rutland cc (cheques to nicholas latimer)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/10
  • Closing Date: 26-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Paul Forster 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Elliot Buchanan Common Lane Occasionals Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek Cyclists' Club Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Rich Cross Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
5 10:05:00 David Morrison 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Hedley Skelton Common Lane Occasionals Male Senior
7 10:07:00 mick kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Andrew Peat Solihull CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Pierre Drezet Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Will Powell University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
11 10:11:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
12 10:12:00 nigel finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Robert Telford University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Paul Faulkner Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Jake Hagyard Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Daniel Collier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Male Espoir
24 10:24:00 Neil Bentley Sheffrec CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Nick Boden Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Jez Reynard Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
28 10:28:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Karen Brooks SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
31 10:31:00 anita cavell SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
32 10:32:00 Jo Jebb Common Lane Occasionals Female Senior
33 10:33:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
34 10:34:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
35 10:35:00 Rebecca Goodson Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
36 10:36:00 william glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Jake Birkin Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Tony Cope Leek Cyclists' Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Josh Curtis Lovelo Cinelli RT Male Espoir
41 10:41:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 james hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
43 10:43:00 Pete Crawforth Veloviewer Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Guy Bridgewood University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Rhys Roberts Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Dave Archer Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Chris Osment Matlock CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 andrew sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Dominic Slinn Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Luke Hind Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
51 10:51:00 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Oliver Bridgewood Spokes BPC Racing Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Patrick Clark Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
56 10:56:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
58 10:58:00 lee baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior