brighton excelsior cc (under 21 5.00)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jul-16
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/93
  • Closing Date: 08-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Martin Naylor Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Richard Moult Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
4 07:04:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Kevin James Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 David Bridle Southdown Velo Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Jack Churchill Brighton Excelsior CC Male Espoir
12 07:12:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Adrian Bennett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Alan Coom Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
15 07:15:00 Pete Morris Team TMC Male Senior
16 07:16:00 Trevor Chilman In-Gear Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Bryn Reeves Horsham Cycling Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Espoir
19 07:19:00 Christopher Boocock Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
22 07:22:00 Kathryn Parkin East Grinstead Tri Club Female Senior
23 07:23:00 Sarah Phelps Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
24 07:24:00 Gina McGeever Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
26 07:26:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Andrew Seltzer In-Gear Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Lee McGeever Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Conor Clancy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
33 07:33:00 David Le Petit Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Michael Thyer Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Jon Fairclough Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Anthony Vince Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Senior
40 07:40:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Jack Donaldson Neon Velo Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Ivor Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Simon Underwood CC Topp Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Andrew Haste Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 John Tindell Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Matthew Butt Team TMC Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
51 07:51:00 John Powell Team TMC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Trace Harris Brighton Triathlon Club Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Steven Kane Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
59 07:59:00 James Woodward Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet