:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
79 09:19:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
80 09:20:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior