Nelson Whs 50 (Circuit of the Dales)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Apr-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Michael Stevenson Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a David Tinker Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Jack Stokes Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Herbie Taylor Houghton CC Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Wilkinson Male
n/a n/a Ann Nicholson Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Waters Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Holland Male
n/a n/a Paul Oak Male
n/a n/a Andy Marshall VS Cycles Brighouse Male
n/a n/a Paul Kirk Male
n/a n/a Stuart Whitehead North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tim Robson Airedale Olympic Male
n/a n/a Mat Nuttall North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Bill Baxter Male
n/a n/a Graham Hall Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Steve Button Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Tim Dalton Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Steven Weston Airedale Olympic Male
n/a n/a Martin Appleyard Male
n/a n/a Ben Garrard Male
n/a n/a William Elliott Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Carl Saint Male
n/a n/a Paul O'Mahoney Male
n/a n/a Dave Ebbrell Male
n/a n/a Peter Brear Male
n/a n/a Peter Greenwood Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Martin Bowes Cleveleys Road Club Male
n/a n/a Carl Pawson Male
n/a n/a Malcolm S Horner Male
n/a n/a Dave Hilton Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Prince Triangle RT Male
n/a n/a Paul Caswell Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Nigel Clementson Male
n/a n/a Steve Smales Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Doug Hart Male
n/a n/a Kev Shand West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Briscoe North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Gordon Midgley Male
n/a n/a Brian Jennings Male
n/a n/a Mick Black Cleveleys Road Club Male
n/a n/a Jose Pinon-Shaw Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Scott Henderson Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Simon Beldon Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Richard Binks Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Andy Fisher Male
n/a n/a Brian Hickey North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mark W Amor Male
n/a n/a Brian Howard Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Stott Male
n/a n/a David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Phillips Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Adrian Hunt Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bray Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Mark Saxton Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Greg Ketteringham Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Bigglestone Male
n/a n/a Mike Westmorland Male Vet
n/a n/a Brian Sunter Condor RC Male
n/a n/a Rob Hargreaves Male
n/a n/a Geoff Duteson Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Peter Haigh Male
n/a n/a Neil Stirzaker Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Tony Kent Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Noel Healey West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Timothy May Male
n/a n/a Rod Brooks Male
n/a n/a Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Karl Austin Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a David Brabbin Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Ireland Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Chris Medrum Preston CC Male
n/a n/a David Biddulph Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Michael Gill Team Chevin Cycles Male
n/a n/a Matt Horwood Airedale Olympic Male
n/a n/a John Hey West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Randle Shenton Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Craig Lee Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Nicholl Male
n/a n/a Miles Jenkins Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Chris Edmundson Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a John Leach Male
n/a n/a Paul Freeman Male Senior
n/a n/a Martin Kerry Lancashire RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew McCann Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Richard Taylor West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tim Ashelford Male Vet
n/a n/a Tony Lowe Lancashire RC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Harrison Otley CC Male
n/a n/a David Baxter Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a David Stamp North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Hopkinson Matlock CC Male
n/a n/a Hugh Smith Male
n/a n/a Chris Smedley Male
n/a n/a Derek Boocock Male
n/a n/a Matthew Cutler Bronte Whs Male
n/a n/a Ann Wooldridge Male
n/a n/a Bruce Barnes Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a Martin Wallis Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Carol Westmorland Male
n/a n/a Cliff Beldon Male
n/a n/a Steven Barker Condor RC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a Allen Bell Male
n/a n/a Eric Dickson Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Rawling Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a Gary Abbott Pendle Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Jenkinson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Geoff Booker Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Whitfield Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Nigel Bennett Meanwood Whs Male
n/a n/a Eamon Hannaway Male
n/a n/a James Cruickshank Male
n/a n/a Colin Ross Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Dickinson Male
n/a n/a John Tiffany Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael S Phillips Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Denise Shackleton Male