maldon & district cc (spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jun-16
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e21/10
  • Closing Date: 31-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 15:14:00 Paul Bolton Trisport Epping Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Jeff Orrey Essex Roads CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Simon Carson Amis Velo Racing Team Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Mike Tyas Maldon & District CC Male Senior
18 15:18:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Peter Doherty South Western Road Club Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
21 15:21:00 David Carey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Marc Robinson Essex Roads CC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Mary Bower Chelmer CC Female Senior
26 15:26:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Nick Watt Essex Roads CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Edward Smith Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
30 15:30:00 James Wylie Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Colin White Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers Male Senior
35 15:35:00 James Farren Maldon & District CC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Karl Jeffrey Chelmer CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Sioni Summers Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
38 15:38:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Joanna Evans Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
42 15:42:00 Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Leslie Morris VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Alexander Ratter Maldon & District CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 David Crisp CC Sudbury Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Mark Williams Southend Wheelers Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Senior
48 15:48:00 Giselle Devlin Essex Roads CC Female Vet
49 15:49:00 Matthew Saunders Gateway Cycling Male Senior
50 15:50:00 Andrew Horner Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Andrew Walker Essex Roads CC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Christopher York Maldon & District CC Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Jamie Maidment Southend Wheelers Male Senior
54 15:54:00 Mohammed Ahmed London Phoenix CC Male Senior
55 15:55:00 Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Paul Fairman Essex Roads CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
60 16:00:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Gill Carter Essex Roads CC Female Vet
62 16:02:00 David Barnes Gravesend CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Jan Harvey Southend Wheelers Female Vet
64 16:04:00 Derek Trangmar Lea Valley CC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Hamish Hore Maldon & District CC Male Senior
66 16:06:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior