rutland cc (cheques to joe le sage)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 14:08:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Jessica Beyer-Lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 nigel finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Hedley Skelton Common Lane Occasionals Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Nick Moore Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
19 14:19:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Helen Osguthorpe The Racing Chance Foundation Female Junior
21 14:21:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
22 14:22:00 steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Adam Hardy Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Andrew Martin Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Craig HASLINGDEN Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 trevor mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 ROBERT FOWLER Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Tom Buxton Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Harry Buxton T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Junior
31 14:31:00 Paul Mason Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Francis Grafton Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Anthony Jackson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Karl Wooffindin Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Jayne Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Liam Bosley Team PrimaVelo Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Tom Stokes Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Martin Perrett Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Lee Thomas Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jessica Barrington Tuxford Clarion C C Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Anthony McNamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
55 14:55:00 stuart wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Simon Hall Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Dave Morgan Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Ray Robinson Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Peter Campbell Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Scott Harrison Tuxford Clarion C C Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet