bourne wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Aug-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: C25/35
  • Closing Date: 02-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Nick Leaton Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Louise Day Team Swift Female Vet
3 10:03:00 Paul Slater Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Natalie Tooley Spalding CC Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Llewellyn Byrne Witham Wheelers Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Chris Bettinson Spalding CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Stuart Waumsley Alford Whs Male Vet
10 10:10:00 James Gelsthorpe Peterborough CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
14 10:14:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Jeffrey Regler Alford Whs Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Claire Steels Peterborough CC Female Senior
18 10:18:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Laurence Staples Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Adam Coffey Alford Whs Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Matt Brian Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Lee Thomas Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Vicky Clarke Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
28 10:28:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 David Colman Alford Whs Male Vet
30 10:30:00 John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Alexander Colman Arrow Cycles Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Cliff Hilless Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Ian Davison Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Neil Palmer Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Ed Tarelli Team PB Performance Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Ehren Courtman Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
39 10:39:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Adam Gascoigne Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Ian Pike Fenland Road Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Carl Wilkinson Alford Whs Male Vet
43 10:43:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Graham McAndrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Steve Dolby Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
50 10:50:00 David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Ryan Thomas Arrow Cycles Male Senior