wcttca & scca(pref to wcttca and scca club riders)(wcttca 3 of 11)(scca 7 of 16)(cheques to wcttca)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: d30/12
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 08:05:00 Roger Squire Wrexham RC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Lauren Curry Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Senior
10 08:10:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Andy Maxwell Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Sally Cunliffe Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
13 08:13:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Ian Hawkins Chester RC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Michael Hill Chester RC Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Steve Nicholls Wrexham RC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Stuart Proctor Revolutions Racing Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Mark Howlett Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Gino Trasatti North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
24 08:24:00 David Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Roy Forster Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Andy Large Chester RC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Adam Roberts Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Espoir
31 08:31:00 Geoff Darbyshire St Helens CRC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Paul Martin South Pennine RC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Dyfan Evans Wrexham RC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Rachel Mayers Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Vet
37 08:37:00 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Ian Corrin Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Tom Davies Wrexham RC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Graham Thompson Anfield BC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Wayne Pryce Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Richard Berry North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Peter Norman Wrexham RC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Martin Geer Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Russell Ellis Wrexham RC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
49 08:49:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Tim O'donnell Paramount CRT Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Luke Vallance Wrexham RC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Peter Glover Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
59 08:59:00 Darren White Wrexham RC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Espoir
63 09:03:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
64 09:04:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Graham Kemp Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Paul Williams Wrexham RC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Alison Dockney Market Drayton Cycling Club Female Senior
68 09:08:00 Mark Harrison Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet