fusion cycling club dronfield (cheques to matthew williams)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 06-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 14:14:00 Mike Riches Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Martin Ingham Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Bielby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew Blades Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Lee Watson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Derrick White City RC (Hull) Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Male Juvenile
25 14:25:00 Keith Ainsworth Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:27:00 James Harris Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Dave Nolan Trainsharp Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Darren Yarwood VC Beverley Male Vet
33 14:33:00 alan gay Team Swift Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Archie Hollingsworth Tuxford Clarion C C Male Juvenile
35 14:35:00 Andrew Hicklin Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
36 14:36:00 RICHARD HIGH SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Adrian Jackson Retford & District Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steven Bunting Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Simon DONGRAY-BURKE VC Beverley Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Simon Wright York Cycleworks Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 SIMON GARRETT Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 JP Pretorius Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Chris Johnson Mapperley CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Xavier Scott Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Scott Deacon Mapperley CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Debra Charlesworth Cliff Pratt Racing Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Geoffrey Hague Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Nigel Hollyman Holmfirth C C Male Vet
57 14:57:00 dave fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Thomas Booth Birdwell Wheelers Male Junior
61 15:01:00 RICHARD HEMBROUGH Team Swift Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Mark Sayner Featherstone RC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Ruth Marsden Veloviewer Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Graham Barker Rockingham CC Male Vet