bourne wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/10
  • Closing Date: 01-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Christopher Peel Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
3 09:03:00 Laurence Staples Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Tom Dolby Peterborough CC Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Lorne Ffoulkes-Jones Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Ian Davison Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Bill Wood Spalding CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Louis Fairbrother Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Matthew Ellis Spalding CC Male Espoir
13 09:13:00 Nick Leaton Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Richard Napper Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
16 09:16:00 James Westwood Witham Wheelers Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Geoff Stone Witham Wheelers Male Vet
20 09:20:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Andy Clark VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Harry Buxton Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Espoir
26 09:26:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Alistair Seymour Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Frazer Wallis Spalding CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Joshua Wallis Spalding CC Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Jacob Storey VC de Londres Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
43 09:43:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Lord Rolbin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Ross Bristow Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Eleanor Peel Bourne Wheelers Female Junior
50 09:50:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Jorge Vieira Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Adam Ellis Spalding CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Matthew Green Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior