north road cc hardriders (london north millennium 1 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Feb-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f7/25
  • Closing Date: 14-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
11 08:11:00 Chris Dixon North Road CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Joshua Vinden Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Jack Woodhouse Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Graham Irvine Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Nigel Wilson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Carol Pells Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Stephen Taylor Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
19 08:19:00 John Field Bossard Whs Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Andrew Digby Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Philip Eaves London Phoenix CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Sean O'sullivan PMR Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Gareth Turner Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Aaron Hemsley Albarosa CC Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Patrick Osborne Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 John Mccormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Joe Richardson VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Barry Connolly Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Andrew Ames Southgate CC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Simon Oxley London Phoenix CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 George Brisco CC London Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Carlisle King Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Ross Thomson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Peter Lee North Road CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Frank Rawlins North Road CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Robert Barrett High Wycombe CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Adrian Lamb Southgate CC Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Edward Lee-six Cambridge CC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Michael Atkinson North Road CC Male Senior
46 08:46:00 David Shannon Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Gareth Davies London Phoenix CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Josh Rock Finchley RT Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Peter Ruffhead Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Marcus Shields Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
51 08:51:00 James Leek Southgate CC Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Paul Riley Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Mark Baines SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Nigel Stephens Team Terminator Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Hugo Evans North Road CC Male Espoir
59 08:59:00 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Junior
60 09:00:00 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles Male Junior
61 09:01:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
62 09:02:00 Dan Charlton Hetton Hawks CC Male Espoir
63 09:03:00 Michael Parry Verulam CC Male Espoir
64 09:04:00 Bradley Osborne Becontree Wheelers CC Male Espoir
65 09:05:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
66 09:06:00 Vivienne Tomlin CC London Female Vet
67 09:07:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
68 09:08:00 Annabel Sill Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Female Senior
69 09:09:00 Kate Gannon Verulam CC Female Vet
70 09:10:00 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
71 09:11:00 Helen Gravatt Twickenham CC Female Vet
72 09:12:00 Christine Pout Verulam CC Female Vet
73 09:13:00 Cameron Woolsey SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Henry Farrell Endeavour Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
78 09:18:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Jamie Stokes Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
80 09:20:00 James Hayden Paceline RT Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
83 09:23:00 Michael Briars Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
85 09:25:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
87 09:27:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Steve Torley Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
89 09:29:00 Thomas Glynn UEA Velo Male Senior
90 09:30:00 Chris Hopkinson CC Desiragear Male Vet
91 09:31:00 Ollie Jones Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
92 09:32:00 Neil Hornett PMR Male Senior
93 09:33:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
94 09:34:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
95 09:35:00 Doug Coleman SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
96 09:36:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
98 09:38:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
99 09:39:00 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Ashley Cox NOPINZ Male Senior
101 09:41:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
102 09:42:00 Graham Knight JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
103 09:43:00 James Fox CC Luton Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Nicholas Coe Verulam CC Male Vet
105 09:45:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior
106 09:46:00 Darren Barclay Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Malcolm Davies VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Joseph Fry Male Espoir
111 09:51:00 Sebastian Dickson Thanet RC Male Senior
112 09:52:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Marcus Burnett SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Espoir
114 09:54:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
115 09:55:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
116 09:56:00 Harold Bradbury Cambridge University CC Male Senior
117 09:57:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Matt Holmes Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
119 09:59:00 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Lloyd Chapman Male Senior