cc sudbury (district championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: bhc/1
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Angela Lesslie CC Sudbury Female Vet
2 11:02:00 Andrew Bigg Tri Sudbury Male Senior
3 11:03:00 Scott Davey Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
4 11:04:00 Aoh Summers Manningtree Wheelers BC Female Vet
5 11:05:00 Steve Foster Haverhill Cycling Club Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Paul Goldsmith Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
7 11:07:00 Chris Steward Boxford Bike Club Male Senior
8 11:08:00 Dominick Burke CC Sudbury Male Senior
9 11:09:00 Claire Sawyer Wolsey RC Female Vet
10 11:10:00 Lewis Symes Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
11 11:11:00 James Harman Boxford Bike Club Male Senior
12 11:12:00 Jamie Hazelton Colchester Rovers CC Male Senior
13 11:13:00 Ben Sayles Boxford Bike Club Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Shan Bendall Tri Sudbury Female Senior
15 11:15:00 Freddie Grover Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
16 11:16:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Rob Bate TPH Racing Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Simon Budd Tri Sudbury Male Senior
19 11:19:00 Rachel Holman Tri Harder Female Vet
20 11:20:00 Thomas Foster Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Garth Evans CC Sudbury Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Simon Daniel Tri Sudbury Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Alan Compton Ipswich Velo Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Daniel Zagni Ipswich BC Male Vet
26 11:26:00 James Potter Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Doz Bree CC Sudbury Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Rebecca Johnson XRT Elmy Cycles Female Senior
30 11:30:00 Hamish McDougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Thomas Power Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Becky Ridge Manningtree Wheelers BC Female Senior
35 11:35:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
36 11:36:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Murray Baker Tri Sudbury Male Vet
38 11:38:00 David Sawyer Wolsey RC Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
40 11:40:00 Graham Collins TPH Racing Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Joseph Kaye West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
45 11:45:00 Matt Day TPH Racing Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Jon Bodsworth Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Adam Chamberlin TPH Racing Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Alan McGuire Ipswich BC Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Lee Ford CC Sudbury Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Stephen Clark Ipswich BC Male Senior
53 11:53:00 Leon Pearson Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Ralph Keeler St Ives CC Male Vet
55 11:55:00 Gary Freeman Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
56 11:56:00 Calum Brown Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
57 11:57:00 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
58 11:58:00 Ben Stancombe Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
59 11:59:00 Adam O'Keeffe Plomesgate CC Male Vet
60 12:00:00 Chris Crabtree Team LCUK Male Senior
61 12:01:00 Alex Harrison Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
62 12:02:00 Byron Grimes CC Sudbury Male Espoir
63 12:03:00 Ryan Gooderham TPH Racing Male Espoir
64 12:04:00 Oscar Keep CC Sudbury Male Juvenile
65 12:05:00 Molly Cutmore TPH Racing Female Espoir
66 12:06:00 George Head Haverhill Cycling Club Male Espoir
67 12:07:00 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury Female Espoir
68 12:08:00 Alex Cutmore TPH Racing Male Juvenile
69 12:09:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Junior
70 12:10:00 Dexter Mansel-Thomas Lee Valley Youth CC Male Espoir
71 12:11:00 Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo Female Juvenile