...a3crg (entries close 06/07/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jul-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:01:00 Michael Churcher Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
3 19:01:30 Nigel Bicknell Farnham RC Male Vet
4 19:02:00 Stanley Bennett ...a3crg Male Vet
5 19:02:30 Brian Hall Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
6 19:03:00 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
7 19:03:30 Duncan Folkes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
8 19:04:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
9 19:04:30 James Morris GS Vecchi Male Vet
10 19:05:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
11 19:05:30 David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
12 19:06:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
13 19:06:30 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
14 19:07:00 Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 19:07:30 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
16 19:08:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
17 19:08:30 Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 19:09:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
19 19:09:30 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
20 19:10:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
21 19:10:30 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
22 19:11:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
23 19:11:30 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
24 19:12:00 Dominic Chapman Blazing Saddles Male Vet
25 19:12:30 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
26 19:13:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
27 19:13:30 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
28 19:14:00 Tommy Frampton Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
29 19:14:30 Den Tapping ...a3crg Male Vet
30 19:15:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 19:15:30 Jonathan Hepper ...a3crg Male Vet
32 19:16:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 19:16:30 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg Male Vet
34 19:17:00 Greg Tognarelli Racing Club Ravenna Male Vet
35 19:17:30 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
36 19:18:00 Warren Hannington i-Team Cyclists Club Male Vet
37 19:18:30 Ollie Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
38 19:19:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
39 19:19:30 Andrew Lovell ...a3crg Male Vet
40 19:20:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
41 19:20:30 Johanna Lovell ...a3crg Female Vet
42 19:21:00 Gary Pamment Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
43 19:21:30 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
44 19:22:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
46 19:23:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
47 19:23:30 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
48 19:24:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
49 19:24:30 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
50 19:25:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
51 19:25:30 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
52 19:26:00 Sally Turner GS Stella Female Senior
53 19:26:30 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
54 19:27:00 Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
55 19:27:30 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
56 19:28:00 Simone Dailey ...a3crg Female Senior
57 19:28:30 James Bannister New Forest CC Male Vet
58 19:29:00 Kelly Stokes Portsmouth Triathletes Female Senior
59 19:29:30 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
60 19:30:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
61 19:30:30 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
62 19:31:00 Matt Harris TeamSpy Male Senior
63 19:31:30 Tom Chapman ...a3crg Male Senior
64 19:32:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
65 19:32:30 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
66 19:33:00 Ieuan Woods Male Espoir
67 19:33:30 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
68 19:34:00 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill Male Vet
69 19:34:30 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
70 19:35:00 Josh Copley Male Espoir
71 19:35:30 Charlie Walters Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
72 19:35:00 David Wells Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
73 19:36:30 Arthur Venables ...a3crg Male Senior
74 19:37:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill Male Senior
75 19:37:30 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
76 19:38:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
77 19:38:30 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
78 19:39:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
79 19:39:30 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
80 19:40:00 Joe Laverick Male Espoir
81 19:40:30 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
82 19:41:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
Reserve -- Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Tim Grose Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
Reserve -- Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
Reserve -- John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
Reserve -- Ben Briffett Blazing Saddles Male Senior
Reserve -- Andrew Page Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet