Manchester Wheelers (L&L SPOCO Hilly)(entries close Friday 20/04/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-18
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: j8/25
  • Closing Date: 20-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 13:06:00 Monica Dew Storey Racing Female Espoir
7 13:07:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
8 13:08:00 Chelsea Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
9 13:09:00 Rachel Connerney Cyclesport International RT Female Senior
10 13:10:00 Anna Weaver Female Senior
11 13:11:00 Karen Poole Sportstest RT Female Vet
12 13:12:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
13 13:13:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
14 13:14:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
15 13:15:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
17 13:17:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
18 13:18:00 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
19 13:19:00 David Price Chorlton Velo Male Senior
20 13:20:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
21 13:21:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
22 13:22:00 Ian Cook Chester RC Male Senior
23 13:23:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Stuart Baker Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
25 13:25:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
26 13:26:00 Jimmy Froggatt Male Vet
27 13:27:00 David Headon Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
28 13:28:00 William Glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
29 13:29:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Junior
30 13:30:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
31 13:31:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
33 13:33:00 Michael Stanley Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
34 13:34:00 Paul Heron Stockport Tri Club Male Senior
35 13:35:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
36 13:36:00 Steve Lee Team Wheelguru Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Edward Chilton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
38 13:38:00 Andrew Grace Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Christopher Debens VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
40 13:40:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
41 13:41:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Jack Livesey Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
43 13:43:00 Luke Buswell Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
44 13:44:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
46 13:46:00 Tarn Fynn Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
47 13:47:00 Edward Jones Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
48 13:48:00 Greg Vallance Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Neil Pieprzak Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
50 13:50:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior