BBAR Updated tables - 10th October

  • Published: 10/10/2016 18:21
  • Added By: Aaron Bird
F | T | G+

Most recently updated tables with results provided. 

  MEN 3 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 50 100 12hr MPH
1 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC 01:35:22 03:22:16 305.76 28.867
2 Peter Harrison G.S. Henley 01:38:13 03:28:17 311.26 28.43
3 Carl Donaldson GS Metro 01:38:56 03:36:35 290.12 27.401
4 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance 01:40:59 03:36:59 290.24 27.182
5 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity 01:41:56 03:33:24 285.37 27.109
6 Dave Green Team Velovelocity 01:43:47 03:37:01 289.5 26.893
7 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 01:46:15 03:34:02 283.9 26.642
8 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles 01:41:54 03:43:42 283.96 26.642
9 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC 01:41:57 03:39:32 277.64 26.631
10 Danny Grieves GS Metro 01:41:27 03:54:59 294.02 26.536
11 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC 01:41:55 03:52:47 291.25 26.494
12 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 01:43:01 03:40:13 276.03 26.457
13 Stephen Williamson a3crg 01:47:48 03:44:29 293.33 26.334
14 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC 01:43:54 03:47:03 273.56 26.032
15 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Union 01:50:37 03:46:12 292.11 25.996
16 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers 01:47:47 03:47:47 282.66 25.91
17 Mark Nulty Team Swift 01:47:33 03:50:39 282.9 25.827
18 Elliot Gowland Team Bottrill 01:47:40 03:55:20 284.77 25.697
19 Gregory Woodford Reading CC 01:49:28 03:49:02 278.98 25.617
20 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity 01:49:08 03:50:49 276.31 25.503
21 David Shepherd GS Stella 01:48:02 03:54:09 277.03 25.493
22 Neil Skellern Team Swift 01:47:49 03:52:22 273.25 25.472
23 Ben Norbury Congleton CC 01:49:58 03:52:44 278.94 25.436
24 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity 01:48:38 03:46:09 265.05 25.411
25 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC 01:51:21 03:53:39 282.56 25.389
26 Peter Pav Bryan Rye & District Wheelers CC 01:50:41 03:54:07 279.83 25.351
27 Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions 01:52:07 03:54:01 276.92 25.158
28 Josh Crow-Stewart Hemel Hempstead CC 01:52:51 03:57:34 282.63 25.131
29 Doug Hart Ilkley CC 01:47:58 03:55:23 263.41 25.076
30 Jack Schofield Bath Cycling Club 01:51:15 03:53:04 269.99 25.07
31 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC 01:48:40 03:54:44 263.44 25.041
32 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers 01:49:38 03:56:47 267.05 24.986
33 Ben Lane GS Metro 01:50:55 04:00:48 275.08 24.963
34 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team 01:51:13 03:56:47 268.84 24.906
35 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC 01:50:58 03:57:20 268.72 24.903
36 Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC 01:53:26 03:58:07 276.68 24.901
37 Nic Stagg Hounslow & District Whs 01:52:41 03:57:59 269.65 24.769
38 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC 01:48:48 04:03:20 263.64 24.734
39 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC 01:47:21 03:54:54 247 24.691
40 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs 01:51:53 04:04:23 266.93 24.536
41 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 01:54:31 03:54:36 261.74 24.528
42 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team 01:54:25 04:06:24 274.26 24.475
43 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC 01:49:54 04:08:06 259.49 24.369
44 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC 01:50:53 04:01:43 254.06 24.35
45 Mark Reed Tyneside Vagabonds CC 01:54:05 04:08:33 270.79 24.334
46 Chris Hopkinson CC Desiragear 01:52:13 03:59:20 254.01 24.324
47 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC 01:52:06 03:59:01 252.26 24.295
48 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC 01:58:40 03:57:32 265.95 24.234
49 Dean Ware EC Cycles 01:58:18 04:06:11 267.56 24.009
50 John Golder Chelmer CC 01:58:57 04:04:34 262.92 23.888
51 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs 01:53:46 04:02:04 245.94 23.884
52 Andrew Connery Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:55:07 04:06:39 254.96 23.878
53 Tom Bertenshaw Severn RC 02:01:03 04:14:52 276.71 23.795
54 Rob Lee Yeovil Cycling Club 01:57:28 04:17:52 268.37 23.724
55 Eric Grill AeroCoach 01:55:43 04:07:27 251.97 23.723
56 Richard Chamberlain Coventry Road Club 01:57:55 04:09:07 259.21 23.709
57 Lyn Jones EC Cycles 01:51:03 03:56:38 224.27 23.687
58 Thomas Denwood Harrogate Nova CC 01:54:22 04:17:14 257.85 23.681
59 Tony Darbyshire Wigan Whs CC 01:54:55 04:07:46 247.8 23.657
60 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC 01:56:01 04:19:59 264.4 23.657
61 Greg Melia Clifton CC York 01:55:14 04:14:33 256.2 23.652
62 Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club 01:57:17 04:07:41 253.59 23.645
63 Rob Dulson Hainault RC 01:59:45 04:09:04 260.88 23.627
64 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo 01:52:16 04:02:47 231.98 23.589
65 Tony Reeves GS Stella 01:57:46 04:12:07 253.93 23.478
66 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC 01:56:38 04:10:24 246.07 23.396
67 Neil Allonby Icknield RC 02:00:11 04:13:52 258.17 23.37
68 Thomas Hooper GS Metro 01:55:51 04:16:59 249.35 23.341
69 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers CC 01:53:56 04:18:34 244.13 23.293
70 David Fearon Weaver Valley CC 01:53:41 04:22:31 247.42 23.288
71 Paul Mcgowan Warrington Road Club 01:55:04 04:20:45 249.11 23.281
72 Matt Coombs Lewes Wanderers CC 02:02:06 04:17:33 263.42 23.273
73 Matthew Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 02:00:27 04:16:28 257.82 23.262
74 Carl Stephens Basildon CC 01:59:32 04:12:53 250.96 23.246
75 Pierre Guern Leamington C & AC 02:02:20 04:15:25 260.32 23.236
76 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers 01:59:12 04:18:07 255.26 23.228
77 Graham Painter Chelmer CC 02:13:50 04:03:07 270.18 23.204
78 Michael Turner Lewes Wanderers CC 02:02:04 04:18:45 261.39 23.183
79 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:58:43 04:11:50 245.29 23.179
80 Matthew Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club 01:53:56 04:15:52 236.9 23.174
81 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC 01:57:31 04:07:14 236.15 23.159
82 Robert Bullyment Catford CC 02:00:51 04:06:38 242.58 23.122
83 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC 01:53:59 04:24:35 241.58 23.043
84 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club 02:02:59 04:08:34 243.82 22.95
85 Duncan Gell Drighlington BC 01:57:00 04:31:13 251.43 22.905
86 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC 01:55:03 04:19:47 234.19 22.896
87 Ian Neville Clarence Wheelers CC 02:02:03 04:23:01 253 22.825
88 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs 02:02:22 04:15:50 244.24 22.774
89 Joe Francis Maidenhead & District CC 02:02:19 04:27:21 252.72 22.676
90 Neil Hughes Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 02:03:46 04:20:21 247.73 22.643
91 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:03:35 04:19:59 246.35 22.628
92 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team 01:58:09 04:18:51 229.2 22.557
93 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport 02:05:13 04:21:59 246.91 22.479
94 Andy Newham Lincoln Whs CC 01:55:03 04:21:17 219.58 22.446
95 Anthony Colleir Hoddesdon Tri Club 01:55:22 04:08:10 205.68 22.44
96 Gary Simpson Team Burn Machine 02:01:52 04:25:45 239.55 22.386
97 Michael Henley Maidenhead & District CC 02:08:29 04:24:18 250.41 22.306
98 David Raymen Hoddesdon Tri Club 02:02:42 04:37:47 247.45 22.223
99 David Hodgson Lewes Wanderers CC 02:10:19 04:26:54 252.5 22.181
100 Roy Cuppelditch Colchester Rovers CC 02:17:49 04:17:38 257.81 22.18
101 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC 02:03:20 04:39:38 244.91 22.063
102 Richard Moule Bossard Whs 02:04:34 04:26:55 234.21 22.027
103 Garry Mccallum Penzance Wheelers CC 02:07:34 04:21:54 235.64 22.021
104 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC 02:01:43 04:30:55 230.14 21.991
105 Andy Whitehead Rockingham Cycling Club 01:55:35 04:50:05 230.82 21.958
106 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC 02:03:09 04:33:35 234.21 21.936
107 Ian Peacock Leek Cyclists' Club 02:03:39 04:24:13 224.44 21.891
108 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club 02:05:57 04:31:56 233.41 21.778
109 Steven Drew Ashley Touring CC 02:03:06 04:34:11 227.68 21.742
110 Shaun Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo 02:09:57 04:30:34 233.96 21.586
111 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC 02:10:01 04:32:12 233.78 21.533
112 Noel Toone Kettering CC 02:09:23 04:32:15 231.75 21.513
113 Jim Williams Weaver Valley CC 02:07:47 04:33:25 227.32 21.455
114 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:05:29 04:34:35 221.88 21.416
115 Mark Lansdown Albarosa CC 02:02:35 04:39:39 215.28 21.29
116 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 02:13:03 04:35:33 221.89 20.938
117 Ashley Thompson Diss & District CC 02:13:14 04:36:13 222.72 20.933
118 Roger Squire Wrexham RC 02:13:41 04:59:52 235.59 20.694
119 Mark Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing 02:11:30 04:46:25 219.21 20.677
120 Derek Parry Birkenhead Victoria CC 02:16:06 04:54:33 224.94 20.386
121 Edgar Reynolds Congleton CC 02:17:30 04:48:25 220.3 20.327
122 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:19:46 04:45:26 214.38 20.117
123 Ali Mahdi East Bradford CC 02:07:41 05:05:15 205.35 20.088
124 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC 02:13:03 05:30:00 218.28 19.64
125 Andrew Harries Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC 02:19:23 04:32:51 182.13 19.564
126 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC 02:20:27 05:06:07 212.44 19.555
127 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC 02:24:48 05:05:53 216.53 19.459
128 Gordon Sephton Derby Mercury R C 02:21:18 05:13:27 213.7 19.394
129 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC 02:18:40 05:22:06 206.79 19.165
130 Gary Boyd Cycling Club Hackney 02:23:11 05:22:06 205.92 18.913
131 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir CC 02:33:54 05:48:39 187.33 17.438
132 Rob Waghorn Congleton CC 02:38:57 05:46:02 188.38 17.304
133 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC 02:48:07 05:58:48 172.51 16.314
134 Ian Mackenzie Southend Wheelers 02:58:25 06:01:56 172.36 15.919
             
  WOMEN 3 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 25 50 100 MPH
1 Hayley Simmonds AeroCoach 00:49:28 01:42:20 03:46:37 28.705
2 Angela Hibbs Fusion RT Fierlan 00:51:01 01:50:03 03:49:30 27.602
3 Alice Lethbridge Starley Racing 00:54:11 01:52:39 03:57:34 26.524
4 Clarice Chung SSLL Racing Team 00:54:13 01:51:59 04:02:17 26.407
5 Laura Bartlett a3crg 00:55:33 01:52:13 04:08:16 25.968
6 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:56:58 01:56:01 04:04:26 25.579
7 Anna Dearing Colchester Rovers CC 00:55:50 01:58:10 04:17:42 25.179
8 Crystal Spearman NOPINZ 00:56:04 01:57:46 04:22:12 25.037
9 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC 00:56:39 02:02:32 04:20:57 24.651
10 Eleanor Haresign Harrogate Nova CC 01:00:20 01:58:55 04:11:32 24.648
11 Kerry Gowland Team Bottrill 00:56:52 01:59:28 04:27:49 24.631
12 Karen Taylor East Bradford CC 00:58:10 02:00:30 04:28:58 24.331
13 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C 00:57:57 02:02:40 04:32:59 24.107
14 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:58:44 02:03:44 04:26:42 24.094
15 Annis Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club 00:58:08 02:01:48 04:35:25 24.073
16 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC 00:58:48 02:03:54 04:29:37 23.992
17 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC 00:58:44 02:03:16 04:32:47 23.957
18 Corinne Mitchell Harrogate Nova CC 00:58:30 02:05:48 04:29:00 23.931
19 Jessica Bacon York Cycleworks 00:56:15 02:14:22 04:25:27 23.866
20 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC 00:59:05 02:03:27 04:36:50 23.788
21 Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:58:18 02:13:38 04:29:53 23.47
22 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs 01:01:12 02:06:18 04:31:00 23.468
23 Clare Campbell-Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:59:41 02:06:25 04:41:12 23.4
24 Christina Murray Glasgow Green CC 01:01:25 02:12:38 04:24:04 23.255
25 Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Wheelers 00:59:18 02:12:00 04:36:19 23.246
26 Alison Sarmiento Harrogate Nova CC 01:00:21 02:10:34 04:44:51 22.965
27 Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales 01:00:10 02:17:42 04:32:18 22.917
28 Kirsty Murray Pembrokeshire Velo 00:58:21 02:16:27 04:49:10 22.814
29 Theresa Taylor Preston CC 01:00:06 02:18:07 04:36:40 22.789
30 Liz Mathison Leigh Premier Road Club 00:58:03 02:17:14 04:52:33 22.737
31 Rachel Hall Velo Club St Raphael 01:05:35 02:06:38 04:38:21 22.706
32 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC 01:04:02 02:09:00 04:40:40 22.686
33 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC 01:02:04 02:14:37 04:39:44 22.634
34 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC 00:59:53 02:17:56 04:49:25 22.51
35 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club 01:00:11 02:16:18 04:56:04 22.4
36 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC 01:04:16 02:15:53 04:47:22 22.099
37 Sharon Clifford WCS Racing Team 01:01:33 02:13:40 05:09:56 22.058
38 Pauline Atkinson Seamons CC 01:05:30 02:14:40 04:55:14 21.834
39 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers 01:01:21 02:21:58 05:01:35 21.826
40 Rachael Gorman Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:06:57 02:14:24 04:49:42 21.812
41 Lee-Michelle Jones Bynea Cycling Club 01:03:19 02:18:29 05:01:06 21.76
42 Sarah Wheeler Offcamber 01:03:23 02:20:47 05:01:43 21.62
43 Kelly Stokes Portsmouth Triathletes 01:05:13 02:24:33 04:48:00 21.529
44 Claire Jessop Otley CC 01:06:30 02:14:09 05:05:21 21.523
45 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC 01:02:03 02:24:04 05:08:10 21.489
46 Alison Vessey Mickey Cranks Cyling Club 01:05:09 02:20:21 05:06:29 21.325
47 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing 01:03:58 02:22:38 05:09:20 21.293
48 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC 01:07:08 02:19:18 05:06:40 21.148
49 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC 01:08:50 02:20:51 04:59:01 21.052
50 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club 01:06:37 02:24:15 05:06:04 20.973
51 Anouk Molliex Leamington C & AC 01:08:33 02:22:14 05:12:39 20.722
52 Jacqueline Ward Wills Wheels CC 01:08:59 02:22:27 05:11:32 20.688
53 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC 01:07:45 02:24:56 05:15:13 20.625
54 Clare Parkholm Lewes Wanderers CC 01:09:09 02:28:38 05:01:07 20.601
55 Gemma Sampson Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:09:46 02:27:44 05:12:40 20.332
56 Ali Hutton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:12:34 02:26:39 05:13:22 20.091
57 Claire Hebblethwaite Knutsford Tri Club 01:11:54 02:28:15 05:21:50 19.914
58 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC 01:12:11 02:29:16 05:20:42 19.863
59 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC 01:13:41 02:28:15 05:30:05 19.59
60 Mandalin Hadwin Phoenix Cycling Club 01:14:29 02:32:34 05:27:32 19.374
61 Carol Macdonald Hemel Hempstead CC 01:17:43 02:46:12 06:33:43 17.53
62 Samantha Hewitt Ashley Touring CC 01:17:32 02:52:23 06:21:39 17.49
             
  MEN 2 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 50 100 12hr MPH
1 John  Dewey Team Bottrill 01:35:56 03:25:46   30.215
2 Stephen  Irwin North Lancs RC 01:35:13 03:28:25   30.148
3 Liam  Maybank Twickenham CC 01:37:34 03:25:28   29.975
4 Ryan  Perry Langdale Lightweights R T 01:39:50 03:23:52   29.741
5 Kieron  Davies DRAG2ZERO 01:42:22 03:27:34   29.106
6 Jon  Wynn T1 Diabetes.info 01:40:03 03:32:50   29.088
7 Colin  Ward Essex Roads CC 01:40:34 03:37:35   28.703
8 Charles  Taylor Team Bottrill 01:43:35 03:32:01   28.631
9 Keith  Murray DRAG2ZERO 01:41:16 03:41:05   28.382
10 Joel  Wainman SSLL Racing Team 01:42:50 03:39:33   28.251
11 Conrad  Moss Mid Devon CC 01:44:29 03:37:40   28.139
12 Marc  Townsend Neon Velo 01:43:25 03:40:56   28.083
13 Julian  Elliott Finsbury Park CC 01:42:00 03:44:45   28.054
14 Philip  Graves Clifton CC York 01:42:15 03:45:25   27.979
15 David  Crawley Velotik Racing Team 01:45:46 03:38:33   27.909
16 Steve  Ayres VC Bradford 01:41:40 03:49:34   27.822
17 Michael  Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT 01:47:23 03:38:26   27.703
18 Phil  Melling 45 RC 01:41:34 03:52:37   27.665
19 Charles  Mitchell a3crg 01:46:43 03:41:26   27.604
20 Rob  Pears Bath Cycling Club 01:41:41 03:53:54   27.578
21 Jonathan  Wears SSLL Racing Team 01:47:22 03:41:14   27.531
22 Daniel  Tolhurst PMR @ Toachim House 01:47:29 03:42:10   27.459
23 Stuart  Birnie Willesden CC 01:47:18 03:42:54   27.438
24 Simon  Wilson Secret-training CC 01:46:14 03:45:53   27.401
25 Christopher  Fennell Thanet RC 01:48:18 03:42:23   27.341
26 Luke  Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:45:42 03:48:41   27.31
27 John  Warrington Tyneside Vagabonds CC 01:47:08 03:46:13   27.263
28 Aaron  Ward Team Bottrill 01:43:42 03:54:38   27.251
29 Howard  Waller Python RT 01:45:31 03:50:32   27.229
30 Stephen  Whitewick VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 01:48:49 03:43:20   27.217
31 Derek  Parkinson Springfield Financial 01:50:38 03:39:57   27.198
32 Paul  Fleming Preston Whs 01:45:27 03:51:26   27.187
33 Mark  Smith Crawley Wheelers 01:47:50 03:46:04   27.181
34 Jonathan  Parker Team Bottrill 01:48:38 03:44:23   27.178
35 Alexander  Colman Arrow Cycles 01:49:35 03:43:59   27.082
36 Darren  Maironis Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 01:44:40 03:55:24   27.075
37 Chris  Goodfellow DRAG2ZERO 01:49:43 03:43:58   27.066
38 Peter  Greenwood Team Swift 01:44:23 03:58:15   26.962
39 John  Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:46:54 03:52:42   26.924
40 Ian  Greenstreet Newbury RC 01:48:58 03:49:37   26.831
41 Daniel  Colman Pembrokeshire Velo 01:51:51 03:43:53   26.811
42 Russell  Jelly Team Bottrill 01:48:03 03:52:37   26.779
43 Michael  Cross Yorkshire Road Club 01:47:35 03:54:03   26.76
44 Ian  Turner St Neots CC 01:44:44 04:01:40   26.736
45 Andy  Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 01:47:57 03:54:04   26.712
46 Edward  Nicholson Team Bottrill 01:52:30 03:46:20   26.588
47 Robert  Golding Ely & District CC 01:48:54 03:54:31   26.566
48 Keith  Dorling Team Bottrill 01:48:12 03:56:19   26.558
49 Matthew  Davies Rhino Velo Race Team 01:49:18 03:53:48   26.555
50 John  Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC 01:49:11 03:54:22   26.539
51 Simon  Barbour G.S. Henley 01:51:16 03:50:07   26.518
52 Nick  Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 01:45:54 04:02:59   26.511
53 Howard  Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:46:08 04:02:26   26.508
54 Ken  Platts Cambridge CC 01:50:08 03:53:24   26.473
55 Steven  Kane Brighton Excelsior CC 01:51:04 03:51:43   26.452
56 Tony  Cullen Total Tri Training 01:49:21 03:56:47   26.387
57 Dominic  Hill Bec CC 01:52:10 03:50:44   26.375
58 Scott  Davidson Team Velovelocity 01:55:05 03:44:54   26.373
59 Benjamin  Allen Westerley Cycling Club 01:52:39 03:50:25   26.335
60 James  Bell Rutland Cycling Club 01:48:44 04:00:46   26.255
61 Lawrence  Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs 01:53:15 03:51:23   26.211
62 Angus  Jardine Ipswich BC 01:50:14 03:58:08   26.205
63 Steven  Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club 01:50:09 03:58:50   26.179
64 John  Swindells Iceni Velo 01:50:27 03:58:56   26.137
65 Andy  Warby AeroCoach 01:50:50 03:58:15   26.126
66 Ben  Boardman New Forest CC 01:49:18 04:04:12   26.009
67 Joe  Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club 01:50:50 04:00:53   25.988
68 Simon  Henderson Thanet RC 01:52:32 03:57:40   25.952
69 Mat  Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:56:10 03:50:49   25.91
70 Martin  Winter Twickenham CC 01:52:28 03:59:05   25.885
71 Andy  Ashurst Manchester Wheelers 01:53:20 03:57:45   25.854
72 Paul  Jackson Team Bottrill 01:55:41 03:52:51   25.85
73 Gareth  Metcalfe Otley CC 01:52:20 04:01:01   25.8
74 Martin  Dickinson Deal Tri 01:51:10 04:04:02   25.787
75 Philip  Watts North Hampshire RC 01:54:26 03:56:45   25.78
76 Christopher  Holman Team Bottrill 01:55:12 03:55:08   25.78
77 Miles  Earl Plymouth Corinthian CC 01:55:08 03:55:30   25.767
78 Tim  Davies Icknield RC 01:52:20 04:01:41   25.766
79 Rupert  Robinson Evans Cycles Race Team 01:53:53 03:59:10   25.715
80 Tony  May TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:52:52 04:01:41   25.703
81 Howard  Heighton Ferryhill Whs 01:51:43 04:04:41   25.688
82 Matthew  Stell Ribble Valley CRC 01:53:35 04:00:41   25.671
83 Bill  Seddon Team Bottrill 01:52:52 04:03:16   25.622
84 Alan  Corish Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:44:29 04:26:42   25.605
85 Pete  Morris Team ASL360 01:58:33 03:52:36   25.551
86 David  Janes Velo Club Walcot 01:54:11 04:03:58   25.434
87 Scott  Leverington Chorley Cycling Club 01:57:45 03:56:58   25.399
88 Martin  Brown 7 Oaks Triathlon Club 01:54:17 04:04:40   25.387
89 Gawain  Young Sotonia CC 01:53:17 04:07:05   25.383
90 Chris  Smith Condor RC 01:51:17 04:12:38   25.354
91 Daniel  Mathers Seamons CC 01:56:38 04:02:25   25.236
92 Mark  Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project 01:53:38 04:09:28   25.226
93 Graham  Rudd Redbridge CC 01:55:39 04:04:58   25.217
94 Dave  Bramley Team Swift 01:53:22 04:11:19   25.169
95 Josh  Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club 01:56:24 04:04:29   25.157
96 Daryl  May Sheffrec CC 01:52:31 04:13:58   25.144
97 Grant  Whiteside Pontypool Road Cycling Club 01:57:41 04:02:04   25.139
98 Lawrence  Burrows Team Swift 01:58:14 04:01:04   25.131
99 Colin  Parkinson South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles 01:52:17 04:15:25   25.105
100 Neil  Harrigan Gravesend CC 01:58:51 04:01:53   25.024
101 Paul  Russell Springfield Financial 01:57:55 04:04:50   24.974
102 Gary  Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 01:57:01 04:07:41   24.931
103 Colin  Lewin Veloschils Interbike RT 02:01:28 03:58:41   24.918
104 Edward  Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad 01:52:29 04:19:22   24.902
105 Tony  Chapman Frome and District Wheelers 01:59:09 04:03:47   24.895
106 Michael  Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:55:05 04:13:28   24.87
107 Stuart  Peckham New Forest CC 01:56:15 04:11:30   24.832
108 Nic  Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 01:54:02 04:16:57   24.829
109 Daniel  Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club 01:59:40 04:04:12   24.82
110 Marc  Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association 01:58:00 04:08:20   24.792
111 David  Hargreaves North Lancs RC 01:54:40 04:16:14   24.789
112 Simon  Ward Scarborough Paragon CC 01:54:57 04:15:46   24.779
113 Martin  Wiggan Seamons CC 01:57:31 04:09:50   24.772
114 Tom  Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project 01:57:09 04:10:54   24.761
115 Richard  Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs 02:01:41 04:01:43   24.738
116 Robert  Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs 01:54:40 04:17:32   24.73
117 John  Lenehan Wyndymilla 02:03:35 03:58:43   24.705
118 Jim  Duffy Weaver Valley CC 01:53:23 04:22:33   24.656
119 Andrew  Scorey 100% ME 01:59:32 04:08:08   24.639
120 Andrew  Tamplin Revolutions Racing 01:56:00 04:17:46   24.569
121 Rob  Jones Cardiff Ajax CC 01:58:27 04:12:39   24.538
122 Kevin  Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 01:58:27 04:12:48   24.531
123 Lee  Sanderson Mid Devon CC 01:56:44 04:16:51   24.53
124 Steve  Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:59:51 04:09:50   24.524
125 Stephen  Morgan Tooting BC 02:02:25 04:05:26   24.477
126 Dan  Cole Dorking Cycling Club 01:59:53 04:10:46   24.475
127 Ian  Haddock Warrington Road Club 01:57:52 04:15:27   24.47
128 Mark  Sanders Mid Devon CC 02:01:54 04:07:04   24.448
129 Grant  Arnold Team NBCC 02:00:25 04:10:17   24.443
130 Mick  Black Springfield Financial 02:00:51 04:09:35   24.432
131 Richard  Kay North Shropshire Wheelers 01:57:41 04:17:24   24.401
132 David  Jackson Harry Middleton CC 01:58:25 04:16:05   24.382
133 Gary  Rhodes Drighlington BC 01:58:53 04:15:27   24.361
134 Harvey  Hall CC Breckland 02:02:42 04:07:42   24.336
135 Andy  Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:03:02 04:07:46   24.3
136 Mike  O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC 02:01:31 04:10:56   24.299
137 John  French Oxford City RC 02:02:31 04:09:24   24.272
138 Peter  Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 01:58:38 04:18:44   24.239
139 Barry  Eeles North Hampshire RC 01:57:12 04:22:25   24.231
140 Stephen  Moorhouse Nelson Whs CC 01:59:17 04:17:26   24.229
141 Paul  Colman Pembrokeshire Velo 02:01:58 04:11:30   24.227
142 Chris  Ford High Wycombe CC 02:00:08 04:15:35   24.224
143 Nick  White East London Velo 02:04:12 04:07:38   24.192
144 Lee  Winslow Wills Wheels CC 01:56:17 04:26:04   24.175
145 George  Marshall Rapha Cycling Club 02:03:57 04:09:14   24.139
146 Carl  Richardson In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 01:59:30 04:19:27   24.115
147 Randle  Shenton Team Swift 01:57:08 04:26:25   24.066
148 Ben  Houston East Grinstead CC 02:01:55 04:16:09   24.015
149 Alan  Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC 02:00:49 04:19:09   23.992
150 Andrew  Halliday Westerley Cycling Club 02:03:01 04:14:29   23.982
151 David  Brice Bynea Cycling Club 01:55:36 04:33:14   23.955
152 Simon  Dighton Beacon Roads CC 02:02:35 04:16:12   23.946
153 David  Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:58:46 04:25:26   23.932
154 Sean  McGovern Catford CC 01:58:12 04:27:06   23.922
155 Jon  Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 01:56:18 04:33:35   23.863
156 James  Stone Brighton Excelsior CC 02:03:21 04:16:45   23.845
157 Richard  Farrow West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club 02:04:46 04:14:03   23.831
158 Matthew  McKibbin Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:11:16 04:02:12   23.814
159 Nicholas  Smale Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 02:05:22 04:14:28   23.754
160 James  Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club 02:02:39 04:22:07   23.675
161 Ian  Galbraith Drighlington BC 01:59:14 04:32:21   23.596
162 Ian  Lindsay Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:03:28 04:22:34   23.575
163 Mike  Jones Congleton CC 02:01:45 04:26:47   23.565
164 Adrian  Blacker Norwood Paragon CC 02:05:01 04:20:05   23.533
165 Geoff  Darbyshire St Helens CRC 02:03:16 04:24:23   23.516
166 Graham  Giggs Bath Road Club 02:04:09 04:22:23   23.516
167 Tony  Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) 02:02:09 04:28:14   23.464
168 Robin  Vessey Mickey Cranks Cyling Club 02:06:53 04:18:24   23.432
169 David  Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:05:14 04:22:26   23.409
170 Colin  Woollard Ashford Whs 02:05:21 04:22:39   23.389
171 Paul  Taylor North Lancs RC 02:04:52 04:23:56   23.379
172 Samuel  Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC 02:04:06 04:27:20   23.309
173 Paul  Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC 02:05:17 04:24:55   23.297
174 Samuel  Ramsey Lewes Wanderers CC 02:04:20 04:27:06   23.296
175 Richard  Mellor Chelmer CC 02:11:59 04:11:50   23.278
176 Oliver  Dammone Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:08:14 04:19:26   23.261
177 Paul  Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC 02:03:59 04:29:46   23.219
178 Simon  Howard South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles 02:07:24 04:22:42   23.194
179 Colin  Wallace Merthyr CC 02:02:04 04:37:02   23.117
180 John  Marinko Brighton Mitre CC 02:05:41 04:29:01   23.086
181 Mark  Rowland Selby CC 02:05:19 04:29:52   23.086
182 Paul  Brierley Huddersfield RC 02:00:44 04:41:43   23.073
183 Cliff  Voller Newbury RC 02:08:15 04:25:59   22.975
184 Danny  Sampson Selby CC 02:02:35 04:39:37   22.966
185 Adrian  Killworth Welland Valley CC 02:03:20 04:38:19   22.941
186 Heath  Williams Port Talbot Whs CC 02:08:44 04:25:48   22.939
187 Liam  Whitelaw Cramlington CC 02:07:04 04:29:36   22.932
188 Paul  Heggie Birdwell Wheelers 02:04:02 04:36:47   22.932
189 Peter  Hardcastle Sigma Sport.co.uk 02:08:12 04:28:21   22.88
190 Peter  Darbyshire Wigan Whs CC 02:04:28 04:37:11   22.875
191 Ian  Hobley Mid Shropshire Wheelers 02:07:55 04:30:17   22.826
192 Robert  Corney Scarborough Paragon CC 02:08:04 04:29:59   22.824
193 Jez  Shotter Brighton Excelsior CC 02:08:51 04:28:25   22.818
194 Sam  Winter Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:09:54 04:27:11   22.776
195 Stephen  Taylor Manchester Tri Club 02:05:28 04:37:23   22.771
196 Mark  Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC 02:05:53 04:37:02   22.745
197 Christopher  Bailey Lyme Racing Club 02:04:42 04:40:10   22.737
198 Mark  Gower South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 02:10:11 04:27:36   22.733
199 Ed  Middleton Nova Raiders CC 02:07:27 04:33:57   22.72
200 Pawel  Tatarek Zoom Tri Club 02:19:37 04:10:33   22.717
201 Robert  Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 02:10:44 04:26:58   22.711
202 Colin  Chambers Crawley Wheelers 02:06:25 04:37:21   22.682
203 Robbie  Harcourt Salford Cycling Club 02:05:17 04:40:43   22.66
204 Paul  Targett Pendle Forest CC 02:05:05 04:41:18   22.657
205 Chris  Womack VC Baracchi 02:05:07 04:42:03   22.625
206 Martin  Booker Worthing Excelsior CC 02:09:12 04:32:40   22.612
207 John  Forbes Birkenhead North End CC 02:09:35 04:32:50   22.571
208 Patrick  Ellis Diss & District CC 02:09:54 04:32:31   22.556
209 Stuart  Raw Bishop Auckland CC 02:01:16 04:55:06   22.535
210 Ian  Bailey Southport CC 02:08:54 04:35:46   22.516
211 Mike  Potter Scarborough Paragon CC 02:07:49 04:39:42   22.461
212 Steven  Boat Welland Valley CC 02:05:50 04:44:39   22.46
213 Michael  Cliffe Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 02:09:22 04:36:51   22.431
214 Robert  Hulme West Pennine RC 02:01:14 04:58:49   22.412
215 Jamie  Kirk Ilkley CC 02:11:25 04:33:01   22.402
216 David  England Crabwood CC 02:08:38 04:39:38   22.389
217 Anthony  Smith Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 02:10:07 04:36:43   22.37
218 Byron  Buck Derby Mercury R C 02:08:08 04:41:30   22.364
219 Ian  Boshier Southampton Tri Club 02:11:45 04:33:27   22.356
220 Andrew  Curley Warwickshire Road Club 02:11:45 04:33:30   22.354
221 Christopher  Bax PMR @ Toachim House 02:16:54 04:24:35   22.295
222 Barrie  Whittaker Lyme Racing Club 02:06:07 04:48:40   22.286
223 Adrian  Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 02:12:03 04:37:08   22.184
224 Mark  Burtonshaw Team Swift 02:04:13 04:57:05   22.174
225 Guy  Evans Hereford & Dist Whs CC 02:08:02 04:46:52   22.174
226 Colin  Humphrey Houghton CC 02:09:54 04:42:54   22.152
227 Graham  McAndrew Witham Wheelers 02:12:06 04:38:47   22.116
228 Andrew  Jones Cardiff Triathletes 02:11:58 04:41:04   22.04
229 David  Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC 02:07:58 04:51:02   22.03
230 Philip  Kelly Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 02:08:59 04:49:12   22.003
231 Paul  Dentith Congleton CC 02:07:36 04:53:01   21.994
232 Richard  Miles Bognor Regis CC 02:14:43 04:36:33   21.982
233 Simon  Williams Ashley Touring CC 02:10:40 04:46:50   21.939
234 Glen  Whittington Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:11:45 04:44:51   21.917
235 Stephen  Porritt Selby CC 02:07:44 04:56:25   21.864
236 Jeff  Fidler Knutsford Tri Club 02:13:21 04:43:25   21.834
237 John  Willis Wansbeck CC 02:15:13 04:40:04   21.805
238 David  Gostelow Wrekinsport CC 02:11:59 04:47:31   21.799
239 Bartlomiej  Holda LeisureLakesBikes.com 02:23:49 04:25:39   21.723
240 Jeremy  Saynor PMR @ Toachim House 02:10:53 04:54:56   21.632
241 Graham  Thompson Anfield BC 02:28:52 04:19:46   21.625
242 Will  Turton Mersey Tri 02:16:40 04:43:33   21.556
243 Dan  Robinson Manchester Wheelers 02:11:43 04:55:04   21.555
244 Alex  Elferink Serpentine Running Club 02:11:53 04:54:49   21.55
245 Daniel  Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:13:13 04:54:03   21.462
246 Wayne  Jones Bynea Cycling Club 02:14:41 04:51:04   21.444
247 Richard  Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 02:15:17 04:49:43   21.443
248 Quintin  Wright Clapham Chasers 02:14:41 04:52:05   21.408
249 Vernon  Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC 02:14:28 04:53:06   21.391
250 John  Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC 02:16:15 04:51:54   21.287
251 Murray  Taylor Manchester Tri Club 02:14:02 04:58:33   21.24
252 Peter  Owen Norwood Paragon CC 02:17:59 04:50:40   21.192
253 Geoffrey  Woodcock Thornton Road Club 02:16:55 04:53:48   21.167
254 Keith  Sibbald Cramlington CC 02:18:44 04:49:45   21.166
255 Paul  Lee Calder Clarion 02:15:39 04:57:57   21.127
256 Harry  Haseley North Lancs RC 02:14:53 04:59:54   21.124
257 Martin  Hedley Witham Wheelers 02:26:31 04:41:18   20.903
258 Michael  Cox North Lancs RC 02:13:20 05:11:46   20.873
259 Paul  Tunnell Addiscombe CC 02:27:42 04:40:47   20.84
260 Paul  Breeze Peterborough CC 02:14:52 05:09:25   20.818
261 Al  Heatley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 02:20:18 04:56:34   20.807
262 Stephen  Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club 02:13:48 05:16:14   20.697
263 David  Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers 02:18:59 05:06:23   20.584
264 Gordon  Scott CC Weymouth 02:15:44 05:16:40   20.525
265 Max  Williams Wrecsam Triathlon Club 02:24:08 04:57:51   20.479
266 Alistair  Hatton Wrekinsport CC 02:21:03 05:05:54   20.442
267 Murray  Kirton A5 Rangers CC 02:24:38 05:00:04   20.369
268 Russ  Mason Thornton Road Club 02:26:58 05:10:31   19.868
269 Graeme  Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 02:28:43 05:14:11   19.635
270 Chris  Lowe Swindon Road Club 02:25:14 05:24:23   19.577
271 Ewen  Lewis Swindon Wheelers 02:32:01 05:16:38   19.342
272 Huw  Dolphin Mid Shropshire Wheelers 02:28:30 05:33:03   19.109
273 John  Howells Corinium Cycle Club 02:35:30 05:29:28   18.752
274 Chris  Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC 02:36:58 05:37:30   18.445
275 Harry  Cowley Chester RC 02:37:24 05:51:34   18.063
276 Peter  Holland Lincoln Whs CC 02:47:36 05:38:02   17.825
277 Matt  Stell Ribble Valley CRC   03:53:07 264.81  
278 Peter  Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC   04:00:26 273.65  
279 Jason  Turner Norwich A B C   04:01:40 261.39  
280 Daniel  Thorogood Ystwyth CC   04:03:25 264.43  
281 Derek  Mcmillan SVTTA   04:04:06 259.47  
282 Shaun  Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team   04:05:31 257.14  
283 James  Scott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA   04:23:51 252.83  
284 Peter  Bracken Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club   04:32:28 247.59  
285 Alan  Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club   04:53:39 203.58  
286 Jocelyn  Chappell Aylesbury CC   04:55:42 221.63  
287 Edric  Hobbs Bike City T3   05:00:15 219.8  
288 Steven  Abraham North Bucks RC   05:01:50 241.08  
289 Cliff  Matthews Wolsey RC   05:04:10 217.5  
290 Dave  Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles   05:07:04 206.26  
291 Phillip  Cook Thanet RC   05:20:52 184.66  
292 Alec  Mayes Ashford Whs   05:27:35 198.41  
293 Paul  Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC   05:30:18 188.32  
294 Hugh  Culverhouse Weybridge Wheelers   05:34:13 205.28  
295 John  Baddeley Stone Wheelers CC   06:18:53 182.03  
296 Michael  Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC   06:20:56 194.74  
297 Hadyn  James Reading CC 01:52:02   283.14  
298 Gavin  MacDougall Tavistock Whs CC 01:53:59   269.21  
299 Leon  Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 01:55:31   267.43  
300 Martin  Sigrist Newbury RC 01:59:55   262.15  
301 Alistair  Stanway Weaver Valley CC 02:02:48   227.76  
302 Chris  Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:04:23   253.87  
303 Richard  Horton Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:09:17   216.58  
304 Simon  Locke Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 02:10:04   245.13  
305 Bob  Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 02:11:51   189.43  
306 David  Barry Team Bottrill 02:20:21   188.9  
307 Nigel  Hurst Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:28:19   204.9  
308 Simon  Gent Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:39:17   238.1  
             
  WOMEN 2 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 25 50 100 MPH
1 Karen Ledger Langsett Cycles Race Team 00:53:56 01:52:46   27.208
2 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO 00:52:13 01:57:04   27.176
3 Chris Melia Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:55:11 01:52:24   26.936
4 Sarah Storey Podium Ambition Pro Cycling /Club La Santa 00:58:14 01:54:40   25.961
5 Hannah Macdonald Liverpool Century RC 00:56:29 01:58:44   25.912
6 Mary Bower Chelmer CC 00:57:44 01:57:06   25.8
7 Becky Lewis Wrexham RC 00:57:00 01:58:58   25.766
8 Gina Riley Chester RC 00:55:36 02:05:15   25.465
9 Mel Wasley SSLL Racing Team 00:59:46 01:56:15   25.452
10 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC 00:59:26 01:57:30   25.385
11 Kirsty Smith Team Swift 00:56:27 02:06:08   25.178
12 Verity Smith   01:02:04 01:57:11   24.884
13 Karina Bowie Team Bottrill 00:57:33 02:08:47   24.68
