bromsgrove olympique cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 01-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Stephen Stansbie Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Richard Lakin Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Limited Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Schofield-newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Joel Turvey Team Echelon Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Jon Singfield Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Freeman Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Damian Barratt Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
27 14:27:00 Baden Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Fred Meades Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Lee Spiers Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Nick Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Thurman Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Harry Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Junior
35 14:35:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Eleanor Jones Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Hannah Randall Stafford RC Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Alex Doherty Evesham Vale Triathlon Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Espoir
47 14:47:00 Sarah Short QN Racing Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Vikki Sivertsen Malvern Triathlon Club Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Rachel Lamine Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Stephen Vanes Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
55 14:55:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
58 14:58:00 Denise Burrows The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Senior
59 14:59:00 Diane Wynne VC Sevale (Malvern) Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Mark Hand Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
64 15:04:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Robert Smith Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 David Kiernan Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Joe Rees Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Espoir
72 15:12:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 David Prior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Chris Udall Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Stephen Lloyd VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
83 15:23:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Oliver Wright Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Christopher Halford Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Ian Richards Stourbridge CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Matt Jackson Male Senior
88 15:28:00 William Harper VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Ernest Robert Mowat Oldbury & District Cycling Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
94 15:34:00 James Lees VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
97 Martin Hall Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Rob Kennard Stourbridge Velo Male Vet