severn rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u7b
  • Closing Date: 22-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 08:14:00 Brian Mallard Severn Road Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Andrew Derrick Severn Road Club Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
17 08:17:00 Euan Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Junior
18 08:18:00 Robert Hutchinson Western Time Trials Association Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Jacqueline Wadsworth Severn Road Club Female Vet
20 08:20:00 Kevin Baker NFTO CC Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Mark Collins Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Mike Tucker Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Bethany Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
24 08:24:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Darren Pitman Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Steven Buckley Ride 24/7 Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Kerry Trigg Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Guy Preece VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
34 08:34:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
35 08:35:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Richard Franklin Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Lloyd Dobson VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Dean Robson Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Senior
41 08:41:00 James Peters Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Edward Dursley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Mike Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Nicholas Smale Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Darren Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Mike Horder Severn Road Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Jennifer Lemen-Hogarth Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
50 08:50:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior