BBAR Updated tables - 13th September

  • Published: 13/09/2016 10:03
  • Added By: Aaron Bird
F | T | G+
  MEN 3 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 50 100 12hr MPH
1 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC 01:35:22 03:22:16 305.760 28.867
2 Peter Harrison G.S. Henley 01:38:13 03:28:17 311.260 28.430
3 Carl Donaldson GS Metro 01:38:56 03:36:35 290.120 27.401
4 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance 01:40:59 03:36:59 290.240 27.182
5 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity 01:41:56 03:33:24 285.370 27.109
6 Dave Green Team Velovelocity 01:43:47 03:37:01 289.500 26.893
7 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 01:46:15 03:34:02 283.900 26.642
8 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles 01:41:54 03:43:42 283.960 26.642
9 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC 01:41:57 03:39:32 277.640 26.631
10 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 01:43:01 03:40:13 276.030 26.457
11 Stephen Williamson a3crg 01:47:48 03:44:29 293.330 26.334
12 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC 01:44:57 03:52:47 291.250 26.210
13 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC 01:43:54 03:47:03 273.560 26.032
14 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Union 01:50:37 03:46:12 292.110 25.996
15 Mark Nulty Team Swift 01:47:33 03:50:39 282.900 25.827
16 Danny Grieves GS Metro 01:51:13 03:54:59 294.020 25.670
17 Gregory Woodford Reading CC 01:49:28 03:49:02 278.980 25.617
18 Elliot Gowland Team Bottrill 01:48:59 03:55:20 284.770 25.585
19 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity 01:49:08 03:50:49 276.310 25.503
20 David Shepherd GS Stella 01:48:02 03:54:09 277.030 25.493
21 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity 01:48:38 03:46:09 265.050 25.411
22 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC 01:51:21 03:53:39 282.560 25.389
23 Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions 01:52:07 03:54:01 276.920 25.158
24 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC 01:48:40 03:54:44 263.440 25.041
25 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers 01:49:38 03:56:47 267.050 24.986
26 Ben Lane GS Metro 01:50:55 04:00:48 275.080 24.963
27 Peter Pav Bryan Rye & District Wheelers CC 01:56:00 03:54:07 279.830 24.936
28 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC 01:50:58 03:57:20 268.720 24.903
29 Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC 01:53:26 03:58:07 276.680 24.901
30 Doug Hart Ilkley CC 01:50:19 03:55:23 263.410 24.879
31 Nic Stagg Hounslow & District Whs 01:52:41 03:57:59 269.650 24.769
32 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC 01:47:21 03:54:54 247.000 24.691
33 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs 01:51:53 04:04:23 266.930 24.536
34 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 01:54:31 03:54:36 261.740 24.528
35 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC 01:50:53 04:01:43 254.060 24.350
36 Mark Reed Tyneside Vagabonds CC 01:54:05 04:08:33 270.790 24.334
37 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC 01:52:06 03:59:01 252.260 24.295
38 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC 01:51:09 04:08:06 259.490 24.266
39 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC 01:58:40 03:57:32 265.950 24.234
40 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs 01:53:46 04:02:04 245.940 23.884
41 Rob Lee Yeovil Cycling Club 01:57:28 04:17:52 268.370 23.724
42 Richard Chamberlain Coventry Road Club 01:57:55 04:09:07 259.210 23.709
43 Eric Grill AeroCoach 01:55:43 04:08:22 251.970 23.694
44 John Golder Chelmer CC 02:02:59 04:04:34 262.920 23.612
45 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo 01:52:16 04:02:47 231.980 23.589
46 Chris Hopkinson CC Desiragear 02:03:09 03:59:20 254.010 23.533
47 Neil Allonby Icknield RC 02:00:11 04:13:52 258.170 23.370
48 Thomas Hooper GS Metro 01:55:51 04:16:59 249.350 23.341
49 Matt Coombs Lewes Wanderers CC 02:02:06 04:17:33 263.420 23.273
50 Pierre Guern Leamington C & AC 02:02:20 04:15:25 260.320 23.236
51 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers 01:59:12 04:18:07 255.260 23.228
52 Graham Painter Chelmer CC 02:13:50 04:03:07 270.180 23.204
53 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC 01:57:31 04:07:14 236.150 23.159
54 Robert Bullyment Catford CC 02:00:51 04:06:38 242.580 23.122
55 Tony Reeves GS Stella 02:03:47 04:12:07 253.930 23.065
56 Greg Melia Clifton CC York 02:03:54 04:14:33 256.200 23.045
57 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC 01:53:59 04:24:35 241.580 23.043
58 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC 02:02:12 04:10:24 246.070 23.006
59 Duncan Gell Drighlington BC 01:57:00 04:31:13 251.430 22.905
60 Ian Neville Clarence Wheelers CC 02:02:03 04:23:01 253.000 22.825
61 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs 02:02:22 04:15:50 244.240 22.774
62 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:01:06 04:18:34 244.130 22.774
63 Joe Francis Maidenhead & District CC 02:02:19 04:27:21 252.720 22.676
64 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:03:35 04:19:59 246.350 22.628
65 Carl Stephens Basildon CC 02:09:23 04:12:53 250.960 22.609
66 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport 02:05:13 04:21:59 246.910 22.479
67 Anthony Colleir Hoddesdon Tri Club 01:55:22 04:08:10 205.680 22.440
68 Gary Simpson Team Burn Machine 02:01:52 04:25:45 239.550 22.386
69 Michael Henley Maidenhead & District CC 02:08:29 04:24:18 250.410 22.306
70 David Raymen Hoddesdon Tri Club 02:02:42 04:37:47 247.450 22.223
71 David Hodgson Lewes Wanderers CC 02:10:19 04:26:54 252.500 22.181
72 Roy Cuppelditch Colchester Rovers CC 02:17:49 04:17:38 257.810 22.180
73 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC 02:03:20 04:39:38 244.910 22.063
74 Richard Moule Bossard Whs 02:04:34 04:26:55 234.210 22.027
75 Garry Mccallum Penzance Wheelers CC 02:07:34 04:21:54 235.640 22.021
76 Andy Whitehead Rockingham Cycling Club 01:55:35 04:50:05 230.820 21.958
77 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC 02:03:09 04:33:35 234.210 21.936
78 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club 02:05:57 04:31:56 233.410 21.778
79 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC 02:06:36 04:30:55 230.140 21.674
80 Shaun Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo 02:09:57 04:30:34 233.960 21.586
81 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC 02:10:01 04:32:12 233.780 21.533
82 Noel Toone Kettering CC 02:09:23 04:32:15 231.750 21.513
83 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:05:29 04:34:35 221.880 21.416
84 Mark Lansdown Albarosa CC 02:02:35 04:39:39 215.280 21.290
85 Andy Newham Lincoln Whs CC 02:16:56 04:21:17 219.580 21.057
86 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 02:13:03 04:35:33 221.890 20.938
87 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:19:46 04:45:26 214.380 20.117
88 Ali Mahdi East Bradford CC 02:07:41 05:05:15 205.350 20.088
89 Edgar Reynolds Congleton CC 02:23:42 04:48:25 220.300 20.013
90 Andrew Harries Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC 02:19:23 04:32:51 182.130 19.564
91 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC 02:24:48 05:05:53 216.530 19.459
92 Gordon Sephton Derby Mercury R C 02:21:18 05:13:27 213.700 19.394
93 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC 02:18:40 05:22:06 206.790 19.165
94 Gary Boyd Cycling Club Hackney 02:23:11 05:22:06 205.920 18.913
95 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir CC 02:33:54 05:48:39 187.330 17.438
96 Rob Waghorn Congleton CC 02:44:07 05:46:02 188.380 17.106
97 Ian Mackenzie Southend Wheelers 02:58:25 06:01:56 172.360 15.919
             
  WOMEN 3 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 25 50 100 MPH
1 Hayley Simmonds AeroCoach 00:49:28 01:42:20 03:46:37 28.705
2 Angela Hibbs Fusion RT Fierlan 00:51:01 01:50:03 03:49:30 27.602
3 Alice Lethbridge Starley Racing 00:54:11 01:52:39 03:57:34 26.524
4 Clarice Chung SSLL Racing Team 00:54:13 01:51:59 04:02:17 26.407
5 Laura Bartlett a3crg 00:55:33 01:52:13 04:08:16 25.968
6 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:56:58 01:56:01 04:04:26 25.579
7 Anna Dearing Colchester Rovers CC 00:55:50 01:58:10 04:17:42 25.179
8 Crystal Spearman NOPINZ 00:56:04 01:57:46 04:22:12 25.037
9 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC 00:56:39 02:02:32 04:20:57 24.651
10 Eleanor Haresign Harrogate Nova CC 01:00:20 01:58:55 04:11:32 24.648
11 Kerry Gowland Team Bottrill 00:58:24 01:59:28 04:27:49 24.400
12 Karen Taylor East Bradford CC 00:58:36 02:01:23 04:28:58 24.207
13 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C 00:57:57 02:02:40 04:32:59 24.107
14 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:58:44 02:03:44 04:26:42 24.094
15 Annis Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club 00:58:08 02:01:48 04:35:25 24.073
16 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC 00:58:48 02:03:54 04:29:37 23.992
17 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC 00:58:44 02:03:16 04:32:47 23.957
18 Corinne Mitchell Harrogate Nova CC 00:58:30 02:05:48 04:29:00 23.931
19 Jessica Bacon York Cycleworks 00:56:15 02:14:22 04:25:27 23.866
20 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC 01:00:14 02:03:27 04:36:50 23.626
21 Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:58:18 02:13:38 04:29:53 23.470
22 Clare Campbell-Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:59:41 02:06:25 04:41:12 23.400
23 Christina Murray Glasgow Green CC 01:01:25 02:12:38 04:24:04 23.255
24 Alison Sarmiento Harrogate Nova CC 01:00:21 02:10:34 04:44:51 22.965
25 Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Wheelers 00:59:18 02:17:36 04:36:19 22.937
26 Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales 01:00:10 02:17:42 04:32:18 22.917
27 Kirsty Murray Pembrokeshire Velo 00:58:21 02:16:27 04:49:10 22.814
28 Liz Mathison Leigh Premier Road Club 00:58:03 02:17:14 04:52:33 22.737
29 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC 01:02:04 02:14:37 04:39:44 22.634
30 Theresa Taylor Preston CC 01:00:48 02:18:07 04:50:26 22.350
31 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club 01:00:11 02:17:17 04:56:04 22.347
32 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC 01:04:16 02:15:53 04:47:22 22.099
33 Sharon Clifford WCS Racing Team 01:01:33 02:13:40 05:09:56 22.058
34 Pauline Atkinson Seamons CC 01:05:30 02:14:40 04:55:14 21.834
35 Rachael Gorman Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:06:57 02:14:24 04:49:42 21.812
36 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers 01:01:21 02:22:31 05:01:35 21.798
37 Lee-Michelle Jones Bynea Cycling Club 01:03:19 02:18:29 05:01:06 21.760
38 Sarah Wheeler Offcamber 01:03:23 02:20:47 05:01:43 21.620
39 Kelly Stokes Portsmouth Triathletes 01:05:13 02:24:33 04:48:00 21.529
40 Claire Jessop Otley CC 01:06:30 02:14:09 05:05:21 21.523
41 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC 01:02:03 02:24:04 05:08:10 21.489
42 Alison Vessey Mickey Cranks Cyling Club 01:05:09 02:20:21 05:06:29 21.325
43 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing 01:03:58 02:22:38 05:09:20 21.293
44 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC 01:07:08 02:19:18 05:06:40 21.148
45 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC 01:08:50 02:20:51 04:59:01 21.052
46 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club 01:06:37 02:29:35 05:06:04 20.725
47 Anouk Molliex Leamington C & AC 01:08:33 02:22:14 05:12:39 20.722
48 Jacqueline Ward Wills Wheels CC 01:08:59 02:22:27 05:11:32 20.688
49 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC 01:07:45 02:24:56 05:15:13 20.625
50 Clare Parkholm Lewes Wanderers CC 01:09:09 02:28:38 05:01:07 20.601
51 Gemma Sampson Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:09:46 02:27:44 05:12:40 20.332
52 Ali Hutton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:12:34 02:26:39 05:13:22 20.091
53 Claire Hebblethwaite Knutsford Tri Club 01:11:54 02:28:15 05:21:50 19.914
54 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC 01:12:11 02:29:16 05:20:42 19.863
55 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC 01:13:41 02:28:15 05:30:05 19.590
56 Mandalin Hadwin Phoenix Cycling Club 01:14:29 02:32:34 05:27:32 19.374
57 Carol Macdonald Hemel Hempstead CC 01:17:43 02:46:12 06:33:43 17.530
58 Samantha Hewitt Ashley Touring CC 01:17:32 02:52:23 06:21:39 17.490
             
  MEN 2 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 50 100 12hr MPH
1 John  Dewey Team Bottrill 01:35:56 03:25:46   30.215
2 Stephen  Irwin North Lancs RC 01:35:13 03:28:25   30.148
3 Liam  Maybank Twickenham CC 01:37:34 03:25:28   29.975
4 Ryan  Perry Langdale Lightweights R T 01:39:50 03:23:52   29.741
5 Kieron  Davies DRAG2ZERO 01:42:22 03:27:34   29.106
6 Jon  Wynn T1 Diabetes.info 01:40:03 03:32:50   29.088
7 Colin  Ward Essex Roads CC 01:40:34 03:37:35   28.703
8 Charles  Taylor Team Bottrill 01:44:30 03:32:01   28.504
9 Keith  Murray DRAG2ZERO 01:41:16 03:41:05   28.382
10 Joel  Wainman SSLL Racing Team 01:42:50 03:39:33   28.251
11 Marc  Townsend Neon Velo 01:43:25 03:40:56   28.083
12 Conrad  Moss Mid Devon CC 01:44:57 03:37:40   28.075
13 Julian  Elliott Finsbury Park CC 01:42:00 03:44:45   28.054
14 Philip  Graves Clifton CC York 01:42:15 03:45:25   27.979
15 David  Crawley Velotik Racing Team 01:45:46 03:38:33   27.909
16 Michael  Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT 01:47:23 03:38:26   27.703
17 Phil  Melling 45 RC 01:41:34 03:52:37   27.665
18 Charles  Mitchell a3crg 01:46:43 03:41:26   27.604
19 Rob  Pears Bath Cycling Club 01:41:41 03:53:54   27.578
20 Jonathan  Wears SSLL Racing Team 01:47:22 03:41:14   27.531
21 Steve  Ayres VC Bradford 01:43:44 03:49:34   27.528
22 Stuart  Birnie Willesden CC 01:47:18 03:42:54   27.438
23 Simon  Wilson Secret-training CC 01:46:14 03:45:53   27.401
24 Christopher  Fennell Thanet RC 01:48:18 03:42:23   27.341
25 Luke  Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:45:42 03:48:41   27.310
26 John  Warrington Tyneside Vagabonds CC 01:47:08 03:46:13   27.263
27 Aaron  Ward Team Bottrill 01:43:42 03:54:38   27.251
28 Howard  Waller Python RT 01:45:31 03:50:32   27.229
29 Stephen  Whitewick VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 01:48:49 03:43:20   27.217
30 Mark  Smith Crawley Wheelers 01:47:50 03:46:04   27.181
31 Jonathan  Parker Team Bottrill 01:48:38 03:44:23   27.178
32 Alexander  Colman Arrow Cycles 01:49:35 03:43:59   27.082
33 Darren  Maironis Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 01:44:40 03:55:24   27.075
34 Chris  Goodfellow DRAG2ZERO 01:49:43 03:43:58   27.066
35 Victor  Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers 01:48:52 03:47:47   26.949
36 John  Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:46:54 03:52:42   26.924
37 Paul  Fleming Preston Whs 01:47:21 03:51:41   26.922
38 Ian  Greenstreet Newbury RC 01:48:58 03:49:37   26.831
39 Neil  Skellern Team Swift 01:47:49 03:52:22   26.823
40 Daniel  Colman Pembrokeshire Velo 01:51:51 03:43:53   26.811
41 Derek  Parkinson Springfield Financial 01:50:38 03:46:32   26.801
42 Russell  Jelly Team Bottrill 01:48:03 03:52:37   26.779
43 Michael  Cross Yorkshire Road Club 01:47:35 03:54:03   26.760
44 Ian  Turner St Neots CC 01:44:44 04:01:40   26.736
45 Andy  Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 01:47:57 03:54:04   26.712
46 Edward  Nicholson Team Bottrill 01:52:30 03:46:20   26.588
47 Robert  Golding Ely & District CC 01:48:54 03:54:31   26.566
48 Keith  Dorling Team Bottrill 01:48:12 03:56:19   26.558
49 Matthew  Davies Rhino Velo Race Team 01:49:18 03:53:48   26.555
50 John  Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC 01:49:11 03:54:22   26.539
51 Ben  Norbury Congleton CC 01:49:58 03:52:44   26.531
52 Simon  Barbour G.S. Henley 01:51:16 03:50:07   26.518
53 Nick  Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 01:45:54 04:02:59   26.511
54 Howard  Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:46:08 04:02:26   26.508
55 Ken  Platts Cambridge CC 01:50:08 03:53:24   26.473
56 Steven  Kane Brighton Excelsior CC 01:51:04 03:51:43   26.452
57 Dominic  Hill Bec CC 01:52:10 03:50:44   26.375
58 Scott  Davidson Team Velovelocity 01:55:05 03:44:54   26.373
59 Jack  Schofield Bath Cycling Club 01:51:15 03:53:04   26.355
60 Benjamin  Allen Westerley Cycling Club 01:52:39 03:50:25   26.335
61 James  Bell Rutland Cycling Club 01:48:44 04:00:46   26.255
62 Lawrence  Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs 01:53:15 03:51:23   26.211
63 Angus  Jardine Ipswich BC 01:50:14 03:58:08   26.205
64 Lyn  Jones EC Cycles 01:51:03 03:56:38   26.185
65 Steven  Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club 01:50:09 03:58:50   26.179
66 Andy  Warby AeroCoach 01:50:50 03:58:15   26.126
67 Adrian  Hughes Seamons CC 01:48:48 04:03:20   26.116
68 Ben  Boardman New Forest CC 01:49:18 04:04:12   26.009
69 Joe  Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club 01:50:50 04:00:53   25.988
70 Simon  Henderson Thanet RC 01:52:32 03:57:40   25.952
71 Mat  Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:56:10 03:50:49   25.910
72 Martin  Winter Twickenham CC 01:52:28 03:59:05   25.885
73 Paul  Jackson Team Bottrill 01:55:41 03:52:51   25.850
74 Gareth  Metcalfe Otley CC 01:52:20 04:01:01   25.800
75 Martin  Dickinson Deal Tri 01:51:10 04:04:02   25.787
76 Philip  Watts North Hampshire RC 01:54:26 03:56:45   25.780
77 Christopher  Holman Team Bottrill 01:55:12 03:55:08   25.780
78 Andy  Ashurst Manchester Wheelers 01:54:01 03:57:45   25.774
79 Miles  Earl Plymouth Corinthian CC 01:55:08 03:55:30   25.767
80 Tim  Davies Icknield RC 01:52:20 04:01:41   25.766
81 Rupert  Robinson Evans Cycles Race Team 01:53:53 03:59:10   25.715
82 Tony  May TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:52:52 04:01:41   25.703
83 Matthew  Stell Ribble Valley CRC 01:53:35 04:00:41   25.671
84 Bill  Seddon Team Bottrill 01:52:52 04:03:16   25.622
85 Alan  Corish Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:44:29 04:26:42   25.605
86 Pete  Morris Team ASL360 01:58:33 03:52:36   25.551
87 Gawain  Young Sotonia CC 01:53:17 04:07:05   25.383
88 Chris  Smith Condor RC 01:51:17 04:12:38   25.354
89 Mark  Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project 01:53:38 04:09:28   25.226
90 John  Swindells Iceni Velo 01:58:32 03:58:56   25.210
91 Andrew  Connery Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:55:07 04:06:39   25.193
92 Dave  Bramley Team Swift 01:53:22 04:11:19   25.169
93 Tony  Darbyshire Wigan Whs CC 01:54:55 04:07:46   25.161
94 Josh  Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club 01:56:24 04:04:29   25.157
95 Daryl  May Sheffrec CC 01:52:31 04:13:58   25.144
96 Grant  Whiteside Pontypool Road Cycling Club 01:57:41 04:02:04   25.139
97 Lawrence  Burrows Team Swift 01:58:14 04:01:04   25.131
98 Colin  Parkinson South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles 01:52:17 04:15:25   25.105
99 Gary  Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 01:57:01 04:07:41   24.931
100 Colin  Lewin Veloschils Interbike RT 02:01:28 03:58:41   24.918
101 Chris  Edmondson Velotik Racing Team 01:57:44 04:06:24   24.916
102 Edward  Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad 01:52:29 04:19:22   24.902
103 Martin  Brown 7 Oaks Triathlon Club 01:58:44 04:04:40   24.895
104 Matthew  Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club 01:53:56 04:15:52   24.890
105 Daniel  Mathers Seamons CC 02:00:00 04:02:25   24.875
106 Michael  Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:55:05 04:13:28   24.870
107 Stuart  Peckham New Forest CC 01:56:15 04:11:30   24.832
108 Nic  Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 01:54:02 04:16:57   24.829
109 Marc  Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association 01:58:00 04:08:20   24.792
110 Simon  Ward Scarborough Paragon CC 01:54:57 04:15:46   24.779
111 Thomas  Denwood Harrogate Nova CC 01:54:22 04:17:14   24.778
112 Martin  Wiggan Seamons CC 01:57:31 04:09:50   24.772
113 Tom  Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project 01:57:09 04:10:54   24.761
114 Robert  Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs 01:54:40 04:17:32   24.730
115 John  Lenehan Wyndymilla 02:03:35 03:58:43   24.705
116 Jim  Duffy Weaver Valley CC 01:53:23 04:22:33   24.656
117 Andrew  Scorey 100% ME 01:59:32 04:08:08   24.639
118 Richard  Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs 02:02:43 04:01:43   24.635
119 David Fearon Weaver Valley CC 01:53:41 04:22:31   24.622
120 Andrew  Tamplin Revolutions Racing 01:56:00 04:17:46   24.569
121 Arthur  Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:58:43 04:11:50   24.548
122 Paul  Mcgowan Warrington Road Club 01:55:04 04:20:45   24.541
123 Kevin  Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 01:58:27 04:12:48   24.531
124 Lee  Sanderson Mid Devon CC 01:56:44 04:16:51   24.530
125 Steve  Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:59:51 04:09:50   24.524
126 Daniel  Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club 02:02:52 04:04:12   24.493
127 Stephen  Morgan Tooting BC 02:02:25 04:05:26   24.477
128 Dan  Cole Dorking Cycling Club 01:59:53 04:10:46   24.475
129 Colin  Hayes Liverpool Century RC 01:56:01 04:19:59   24.468
130 Mark  Sanders Mid Devon CC 02:01:54 04:07:04   24.448
131 Grant  Arnold Team NBCC 02:00:25 04:10:17   24.443
132 Mick  Black Springfield Financial 02:00:51 04:09:35   24.432
133 Paul  Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club 01:57:30 04:17:21   24.423
134 Richard  Kay North Shropshire Wheelers 01:57:41 04:17:24   24.401
135 Robert  Pollen Ashley Touring CC 01:56:53 04:19:47   24.381
136 David  Jackson Harry Middleton CC 01:58:48 04:16:05   24.341
137 Harvey  Hall CC Breckland 02:02:42 04:07:42   24.336
138 Andy  Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:03:02 04:07:46   24.300
139 Mike  O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC 02:01:31 04:10:56   24.299
140 Ian  Haddock Warrington Road Club 01:59:30 04:15:27   24.296
141 John  French Oxford City RC 02:02:31 04:09:24   24.272
142 Gary  Rhodes Drighlington BC 01:59:47 04:15:27   24.267
143 Peter  Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 01:58:38 04:18:44   24.239
144 Barry  Eeles North Hampshire RC 01:57:12 04:22:25   24.231
145 Stephen  Moorhouse Nelson Whs CC 01:59:17 04:17:26   24.229
146 Paul  Colman Pembrokeshire Velo 02:01:58 04:11:30   24.227
147 Chris  Ford High Wycombe CC 02:00:08 04:15:35   24.224
148 Rob  Jones Cardiff Ajax CC 02:01:28 04:12:39   24.223
149 Nick  White East London Velo 02:04:12 04:07:38   24.192
150 Lee  Winslow Wills Wheels CC 01:56:17 04:26:04   24.175
151 Matthew  Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 02:00:27 04:16:28   24.151
152 George  Marshall Rapha Cycling Club 02:03:57 04:09:14   24.139
153 Carl  Richardson In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 01:59:30 04:19:27   24.115
154 Ben  Houston East Grinstead CC 02:01:55 04:16:09   24.015
155 Alan  Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC 02:00:49 04:19:09   23.992
156 Andrew  Halliday Westerley Cycling Club 02:03:01 04:14:29   23.982
157 Paul  Russell Springfield Financial 02:01:49 04:17:32   23.963
158 David  Brice Bynea Cycling Club 01:55:36 04:33:14   23.955
159 Simon  Dighton Beacon Roads CC 02:02:35 04:16:12   23.946
160 David  Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:58:46 04:25:26   23.932
161 Sean  McGovern Catford CC 01:58:12 04:27:06   23.922
162 Michael  Turner Lewes Wanderers CC 02:02:04 04:18:45   23.883
163 Jon  Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 01:56:18 04:33:35   23.863
164 James  Stone Brighton Excelsior CC 02:03:21 04:16:45   23.845
165 Richard  Farrow West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club 02:04:46 04:14:03   23.831
166 Matthew  McKibbin Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:11:16 04:02:12   23.814
167 Randle  Shenton Team Swift 01:57:08 04:33:33   23.773
168 Nicholas  Smale Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 02:05:22 04:14:28   23.754
169 James  Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club 02:02:39 04:22:07   23.675
170 Neil  Hughes Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 02:03:46 04:20:21   23.643
171 Ian  Galbraith Drighlington BC 01:59:14 04:32:21   23.596
172 Mike  Jones Congleton CC 02:01:45 04:26:47   23.565
173 Adrian  Blacker Norwood Paragon CC 02:05:01 04:20:05   23.533
174 Geoff  Darbyshire St Helens CRC 02:03:16 04:24:23   23.516
175 Graham  Giggs Bath Road Club 02:04:09 04:22:23   23.516
176 Ian  Peacock Leek Cyclists' Club 02:03:39 04:24:13   23.485
177 Tony  Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) 02:02:09 04:28:14   23.464
178 Robin  Vessey Mickey Cranks Cyling Club 02:06:53 04:18:24   23.432
179 David  Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:05:14 04:22:26   23.409
180 Paul  Taylor North Lancs RC 02:04:52 04:23:56   23.379
181 Samuel  Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC 02:04:06 04:27:20   23.309
182 Samuel  Ramsey Lewes Wanderers CC 02:04:20 04:27:06   23.296
183 Ian  Lindsay Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:06:29 04:22:34   23.285
184 Richard  Mellor Chelmer CC 02:11:59 04:11:50   23.278
185 Oliver  Dammone Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:08:14 04:19:26   23.261
186 Paul  Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC 02:03:59 04:29:46   23.219
187 Simon  Howard South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles 02:07:24 04:22:42   23.194
188 Colin  Wallace Merthyr CC 02:02:04 04:37:02   23.117
189 Steven  Drew Ashley Touring CC 02:03:27 04:34:11   23.092
190 John  Marinko Brighton Mitre CC 02:05:41 04:29:01   23.086
191 Mark  Rowland Selby CC 02:05:19 04:29:52   23.086
192 Cliff  Voller Newbury RC 02:08:15 04:25:59   22.975
193 Danny  Sampson Selby CC 02:02:35 04:39:37   22.966
194 Adrian  Killworth Welland Valley CC 02:03:20 04:38:19   22.941
195 Heath  Williams Port Talbot Whs CC 02:08:44 04:25:48   22.939
196 Liam  Whitelaw Cramlington CC 02:07:04 04:29:36   22.932
197 Paul  Heggie Birdwell Wheelers 02:04:02 04:36:47   22.932
198 Peter  Hardcastle Sigma Sport.co.uk 02:08:12 04:28:21   22.880
199 Ian  Hobley Mid Shropshire Wheelers 02:07:55 04:30:17   22.826
200 Robert  Corney Scarborough Paragon CC 02:08:04 04:29:59   22.824
201 Jez  Shotter Brighton Excelsior CC 02:08:51 04:28:25   22.818
202 Sam  Winter Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:09:54 04:27:11   22.776
203 Stephen  Taylor Manchester Tri Club 02:05:28 04:37:23   22.771
204 Mark  Gower South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 02:10:11 04:27:36   22.733
205 Ed  Middleton Nova Raiders CC 02:07:27 04:33:57   22.720
206 Pawel  Tatarek Zoom Tri Club 02:19:37 04:10:33   22.717
207 Jim  Williams Weaver Valley CC 02:07:47 04:33:25   22.711
208 Colin  Chambers Crawley Wheelers 02:06:25 04:37:21   22.682
209 Robbie  Harcourt Salford Cycling Club 02:05:17 04:40:43   22.660
210 Martin  Booker Worthing Excelsior CC 02:09:12 04:32:40   22.612
211 John  Forbes Birkenhead North End CC 02:09:35 04:32:50   22.571
212 Patrick  Ellis Diss & District CC 02:09:54 04:32:31   22.556
213 Paul  Brierley Huddersfield RC 02:06:05 04:41:43   22.546
214 Ian  Bailey Southport CC 02:08:54 04:35:46   22.516
215 Mike  Potter Scarborough Paragon CC 02:07:49 04:39:42   22.461
216 Steven  Boat Welland Valley CC 02:05:50 04:44:39   22.460
217 Robert  Hulme West Pennine RC 02:01:14 04:58:49   22.412
218 Jamie  Kirk Ilkley CC 02:11:25 04:33:01   22.402
219 Mark  Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC 02:09:40 04:37:02   22.397
220 David  England Crabwood CC 02:08:38 04:39:38   22.389
221 Robert  Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 02:14:39 04:26:58   22.377
222 Anthony  Smith Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 02:10:07 04:36:43   22.370
223 Ian  Boshier Southampton Tri Club 02:11:45 04:33:27   22.356
224 Andrew  Curley Warwickshire Road Club 02:11:45 04:33:30   22.354
225 Paul  Targett Pendle Forest CC 02:08:41 04:41:18   22.321
226 Christopher  Bax PMR @ Toachim House 02:16:54 04:24:35   22.295
227 Adrian  Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 02:12:03 04:37:08   22.184
228 Mark  Burtonshaw Team Swift 02:04:13 04:57:05   22.174
229 Guy  Evans Hereford & Dist Whs CC 02:08:02 04:46:52   22.174
230 Colin  Humphrey Houghton CC 02:09:54 04:42:54   22.152
231 Graham  McAndrew Witham Wheelers 02:12:06 04:38:47   22.116
232 Andrew  Jones Cardiff Triathletes 02:11:58 04:41:04   22.040
233 David  Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC 02:07:58 04:51:02   22.030
234 Philip  Kelly Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 02:08:59 04:49:12   22.003
235 Paul  Dentith Congleton CC 02:07:36 04:53:01   21.994
236 Richard  Miles Bognor Regis CC 02:14:43 04:36:33   21.982
237 Glen  Whittington Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:11:45 04:44:51   21.917
238 Mark  Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing 02:11:30 04:46:25   21.881
239 Stephen  Porritt Selby CC 02:07:44 04:56:25   21.864
240 Jeff  Fidler Knutsford Tri Club 02:13:21 04:43:25   21.834
241 John  Willis Wansbeck CC 02:15:13 04:40:04   21.805
242 David  Gostelow Wrekinsport CC 02:11:59 04:47:31   21.799
243 Graham  Thompson Anfield BC 02:28:52 04:19:46   21.625
244 Simon  Williams Ashley Touring CC 02:14:35 04:46:50   21.605
245 Will  Turton Mersey Tri 02:16:40 04:43:33   21.556
246 Dan  Robinson Manchester Wheelers 02:11:43 04:55:04   21.555
247 Alex  Elferink Serpentine Running Club 02:11:53 04:54:49   21.550
248 Daniel  Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:13:13 04:54:03   21.462
249 Wayne  Jones Bynea Cycling Club 02:14:41 04:51:04   21.444
250 Richard  Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 02:15:17 04:49:43   21.443
251 Quintin  Wright Clapham Chasers 02:14:41 04:52:05   21.408
252 Vernon  Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC 02:14:28 04:53:06   21.391
253 John  Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC 02:16:15 04:51:54   21.287
254 Murray  Taylor Manchester Tri Club 02:14:02 04:58:33   21.240
255 Roger  Squire Wrexham RC 02:13:41 04:59:52   21.225
256 Derek  Parry Birkenhead Victoria CC 02:16:06 04:54:33   21.206
257 Peter  Owen Norwood Paragon CC 02:17:59 04:50:40   21.192
258 Keith  Sibbald Cramlington CC 02:18:44 04:49:45   21.166
259 Paul  Lee Calder Clarion 02:15:39 04:57:57   21.127
260 Martin  Hedley Witham Wheelers 02:26:31 04:41:18   20.903
261 Paul  Tunnell Addiscombe CC 02:27:42 04:40:47   20.840
262 Paul  Breeze Peterborough CC 02:14:52 05:09:25   20.818
263 Al  Heatley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 02:20:18 04:56:34   20.807
264 Stephen  Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club 02:13:48 05:16:14   20.697
265 Michael  Cox North Lancs RC 02:16:24 05:11:46   20.620
266 David  Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers 02:18:59 05:06:23   20.584
267 Gordon  Scott CC Weymouth 02:15:44 05:16:40   20.525
268 Ian  Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC 02:20:27 05:06:07   20.480
269 Max  Williams Wrecsam Triathlon Club 02:24:08 04:57:51   20.479
270 Alistair  Hatton Wrekinsport CC 02:21:03 05:05:54   20.442
271 Murray  Kirton A5 Rangers CC 02:24:38 05:00:04   20.369
272 Michael  Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC 02:13:03 05:30:00   20.365
273 Graeme  Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 02:28:43 05:14:11   19.635
274 Huw  Dolphin Mid Shropshire Wheelers 02:28:30 05:33:03   19.109
275 John  Howells Corinium Cycle Club 02:35:30 05:29:28   18.752
276 Chris  Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC 02:36:58 05:37:30   18.445
277 Harry  Cowley Chester RC 02:37:24 05:51:34   18.063
278 Peter  Holland Lincoln Whs CC 02:47:36 05:38:02   17.825
279 Geraint  Catherall Anfield BC 02:48:07 05:58:48   17.284
280 Mike  Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team   03:56:47 268.840  
281 Josh  Crow-Stewart Hemel Hempstead CC   03:57:34 282.630  
282 Peter  Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC   04:00:26 273.650  
283 Jason  Turner Norwich A B C   04:01:40 261.390  
284 Daniel  Thorogood Ystwyth CC   04:03:25 264.430  
285 Derek  Mcmillan SVTTA   04:04:06 259.470  
286 Shaun  Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team   04:05:31 257.140  
287 Dean  Ware EC Cycles   04:06:11 267.560  
288 Peter  Garnett Swindon Road Club   04:08:34 243.820  
289 Rob  Dulson Hainault RC   04:09:04 260.880  
290 Tom  Bertenshaw Severn RC   04:14:52 276.710  
291 Martin  Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team   04:18:51 229.200  
292 James  Scott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA   04:23:51 252.830  
293 Ashley  Thompson Diss & District CC   04:36:13 222.720  
294 Alan  Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club   04:53:39 203.580  
295 Jocelyn  Chappell Aylesbury CC   04:55:42 221.630  
296 Edric  Hobbs Bike City T3   05:00:15 219.800  
297 Steven  Abraham North Bucks RC   05:01:50 241.080  
298 Cliff  Matthews Wolsey RC   05:04:10 217.500  
299 Phillip  Cook Thanet RC   05:20:52 184.660  
300 Alec  Mayes Ashford Whs   05:27:35 198.410  
301 Paul  Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC   05:30:18 188.320  
302 Hugh  Culverhouse Weybridge Wheelers   05:34:13 205.280  
303 John  Baddley Stone Wheelers CC   06:18:53 182.030  
304 Michael  Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC   06:20:56 194.740  
305 Hadyn  James Reading CC 01:52:02   283.140  
306 Gavin  MacDougall Tavistock Whs CC 01:53:59   269.210  
307 Leon  Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 01:55:31   267.430  
308 Chris  Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:04:23   253.870  
309 Richard  Horton Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:09:17   216.580  
310 David  Barry Team Bottrill 02:20:21   188.900  
311 Nigel  Hurst Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:28:19   204.900  
312 Simon  Gent Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:39:17   238.100  
             
             
  WOMEN 2 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 25 50 100 MPH
1 Karen Ledger Langsett Cycles Race Team 00:53:56 01:52:46   27.208
2 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO 00:52:13 01:57:04   27.176
3 Chris Melia Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:55:11 01:52:24   26.936
4 Sarah Storey Podium Ambition Pro Cycling /Club La Santa 00:58:14 01:54:40   25.961
5 Hannah Macdonald Liverpool Century RC 00:56:29 01:58:44   25.912
6 Mary Bower Chelmer CC 00:57:44 01:57:06   25.800
7 Becky Lewis Wrexham RC 00:57:00 01:58:58   25.766
8 Gina Riley Chester RC 00:55:36 02:05:15   25.465
9 Mel Wasley SSLL Racing Team 00:59:46 01:56:15   25.452
10 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC 01:01:49 01:57:30   24.899
11 Verity Smith   01:02:04 01:57:11   24.884
12 Kirsty Smith Team Swift 00:57:54 02:06:08   24.846
13 Karina Bowie Team Bottrill 00:57:33 02:08:47   24.680
14 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC 00:56:25 02:13:41   24.514
15 Eva Nyirenda a3crg 00:59:39 02:05:58   24.481
16 Ruth Summerford Velopace 01:00:24 02:06:25   24.283
17 Jayne Dickens   00:59:21 02:09:29   24.221
18 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC 01:01:08 02:06:40   24.110
19 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC 00:57:24 02:15:59   24.097
20 Anna Weaver Manchester Tri Club 01:00:00 02:09:29   24.085
21 Claire Swoboda Starley Racing 01:01:15 02:07:26   24.016
22 Claire Harrison Vision Racing 01:02:24 02:06:15   23.900
23 Sarah Matthews a3crg 01:01:39 02:08:30   23.839
24 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich 00:59:49 02:14:13   23.714
25 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC 00:59:53 02:17:56   23.399
26 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC 01:04:02 02:09:00   23.341
27 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club 01:02:35 02:12:16   23.325
28 Rachel Hall Velo Club St Raphael 01:05:35 02:06:38   23.281
29 Teresa Goddard Kingston Wheelers CC 01:03:14 02:11:30   23.268
30 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club 01:04:43 02:09:45   23.150
31 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club 01:00:27 02:20:09   23.110
32 Hannah Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 01:00:38 02:20:36   23.038
33 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club 01:03:30 02:14:40   22.950
34 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill 00:59:34 02:26:35   22.824
35 Sue Cheetham North Lancs RC 01:03:03 02:17:47   22.782
36 Libby McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 01:00:53 02:24:02   22.733
37 Alisa Healy The Racing Chance Foundation 01:06:00 02:12:00   22.727
38 Ceris Eslava Paramount CRT 01:01:12 02:23:35   22.702
39 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:04:57 02:15:54   22.585
40 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC 01:05:03 02:15:46   22.578
41 Joanna Butcher Chelmer CC 01:02:32 02:25:34   22.298
42 Jane Wiley 7 Oaks Triathlon Club 01:07:32 02:14:03   22.295
43 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs 01:04:21 02:22:56   22.149
44 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC 01:04:54 02:22:14   22.102
45 Sarah Phelps Brighton Mitre CC 01:05:38 02:20:43   22.087
46 Gill Carter Essex Roads CC 01:08:11 02:15:44   22.051
47 Jessica Beyer-Lyons Nottingham Clarion CC 01:09:17 02:13:41   22.046
48 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs 01:06:50 02:18:49   22.028
49 Caroline Light Sarum Velo 01:05:53 02:22:56   21.878
50 Emily Martin Weaver Valley CC 01:06:39 02:21:17   21.870
51 Emma Taylor   01:05:34 02:24:24   21.827
52 Sarah Burbidge Halifax Imperial Whs 01:09:54 02:15:12   21.824
53 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs 01:07:57 02:19:14   21.811
54 Lisa Haines Maldon & District CC 01:07:15 02:21:45   21.734
55 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC 01:08:07 02:22:17   21.553
56 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC 01:07:32 02:24:34   21.481
57 Heather Bamforth The Racing Chance Foundation 01:07:42 02:25:07   21.415
58 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers 01:09:50 02:23:33   21.189
59 Elspeth Knott Colchester Rovers CC 01:07:21 02:36:15   20.736
60 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro 01:09:48 02:30:44   20.696
61 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club 01:12:11 02:30:12   20.377
62 Denise Hurst Congleton CC 01:12:39 02:29:31   20.356
63 Katherine Barrett Crawley Wheelers 01:07:44 02:44:43   20.179
64 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC 01:15:22 02:36:41   19.525
65 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club 01:24:59 02:22:37   19.343
66 Ala Jackson Rockingham Cycling Club 01:13:16 02:49:20   19.095
67 Honor Wood Chelmer CC 01:17:47 02:42:45   18.859
68 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs   02:09:02 04:31:00  
69 Rebecca Holland Chester RC   02:10:23 04:32:13  
70 Sarah Lloyd-Stephens Hereford & Dist Whs CC   02:12:40 04:59:09  
71 Liz King TriSpirit Team   02:16:54 05:26:40  
72 Elizabeth Reeves Manchester Tri Club   02:24:21 05:07:04  
73 Nicole Patterson-Lett Worthing Excelsior CC   02:29:34 05:19:49  
74 Francesca Wright Clapham Chasers   02:33:43 05:12:03  
75 Tracey Billington Wrekinsport CC   02:37:40 06:03:04  
76 Claire Calladine Derby Triathlon Club   02:45:51 05:48:01  
77 Deborah Evers Lewes Wanderers CC   02:52:59 05:58:09  
78 Bronwen Ewing Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:58:44   03:59:33  
79 Jackie Field CC Ashwell 00:59:53   03:59:50  
80 Jennifer York Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:59:59   04:54:53  
81 Elly Crockford Zappi's Ladies Race Team 01:05:56   04:56:30  
82 Christine Pout Verulam CC 01:06:32   04:49:29  
83 Cath Fenn Coventry Road Club 01:07:03   05:23:05  
84 Celia Boothman Pembrokeshire Velo 01:09:22   04:45:23  
85 Corinna O'Connor Mike Vaughan Cycles 01:11:38   05:12:57  

Other News