BBAR Tables

Search Filter
Standings
Pos Rider Club 50 miles 100 miles 12 hour Avg Speed Profile
21 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC 1:44:31 28.70351 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
VTTA (Kent Group Champs)(all Ages)(entries close 30/06/23) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.7 Mph View Result
22 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO 1:44:37 28.67611 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
RTTC National 50 miles Championship (Men)(Southend Wheelers)(Entries close 06/06/23) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.68 Mph View Result
23 Jozsef Owen Fibrax Fenwicks Wrexham Cycling Club 1:44:47 28.63051 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
WCTTCA (WCTTCA 7 of 12)(SCCA11of 17)(Cheques to WCTTCA)(Preference to WCTTCA&SCCA club members) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.63 Mph View Result
24 Timothy Torrie trainSharp 1:45:00 28.57141 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
RTTC National 50 miles Championship (Men)(Southend Wheelers)(Entries close 06/06/23) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.57 Mph View Result
25 Luke Pollard Royal Air Force Cycling Association 1:45:02 28.56231 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
WCTTCA (WCTTCA 7 of 12)(SCCA11of 17)(Cheques to WCTTCA)(Preference to WCTTCA&SCCA club members) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.56 Mph View Result
26 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC 1:45:35 28.41361 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
ECCA (incorporating ECCA Championship) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.41 Mph View Result
27 Rob Young Shaftesbury CC 1:45:50 28.34641 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
ECCA (incorporating ECCA Championship) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.35 Mph View Result
28 Will Bjergfelt Saint Piran 1:45:52 28.33751 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
bike~pace (Men) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.34 Mph View Result
29 Michael O'Keeffe London Dynamo 1:45:55 28.32411 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
Reading CC (Entries Close: 9/05/23) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.32 Mph View Result
30 Colin Ward Primo RT 1:45:56 28.31971 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
RTTC National 50 miles Championship (Men)(Southend Wheelers)(Entries close 06/06/23) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.32 Mph View Result
31 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life p/b Streamline 1:46:25 28.1911 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
Fife Century RC / SVTTA [50 mile Scottish Championship] (Ali Speed Trophy)(entries close 20/05/23) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.19 Mph View Result
32 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC 1:46:31 28.16461 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
ECCA (incorporating ECCA Championship) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.16 Mph View Result
33 Adam Smith Team Kirkley Cycles 1:46:47 28.09421 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
North Tyneside Riders (Including The N&DCA 50 Mile Champs)(A VTTA (North) Event) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.09 Mph View Result
34 Dominic Righini-brand Spalding CC 1:46:56 28.05481 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
Shaftesbury CC (ECCA BAR Qual event) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.05 Mph View Result
34 Peter Harding Chelmer CC 1:46:56 28.05481 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
Cambridge CC (The Viking 50)(80 Riders) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.05 Mph View Result
35 Alex Pritchard HUUB WattShop 1:46:57 28.05051 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
RTTC National 50 miles Championship (Men)(Southend Wheelers)(Entries close 06/06/23) - (50 miles) Road Bike 28.05 Mph View Result
36 Shaun Jarvis St Neots CC 1:46:58 28.04611 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
ECCA (incorporating ECCA Championship) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.05 Mph View Result
37 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers 1:47:01 28.0331 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
VTTA(North Lancs and Lakes) (All Ages) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.03 Mph View Result
38 Joe Beech Preston Whs 1:47:02 28.02861 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
North Lancashire Time Trial Association (NLTTA Championship) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.03 Mph View Result
39 Cris Coxon Brighton Mitre CC 1:47:06 28.01121 Mph View
Event Machine Speed Result
Sussex CA (TT bikes)(Inc. VTTA Surrey/Sussex Championship) - (50 miles) TT Bike 28.01 Mph View Result