14 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC 00:56:25 02:13:41   24.514
15 Eva Nyirenda a3crg 00:59:39 02:05:58   24.481
16 Ruth Summerford Velopace 01:00:24 02:06:25   24.283
17 Jayne Dickens   00:59:21 02:09:29   24.221
18 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC 01:01:08 02:06:40   24.11
19 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC 00:57:24 02:15:59   24.097
20 Anna Weaver Manchester Tri Club 01:00:00 02:09:29   24.085
21 Claire Swoboda Starley Racing 01:01:15 02:07:26   24.016
22 Claire Harrison Vision Racing 01:02:24 02:06:15   23.9
23 Sarah Matthews a3crg 01:01:39 02:08:30   23.839
24 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich 00:59:49 02:14:13   23.714
25 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club 01:02:35 02:12:16   23.325
26 Teresa Goddard Kingston Wheelers CC 01:03:14 02:11:30   23.268
27 Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club 01:01:49 02:14:48   23.26
28 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club 01:04:43 02:09:45   23.15
29 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club 01:00:27 02:20:09   23.11
30 Hannah Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 01:00:38 02:20:36   23.038
31 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club 01:03:30 02:14:40   22.95
32 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill 00:59:34 02:26:35   22.824
33 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club 01:03:13 02:17:15   22.793
34 Sue Cheetham North Lancs RC 01:03:03 02:17:47   22.782
35 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC 01:04:54 02:14:09   22.738
36 Libby McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 01:00:53 02:24:02   22.733
37 Alisa Healy The Racing Chance Foundation 01:06:00 02:12:00   22.727
38 Ceris Eslava Paramount CRT 01:01:12 02:23:35   22.702
39 Maria Mulleady Drighlington BC 01:05:00 02:14:33   22.687
40 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:04:57 02:15:54   22.585
41 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC 01:05:03 02:15:46   22.578
42 Joanna Butcher Chelmer CC 01:02:32 02:25:34   22.298
43 Jane Wiley 7 Oaks Triathlon Club 01:07:32 02:14:03   22.295
44 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs 01:04:21 02:22:56   22.149
45 Helen Bailey Lyme Racing Club 01:04:00 02:24:05   22.129
46 Sarah Phelps Brighton Mitre CC 01:05:38 02:20:43   22.087
47 Gill Carter Essex Roads CC 01:08:11 02:15:44   22.051
48 Jessica Beyer-Lyons Nottingham Clarion CC 01:09:17 02:13:41   22.046
49 Emma Taylor   01:05:34 02:21:29   22.041
50 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs 01:06:50 02:18:49   22.028
51 Caroline Light Sarum Velo 01:05:53 02:22:56   21.878
52 Emily Martin Weaver Valley CC 01:06:39 02:21:17   21.87
53 Sarah Burbidge Halifax Imperial Whs 01:09:54 02:15:12   21.824
54 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs 01:07:57 02:19:14   21.811
55 Lisa Haines Maldon & District CC 01:07:15 02:21:45   21.734
56 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC 01:08:07 02:22:17   21.553
57 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC 01:07:32 02:24:34   21.481
58 Heather Bamforth The Racing Chance Foundation 01:07:42 02:25:07   21.415
59 Emma Juden San Fairy Ann CC 01:09:30 02:22:37   21.309
60 Hilary Johnson Derby Mercury RC 01:05:29 02:32:26   21.294
61 Tarja Barnes North Cheshire Clarion 01:10:24 02:21:52   21.227
62 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers 01:09:50 02:23:33   21.189
63 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers 01:06:37 02:33:06   21.056
64 Elspeth Knott Colchester Rovers CC 01:07:21 02:36:15   20.736
65 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro 01:09:48 02:30:44   20.696
66 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club 01:13:39 02:24:16   20.581
67 Caroline Fearon Weaver Valley CC 01:11:23 02:31:01   20.439
68 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club 01:12:11 02:30:12   20.377
69 Denise Hurst Congleton CC 01:12:39 02:29:31   20.356
70 Katherine Barrett Crawley Wheelers 01:07:44 02:44:43   20.179
71 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club 01:22:24 02:22:37   19.62
72 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC 01:15:22 02:36:41   19.525
73 Ala Jackson Rockingham Cycling Club 01:13:16 02:49:20   19.095
74 Honor Wood Chelmer CC 01:17:47 02:42:45   18.859
75 Rebecca Holland Chester RC   02:10:23 04:32:13  
76 Sarah Lloyd-Stephens Hereford & Dist Whs CC   02:12:40 04:59:09  
77 Liz King TriSpirit Team   02:16:54 05:26:40  
78 Elizabeth Reeves Manchester Tri Club   02:24:21 05:07:04  
79 Nicole Patterson-Lett Worthing Excelsior CC   02:29:34 05:19:49  
80 Francesca Wright Clapham Chasers   02:33:43 05:12:03  
81 Tracey Billington Wrekinsport CC   02:37:40 06:03:04  
82 Claire Calladine Derby Triathlon Club   02:45:51 05:48:01  
83 Deborah Evers Lewes Wanderers CC   02:52:59 05:58:09  
84 Bronwen Ewing Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:58:44   03:59:33  
85 Jackie Field CC Ashwell 00:59:53   03:59:50  
86 Jennifer York Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:59:59   04:54:53  
87 Elly Crockford Zappi's Ladies Race Team 01:05:56   04:56:30  
88 Christine Pout Verulam CC 01:06:32   04:49:29  
89 Cath Fenn Coventry Road Club 01:07:03   05:23:05  
90 Celia Boothman Pembrokeshire Velo 01:09:22   04:45:23  
91 Corinna O'Connor Mike Vaughan Cycles 01:11:38   05:12:57  

 

Other News