hinckley crc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k41/10
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 09:09:00 Karl Davies Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Christopher Halford Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Warren Little Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Stephen Radmall Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Simon Davis Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Simon Bayliss Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Tom Payne Coventry Road Club Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Steve Evans Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Liam Bosley Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Ed Tarelli Team PB Performance Male Vet
23 09:23:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 James Green Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Craig McKee Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Dan Lidgett Ashfield RC Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Dawn Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Marc Fairclough Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
31 09:31:00 James Gadd AeroCoach Male Senior
32 09:02:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 James Harrison MediaVelo Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Alison Ide Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
40 09:40:00 David Mead Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Ricki Cumberland Team Bottrill Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Simon Law Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Simon Smith Coventry Road Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Paul Watkins Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Chris McNaughton OVB Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Shin Braich Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Stuart Harris Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Michael Johnson Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Russell Green Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Matthew Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Caroline Read Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Peter Delves Coventry Road Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Martin Orrill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Christine Johnson Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Phil Clark Rugby Velo Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Mark Wise Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Derek Foot Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Michael McCann Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Mark Snelling Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
69 10:09:00 David Barry Team Bottrill Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Adam Brown Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Peter Draper Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Matthew Miller Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Gary Smith Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Paul Collins Male Vet
80 10:20:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
81 10:21:00 David Schofield-Newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Pete Noel Coventry Road Club Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Anthony Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Christopher Yip Coventry Road Club Male Senior
88 10:28:00 Russell Phillips MediaVelo Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Jessica Kennedy Derby Triathlon Club Female Senior
90 10:30:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Karl Weatherall Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Dave Pargeter Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Paul Hood Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
94 10:34:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Mark MacKay Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
97 10:37:00 Ian Rosewarne Leicestershire RC Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
99 10:39:00 Alison Torode Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
100 10:40:00 George Fox VeloElite RC Male Senior